Debutants
Barry Markus is the youngest debutant in Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen / Kempen Classic in 2011. There are 63 debutants.
# | Rider | Team | Age |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARKUS Barry | Rabobank Continental Team | 20y + 52d |
2 | WYTINCK Niels | Colba - Mercury - Dourphonie | 20y + 53d |
3 | VAN COPPERNOLLE Francesco | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | 20y + 144d |
4 | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume | Quickstep Cycling Team | 20y + 205d |
5 | SCHWARZMANN Michael | Team NetApp | 20y + 243d |
6 | SERRY Florent | Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon | 20y + 246d |
7 | ANCIAUX Maxime | Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon | 20y + 253d |
8 | DERNIES Tom | Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon | 20y + 289d |
9 | DEMOITIÉ Antoine | Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon | 20y + 326d |
10 | MATTHEWS Michael | Rabobank Cycling Team | 20y + 346d |
11 | BROEDERS Garrit | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht | 21y + 18d |
12 | BOUHANNI Nacer | FDJ | 21y + 44d |
13 | FENN Andrew | An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team | 21y + 68d |
14 | VANBILSEN Kenneth | Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly Cycling Team | 21y + 98d |
15 | CHEVALIER Olivier | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 21y + 192d |
16 | TRATNIK Jan | Quickstep Cycling Team | 21y + 196d |
17 | DEBUSSCHERE Jens | Omega Pharma-Lotto | 22y + 10d |
18 | BAESTAENS Vincent | Landbouwkrediet | 22y + 81d |
19 | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan | Vacansoleil - DCM | 22y + 83d |
20 | TEYCHENNE Mathieu | AG2R La Mondiale | 22y + 173d |
21 | FAVILLI Elia | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 22y + 219d |
22 | SCHORN Daniel | Team NetApp | 22y + 321d |
23 | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan | Skil - Shimano | 22y + 345d |
24 | DE PATRE Roberto | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 22y + 359d |
25 | BERTOLINI Thomas | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 23y + 59d |
26 | ARGUELYES Arkimedes | Team Katusha | 23y + 60d |
27 | VERMELTFOORT Coen | Rabobank Cycling Team | 23y + 149d |
28 | CLAEYS Kevin | An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team | 23y + 165d |
29 | SOUPE Geoffrey | FDJ | 23y + 169d |
30 | DRON Boris | Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon | 23y + 174d |
31 | GASTAUER Ben | AG2R La Mondiale | 23y + 297d |
32 | JOSEPH Stijn | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 23y + 354d |
33 | BENEDETTI Cesare | Team NetApp | 24y + 35d |
34 | BÉRARD Julien | AG2R La Mondiale | 24y + 42d |
35 | LEMARCHAND Romain | AG2R La Mondiale | 24y + 43d |
36 | REIMER Martin | Skil - Shimano | 24y + 85d |
37 | SEUBERT Timon | Team NetApp | 24y + 137d |
38 | OFFREDO Yoann | FDJ | 24y + 299d |
39 | BOUET Maxime | AG2R La Mondiale | 24y + 308d |
40 | DRUCKER Jempy | Veranda's Willems - Accent | 25y + 4d |
41 | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 25y + 94d |
42 | ISAYCHEV Vladimir | Team Katusha | 25y + 139d |
43 | PORSEV Alexander | Team Katusha | 25y + 198d |
44 | KLUGE Roger | Skil - Shimano | 25y + 214d |
45 | VERMEER Tom | Colba - Mercury - Dourphonie | 25y + 253d |
46 | BAGDONAS Gediminas | An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team | 25y + 255d |
47 | DELAGE Mickaël | FDJ | 26y + 32d |
48 | IGNATIEV Mikhail | Team Katusha | 26y + 123d |
49 | LADAGNOUS Matthieu | FDJ | 26y + 269d |
50 | BÁRTA Jan | Team NetApp | 26y + 274d |
51 | OOSTLANDER Sander | Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks | 26y + 286d |
52 | BANDIERA Marco | Quickstep Cycling Team | 27y + 87d |
53 | MIRONOV Alexander | Team Katusha | 27y + 229d |
54 | HUTAROVICH Yauheni | FDJ | 27y + 282d |
55 | CHAINEL Steve | FDJ | 28y + 1d |
56 | BOS Theo | Rabobank Cycling Team | 28y + 16d |
57 | SCHILLINGER Andreas | Team NetApp | 28y + 56d |
58 | VONA Emmanuele | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 28y + 172d |
59 | DIETZIKER Andreas | Team NetApp | 28y + 327d |
60 | CACCIA Diego | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 30y + 38d |
61 | VAN GOOLEN Jurgen | Veranda's Willems - Accent | 30y + 283d |
62 | BOŽIČ Borut | Vacansoleil - DCM | 31y + 30d |
63 | MIYAZAWA Takashi | Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli | 33y + 192d |