1 1 +0:00 2
TT 26 Germany 16 20 3:02:38
2 3 +0:35 92
Classic 29 France 12 12 0:07 0:07
3 2 +0:33 21
Classic 23 Lotto Soudal Ladies 8 7 ,, 0:07
4 41 +3:50 25
Sprint 26 Lotto Soudal Ladies 6 5 2:54 2:54
5 37 +3:45 31
Sprint 29 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 5 4 ,, 2:54
6 5 +3:19 82
Classic 27 United States 4 3 ,, 2:54
7 14 +3:29 102
Sprint 21 Norway 3 2 ,, 2:54
8 18 +3:33 101
Climber 29 Norway 2 1 ,, 2:54
9 19 +3:35 33
Sprint 32 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 2:54
10 12 +3:28 195
Sprint 19 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 2:54
11 36 +3:45 132
Sprint 38 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 2:54
12 65 +4:30 151
Sprint 38 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team ,, 2:54
13 31 +3:40 26
Sprint 24 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 2:54
14 29 +3:39 34
Classic 23 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 2:54
15 49 +3:57 196
Sprint 22 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 2:54
16 40 +3:48 146
Climber 25 Illi Bikes CT ,, 2:54
17 15 +3:30 111
Sprint 19 Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 ,, 2:54
18 35 +3:44 165
Sprint 21 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 2:54
19 56 +4:05 176
GC 28 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 2:54
20 20 +3:35 43
Sprint 20 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team ,, 2:54
21 8 +3:26 1
Climber 21 Germany ,, 2:54
22 23 +3:37 41
TT 22 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team ,, 2:54
23 52 +3:59 183
Sprint 22 Jos Feron Lady Force ,, 2:54
24 11 +3:27 104
Sprint 28 Norway ,, 2:54
25 42 +3:51 181
Sprint 27 Jos Feron Lady Force ,, 2:54
26 51 +3:57 152
Sprint 22 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team ,, 2:54
27 34 +3:44 141
Sprint 31 Illi Bikes CT ,, 2:54
28 57 +4:05 206
Sprint 18 Restore Cycling ,, 2:54
29 55 +4:05 145
Sprint 22 Illi Bikes CT ,, 2:54
30 45 +3:54 93
Sprint 21 France ,, 2:54
31 28 +3:39 125
TT 25 Multum Accountants Ladies Team ,, 2:54
32 38 +3:46 3
Sprint 31 Germany ,, 2:54
33 54 +4:01 36
Classic 23 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 2:54
34 50 +3:57 122
Classic 28 Multum Accountants Ladies Team ,, 2:54
35 26 +3:38 121
TT 27 Multum Accountants Ladies Team ,, 2:54
36 6 +3:23 4
TT 29 Germany ,, 2:54
37 43 +3:52 12
Classic 20 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 2:54
38 46 +3:54 96
Classic 22 France ,, 2:54
39 7 +3:26 5
TT 21 Germany ,, 2:54
40 4 +3:07 81
Climber 26 United States ,, 2:54
41 10 +3:27 11
Climber 32 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 2:54
42 25 +3:37 42
Sprint 22 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team ,, 2:54
43 13 +3:28 6
TT 19 Germany ,, 2:54
44 30 +3:40 191
Sprint 20 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 2:54
45 60 +4:11 45
Classic 22 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team ,, 2:54
46 22 +3:36 182
Sprint 27 Jos Feron Lady Force ,, 2:54
47 16 +3:31 114
TT 19 Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 ,, 2:54
48 17 +3:32 115
TT 19 Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 ,, 2:54
49 47 +3:54 44
Sprint 23 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team ,, 2:54
50 33 +3:42 193
TT 20 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 2:54
51 27 +3:38 184
Sprint 33 Jos Feron Lady Force ,, 2:54
52 24 +3:37 15
Classic 28 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 2:54
53 9 +3:27 23
Climber 26 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 2:54
54 63 +4:20 186
TT 30 Jos Feron Lady Force ,, 2:54
55 21 +3:36 24
Classic 24 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 2:54
56 39 +3:46 91
Climber 19 France ,, 2:54
57 32 +3:40 134
TT 30 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 2:54
58 53 +4:00 53
Sprint 20 Sopela Women's Team 3:04 3:04
59 62 +4:17 22
Classic 31 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 3:04
60 58 +4:09 142
TT 31 Illi Bikes CT 3:05 3:05
61 48 +3:56 32
