Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2019
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
2021
- stage -
| Rødvig - Rødvig
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
National Championships Denmark MU - ITT
»
2020
»
Startlist
menu
2020
»
National Championships Denmark MU - ITT
(NC)
2020
»
One day race
»
Rødvig
›
Rødvig
(30.52km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
35
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
HENNEBERG Magnus
Team Synch - Giant
2
-
MOVANG Benjamin
Team Synch - Giant
3
-
FALKØ Silas Bolund
Team Odense
4
-
LAURITZEN Peter Skov
AURA Energi - JS.dk
5
-
BIRKEMOSE Arne
Team IBT - Ridley Carl Ras - Sydkysten
6
-
GUDE Lucas Norman
Team IBT - Ridley Carl Ras - Sydkysten
7
-
NJOR Marckus
Team IBT - Ridley Carl Ras - Sydkysten
8
-
PEDERSEN Jonas
Team IBT - Ridley Carl Ras - Sydkysten
9
-
RØNHEDE Thorolf
Team IBT - Ridley Carl Ras - Sydkysten
10
-
BILDE Thomas
Team Give Elementer
11
-
LUNDTOFT LINDBJERG Rasmus
Team Give Elementer
12
-
HOLM Marcus
Team Herning CK Elite
13
-
KRISTENSEN Jonas Tanski
Team Herning CK Elite
14
-
RYTTERSGAARD Sebastian
Team Herning CK Elite
15
-
SCHMIDT Emil Vinther
Team Herning CK Elite
16
-
ENGHOLM LARSEN Andreas
Team Eiland Electric - Carl Ras
17
-
KRAMER Markus
Team Eiland Electric - Carl Ras
18
-
THYSSEN Malthe
Team Eiland Electric - Carl Ras
19
-
GUDNITZ Joshua
BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
20
-
HANSSING Jeppe
BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
21
-
JENSEN Frederik Irgens
BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
22
-
KASPERSEN Thomas Rald
BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
23
-
MATZ Mathias Bundsgaard
BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
24
-
SANDER HANSEN Marcus
BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
25
-
HULGAARD Morten
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
26
-
JOHANSEN Julius
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
27
-
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
28
-
BLUME LEVY William
Team ColoQuick
29
-
CHARMIG Anthon
Team ColoQuick
30
-
KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard
Team ColoQuick
31
-
DAHL Gustav Frederik
32
-
GORM ALBRECHTSEN Christian
33
-
LARSEN Jacob Fredslund
34
-
NIELSEN Casper Næsager
35
-
NIELSEN Philip Birker
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)