1 -
TT 25 Deceuninck - Quick Step 100 15 6:06:10
2 -
Climber 31 Groupama - FDJ 75 10 0:58 0:58
3 -
Classic 24 AG2R Citroën Team 60 7 ,, 0:58
4 -
Climber 29 Team Arkéa Samsic 50 4 ,, 0:58
5 -
TT 29 TotalEnergies 40 2 ,, 0:58
6 -
Climber 25 Cofidis 30 1 1:02 1:02
7 -
Classic 24 Groupama - FDJ 20 1:04 1:04
8 -
Climber 28 Cofidis 10 ,, 1:04
9 -
Climber 29 AG2R Citroën Team 5 1:05 1:05
10 -
GC 29 Team Vorarlberg 3 1:33 1:33
11 -
Sprint 36 Groupama - FDJ 3 2:14 2:14
12 -
Climber 34 B&B Hotels p/b KTM 1 ,, 2:14
13 -
Classic 29 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole 1 2:18 2:18
14 -
Classic 25 AG2R Citroën Team 1 2:19 2:19
15 -
GC 27 TotalEnergies 1 2:21 2:21
16 -
GC 25 Cofidis 3:18 3:18
17 -
Climber 23 DELKO 3:43 3:43
18 -
Classic 30 Cofidis 4:15 4:15
19 -
Classic 27 TotalEnergies 4:22 4:22
20 -
Sprint 30 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 4:22
21 -
Classic 23 DELKO ,, 4:22
22 -
Classic 34 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 4:22
23 -
Climber 25 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 4:22
24 -
Climber 25 B&B Hotels p/b KTM ,, 4:22
25 -
Classic 27 Groupama - FDJ 4:26 4:26
26 -
Classic 31 Team Arkéa Samsic 4:28 4:28
27 -
Sprint 34 Groupama - FDJ 4:45 4:45
28 -
GC 36 EF Education - Nippo ,, 4:45
29 -
Sprint 29 B&B Hotels p/b KTM ,, 4:45
30 -
Climber 24 Groupama - FDJ ,, 4:45
31 -
Climber 23 Groupama - FDJ ,, 4:45
32 -
Climber 33 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 4:45
33 -
GC 29 Trek - Segafredo ,, 4:45
34 -
Climber 25 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 4:45
35 -
TT 27 Groupama - FDJ ,, 4:45
36 -
Sprint 37 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 4:45
37 -
Climber 29 Deceuninck - Quick Step 4:48 4:48
38 -
Classic 27 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,, 4:48
39 -
Climber 27 AG2R Citroën Team 5:16 5:16
40 -
GC 34 St Michel - Auber93 8:31 8:31
41 -
Sprint 38 B&B Hotels p/b KTM ,, 8:31
42 -
Sprint 28 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole 9:05 9:05
43 -
GC 34 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 9:05
44 -
Climber 29 B&B Hotels p/b KTM ,, 9:05
45 -
GC 30 Team DSM ,, 9:05
46 -
Classic 23 Cofidis ,, 9:05
47 -
Sprint 28 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 9:05
48 -
GC 22 B&B Hotels p/b KTM ,, 9:05
49 -
Climber 25 AG2R Citroën Team ,, 9:05
50 -
Classic 35 TotalEnergies ,, 9:05
51 -
Classic 33 B&B Hotels p/b KTM ,, 9:05
52 -
Climber 28 DELKO ,, 9:05
53 -
Climber 23 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 9:05
54 -
Classic 21 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 9:05
55 -
Classic 30 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 9:05
56 -
Classic 27 Israel Start-Up Nation 12:13 12:13
57 -
Climber 20 Cross Team Legendre ,, 12:13
58 -
Classic 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 12:13
59 -
Climber 20 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 12:13
60 -
GC 25 DELKO ,, 12:13
61 -
GC 29 DELKO 13:24 13:24
62 -
TT 25 Groupama - FDJ 15:44 15:44
DNF -
Climber 23 AG2R Citroën Team -
DNF -
Climber 24 AG2R Citroën Team -
DNF -
GC 28 AG2R Citroën Team -
DNF -
Sprint 28 AG2R Citroën Team -
DNF -
Sprint 31 AG2R Citroën Team -
DNF -
Climber 28 AG2R Citroën Team -
DNF -
TT 23 St Michel - Auber93 -
DNF -
Sprint 33 St Michel - Auber93 -
DNF -
TT 30 St Michel - Auber93 -
DNF -
Sprint 23 St Michel - Auber93 -
DNF -
Sprint 26 St Michel - Auber93 -
DNF -
Climber 27 St Michel - Auber93 -
DNF -
Sprint 30 St Michel - Auber93 -
DNF -
TT 23 Team Arkéa Samsic -
DNF -
Classic 27 Team Arkéa Samsic -
DNF -
Classic 26 Team Arkéa Samsic -
DNF -
Classic 24 Team Arkéa Samsic -
DNF -
Classic 32 Team Arkéa Samsic -
DNF -
Classic 27 Team Arkéa Samsic -
DNF -
Classic 20 Team Arkéa Samsic -
DNF -
Classic 28 Cofidis -
DNF -
GC 21 Cofidis -
DNF -
Classic 34 Cofidis -
DNF -
Classic 26 Cofidis -
DNF -
Sprint 26 TotalEnergies -
DNF -
Sprint 30 TotalEnergies -
DNF -
Classic 24 TotalEnergies -
DNF -
Classic 26 TotalEnergies -
DNF -
GC 33 TotalEnergies -
DNF -
Sprint 33 TotalEnergies -
DNF -
Classic 23 TotalEnergies -
DNF -
Climber 27 TotalEnergies -
DNF -
Sprint 25 TotalEnergies -
DNF -
GC 32 TotalEnergies -
DNF -
GC 26 Groupama - FDJ -
DNF -
Sprint 38 Groupama - FDJ -
DNF -
TT 22 Groupama - FDJ -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Groupama - FDJ -
DNF -
TT 22 Groupama - FDJ -
DNF -
Sprint 35 Groupama - FDJ -
DNF -
GC 23 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF -
Classic 22 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF -
Classic 21 Bingoal WB Development Team -
DNF -
Climber 33 Team Illuminate -
DNF -
Climber 21 Team Novo Nordisk Development -
DNF -
Classic 22 Israel Start-Up Nation -
DNF -
GC 26 DELKO -
DNF -
Classic 36 B&B Hotels p/b KTM -
DNF -
Climber 26 B&B Hotels p/b KTM -
DNF -
Sprint 28 B&B Hotels p/b KTM -
DNF -
Sprint 26 B&B Hotels p/b KTM -
DNF -
Classic 26 B&B Hotels p/b KTM -
DNF -
TT 29 B&B Hotels p/b KTM -
DNF -
Climber 21 B&B Hotels p/b KTM -
DNF -
Climber 33 B&B Hotels p/b KTM -
DNF -
Classic 22 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ -
DNF -
TT 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ -
DNF -
Classic 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Ferei - CCN -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Cambodia Cycling Academy -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Cambodia Cycling Academy -
DNF -
Sprint 35 EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Cross Team Legendre -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Cross Team Legendre -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Cross Team Legendre -
DNF -
Sprint 18 Cross Team Legendre -
DNF -
Sprint 18 Cross Team Legendre -
DNF -
Sprint 18 Cross Team Legendre -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Cross Team Legendre -