Debutants
Konstantin Ashurov is the youngest debutant in Maykop - Ulyap - Maykop in 2015. There are 47 debutants.
# | Rider | Team | Age |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ASHUROV Konstantin | Kyiv Capital Racing | 18y + 187d |
2 | GIDICH Yevgeniy | Vino 4ever | 18y + 331d |
3 | IVASHKIN Anton | Minsk Cycling Club | 19y + 1d |
4 | FILIPOVICH Vladislav | Vino 4ever | 19y + 35d |
5 | MALIEIEV Tymur | ISD Continental Team | 19y + 58d |
6 | UDOD Rinat | ISD Continental Team | 19y + 66d |
7 | SHUMILOV Iurii | Kyiv Capital Racing | 19y + 201d |
8 | KOMIN Aleksandr | RusVelo | 20y + 3d |
9 | MORUGA Anton | Kyiv Capital Racing | 20y + 3d |
10 | AKHMETOV Galym | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 20y + 26d |
11 | HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir | Minsk Cycling Club | 20y + 84d |
12 | KOZACHENKO Sergiy | Kyiv Capital Racing | 20y + 332d |
13 | KLEPIKOV Illya | ISD Continental Team | 21y + 72d |
14 | ASTAFYEV Stepan | Vino 4ever | 21y + 78d |
15 | VLASSENKO Sergey | Vino 4ever | 21y + 168d |
16 | DZHUS Volodymyr | ISD Continental Team | 21y + 296d |
17 | SAKALOU Andrei | Minsk Cycling Club | 21y + 334d |
18 | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl | Kolss BDC Team | 22y + 145d |
19 | NIKITIN Matvey | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 22y + 287d |
20 | VOROPAYEV Taras | Vino 4ever | 22y + 291d |
21 | PIASHKUN Andrei | Minsk Cycling Club | 22y + 307d |
22 | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 22y + 341d |
23 | BRATASHCHUK Andrii | Kolss BDC Team | 23y + 7d |
24 | PANASSENKO Nikita | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23y + 28d |
25 | KASYANOV Oleksiy | Kyiv Capital Racing | 23y + 52d |
26 | BAZHKOU Stanislau | Minsk Cycling Club | 23y + 162d |
27 | ZAKHAROV Artyom | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 23y + 170d |
28 | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos | Vino 4ever | 23y + 309d |
29 | GATSKIY Pavel | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 24y + 104d |
30 | BALYKIN Ivan | RusVelo | 24y + 140d |
31 | MAIKIN Roman | RusVelo | 24y + 244d |
32 | VASILYEV Maksym | ISD Continental Team | 25y + 1d |
33 | ERSHOV Artur | RusVelo | 25y + 39d |
34 | FROLOV Igor | Itera - Katusha | 25y + 82d |
35 | RAZUMOV Maxim | Itera - Katusha | 25y + 93d |
36 | BOEV Igor | RusVelo | 25y + 144d |
37 | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin | Minsk Cycling Club | 25y + 255d |
38 | POKIDOV Maxim | Itera - Katusha | 25y + 278d |
39 | KRASILNIKAU Andrei | Minsk Cycling Club | 25y + 355d |
40 | TESLER Artem | China Cooperation Development Cycling Team | 26y + 185d |
41 | NIKOLAEV Sergey | Itera - Katusha | 27y + 69d |
42 | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei | RusVelo | 27y + 309d |
43 | KHRIPTA Andriy | Kyiv Capital Racing | 28y + 137d |
44 | SAMOKHVALOV Anton | Itera - Katusha | 28y + 148d |
45 | SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii | Itera - Katusha | 28y + 148d |
46 | KRIVTSOV Dmytro | ISD Continental Team | 30y + 12d |
47 | GOMENIUK Volodymyr | China Cooperation Development Cycling Team | 30y + 102d |