Search:  
topLogin

2011»13th Memorial Henryka Lasaka (1.2)

2011  One day race  »  Sucha Beskidzka  ›  Sucha Beskidzka  

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Mezgec LukaSava 23Sava154:19:444:19:44
2 Furdi BlazAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil10,,,,
3 Marczyński TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 27CCC - Polsat - Polkowice7,,,,
4 Đurasek KristijanLoborika Favorit Team 24Loborika Favorit Team4,,,,
5 Cieślik PawełBank BGŻ  25Bank BGŻ 2,,,,
6 Nose TomašzAdria Mobil 29Adria Mobil1,,,,
7 Jarc BlažTeam Netapp 23Team Netapp0:160:16
8 Gnezda MatejAdria Mobil 32Adria Mobil,,0:16
9 Fiedler JacobTeam NSP 24Team NSP,,0:16
10 Jeżowski KrzysztofBank BGŻ  35Bank BGŻ ,,0:16
11 Benčík PetrPSK Whirlpool-Author 35PSK Whirlpool-Author,,0:16
12 Bartko RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 35LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:16
13 Meier TinoLKT Team Brandenburg 24LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:16
14 Kirpsza Piotr 22,,0:16
15 Plarre MatthiasLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:16
16 Tomasiak Konrad 19,,0:16
17 Kadlec MilanASC Dukla Praha 36ASC Dukla Praha,,0:16
18 Bester NejcSava 18Sava,,0:16
19 Danacik TomasPSK Whirlpool-Author 20PSK Whirlpool-Author,,0:16
20 Heider JohannesLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:16
21 Tsikhanau Alexei 25,,0:16
22 Chaburka Anatoli 31,,0:16
23 Krotký RostislavAC Sparta Praha 34AC Sparta Praha,,0:16
24 Podlaski Michał 23,,0:16
25 Zieliński KamilCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 23CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:16
26 Suravets Dzmitryi ,,0:16
27 Haller MarcoAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:16
28 Fornalski Damian 20,,0:16
29 Jurčo MatejDukla Trencin - Merida 27Dukla Trencin - Merida,,0:16
30 Gradek Kamil 20,,0:16
31 Kudelski TomaszLegia - Felt 19Legia - Felt,,0:16
32 Dolezal Jiri 18,,0:16
33 Haba Grzegorz 19,,0:16
34 Manousek Josef 19,,0:16
35 Vysna MatejDukla Trencin - Merida 23Dukla Trencin - Merida,,0:16
36 Jegier Mateusz ,,0:16
37 Owsian Łukasz 21,,0:16
38 Wiśniowski Łukasz 19,,0:16
39 Flaksis TomsLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,,0:16
40 Rusnac Maxim 18,,0:16
41 Smola Lukas 19,,0:16
42 Bodnar ŁukaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 29CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:16
43 Safonau Siarhei 21,,0:16
44 Kiendyś TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 34CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:16
45 Kišerlovski EmanuelLoborika Favorit Team 27Loborika Favorit Team,,0:16
46 Bitenc JureSava 20Sava,,0:16
47 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 29Adria Mobil,,0:16
48 Czajkowski KonradBank BGŻ  23Bank BGŻ ,,0:16
49 Miholjević HrvojeLoborika Favorit Team 32Loborika Favorit Team,,0:16
50 Sakavets Sergei ,,0:16
51 Dančulović TomislavLoborika Favorit Team 31Loborika Favorit Team,,0:16
52 Segina PrimozAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil,,0:16
53 Morajko JacekCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:16
54 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:16
55 Witecki MariuszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:16
56 Taciak MateuszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 27CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:16
57 Urbanowski MarcinBank BGŻ  22Bank BGŻ ,,0:16
58 Baranowski Dariusz 39,,0:16
59 Romanik RadosławBank BGŻ  44Bank BGŻ ,,0:16
60 Bucháček TomášPSK Whirlpool-Author 33PSK Whirlpool-Author,,0:16
61 Besaha Mikhail 21,,0:16
62 Dehmel FelixLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:16
63 Fabisovsky LadislavAC Sparta Praha 30AC Sparta Praha,,0:16
64 Eichler MarkusTeam NSP 29Team NSP,,0:16
65 Kvasina MatijaLoborika Favorit Team 29Loborika Favorit Team,,0:16
66 Ziółkowski Wojciech 26,,0:16
67 Schadlich LucasTeam NSP 22Team NSP,,0:16
68 Foltyn Jakub 19,,0:16
69 Demarin MassimoLoborika Favorit Team 31Loborika Favorit Team,,0:16
70 Weicht MichaelLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:16
71 Rogina RadoslavLoborika Favorit Team 32Loborika Favorit Team,,0:16
72 Dabrowski Franciszek ,,0:16
73 Kerkez VladimirSava 27Sava,,0:16
74 Migdol Kamil 20,,0:16
75 Rębiewski JarosławBank BGŻ  37Bank BGŻ ,,0:16
76 Mahorič MitjaAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil,,0:16
77 Hacecky MartinASC Dukla Praha 23ASC Dukla Praha,,0:16
78 Paďour FrantišekPSK Whirlpool-Author 23PSK Whirlpool-Author,,0:16
79 Burjek NikSava 23Sava,,0:16
80 Hačecký VojtěchASC Dukla Praha 24ASC Dukla Praha0:510:51
81 Kozubek StanislavPSK Whirlpool-Author 31PSK Whirlpool-Author1:011:01
82 Bernas Paweł 217:137:13
83 Patskevich Vladzislu 7:457:45
84 Stachowiak Adam 227:527:52
85 Barkschat TobiasLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,7:52
86 Nowak Mateusz 19,,7:52
87 Zatorski Konrad 19,,7:52
88 Beres StanislavDukla Trencin - Merida 18Dukla Trencin - Merida,,7:52
89 Forberger SvenTeam NSP 27Team NSP,,7:52
90 Modzelewski LukaszLegia - Felt 25Legia - Felt,,7:52
91 Strzedula Szymon 1812:2712:27
92 Švab GašperSava 25Sava13:1713:17
93 Bester NejcSava 18Sava,,13:17
94 Mikelj TimSava 19Sava,,13:17
95 Džamastagič MarkSava 20Sava,,13:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 13th August 2011
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sucha Beskidzka › Sucha Beskidzka
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.duocirculi.stroniczka.pl
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05832 sec.