TT 24 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 3:06 3:06
62 44 +3:52 85
Climber 32 United States 3:14 3:14
63 59 +4:10 16
Climber 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 3:14
64 61 +4:13 103
Climber 22 Norway ,, 3:14
65 64 +4:23 106
Climber 21 Norway ,, 3:14
66 67 +7:24 112
Sprint 18 Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 6:38 6:38
67 69 +7:49 153
Sprint 25 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 6:39 6:39
68 68 +7:30 86
TT 25 United States ,, 6:39
69 70 +7:50 51
Sprint 19 Sopela Women's Team ,, 6:39
70 66 +7:17 83
Sprint 21 United States ,, 6:39
71 72 +8:05 163
Sprint 29 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 6:39
72 71 +7:58 66
Sprint 35 Memorial Santos ,, 6:39
73 74 +8:42 175
TT 44 Keukens Redant Cycling Team 7:45 7:45
74 81 +9:03 46
Sprint 21 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team ,, 7:45
75 77 +8:48 211
Sprint 31 Bianchi Dama Cycling Team ,, 7:45
76 78 +8:53 143
Classic 26 Illi Bikes CT ,, 7:45
77 85 +9:15 71
TT 35 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 7:45
78 80 +8:58 214
TT 31 Bianchi Dama Cycling Team ,, 7:45
79 83 +9:06 172
TT 34 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 7:45
80 76 +8:45 13
Classic 19 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 7:45
81 86 +9:22 144
Classic 20 Illi Bikes CT ,, 7:45
82 79 +8:58 173
Classic 41 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 7:45
83 75 +8:43 171
Classic 21 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 7:45
84 73 +8:39 202
Climber 22 Restore Cycling ,, 7:45
85 84 +9:09 75
Climber 30 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 7:45
86 82 +9:06 162
Climber 21 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 7:45
87 87 +17:24 166
TT 26 De Sprinters Malderen 16:33 16:33
88 88 +17:32 174
Climber 20 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 16:33
89 90 +17:48 113
TT 19 Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 16:59 16:59
90 92 +17:54 62
TT 30 Memorial Santos ,, 16:59
91 93 +17:57 205
Classic 18 Restore Cycling ,, 16:59
92 94 +18:04 94
Sprint 21 France ,, 16:59
93 91 +17:49 95
TT 19 France ,, 16:59
94 96 +18:17 54
Classic 19 Sopela Women's Team ,, 16:59
95 95 +18:12 52
Climber 21 Sopela Women's Team ,, 16:59
96 97 +18:25 164
Sprint 19 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 16:59
97 98 +18:34 135
Sprint 20 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 16:59
98 89 +17:41 35
Classic 23 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 16:59
99 100 +20:25 105
Climber 33 Norway 19:11 19:11
100 101 +21:09 194
Sprint 20 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 19:11
101 99 +20:12 155
Classic 48 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team ,, 19:11
102 102 +21:20 72
Climber 22 Massi - Tactic Women Team 20:19 20:19
103 104 +22:02 185
Classic 22 Jos Feron Lady Force ,, 20:19
104 103 +21:34 116
Sprint 18 Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 ,, 20:19
105 106 +22:47 154
Climber 20 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 21:32 21:32
106 108 +23:04 133
Sprint 25 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 21:32
107 105 +22:40 161
Sprint 22 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 21:32
108 107 +22:57 213
Sprint 27 Bianchi Dama Cycling Team ,, 21:32
DNF 201
Sprint 26 Restore Cycling -
DNF 203
Sprint 25 Restore Cycling -
DNF 204
TT 20 Restore Cycling -
DNF 131
TT 24 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 136
TT 18 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 156
TT 24 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team -
DNF 63
TT 36 Memorial Santos -
DNF 61
Classic 24 Memorial Santos -
DNF 65
Climber 22 Memorial Santos -
DNF 64
Classic 21 Memorial Santos -
DNF 74
GC 22 Massi - Tactic Women Team -
DNF 73
TT 18 Massi - Tactic Women Team -
DNF 76
GC 20 Massi - Tactic Women Team -
DNF 124
TT 32 Multum Accountants Ladies Team -
DNF 123
TT 34 Multum Accountants Ladies Team -
DNF 212
TT 21 Bianchi Dama Cycling Team -
DNF 215
TT 20 Bianchi Dama Cycling Team -