Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2019
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
2021
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
National Championships Italy MU23 - Road Race
»
2020
»
Startlist
menu
2020
»
National Championships Italy MU23 - Road Race
(NC)
2020
»
One day race
»
Casalecchio di Reno
›
Zola Predosa
(160.6km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
167
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
ANSALONI Emanuele
#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team
2
-
CANTONI Andrea
#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team
3
-
GALLO Andrea
#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team
4
-
MARABINI Nicolo
#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team
5
-
PINARDI Davide
#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team
6
-
TAROZZI Manuele
#inEmiliaRomagna Cycling Team
7
-
MARCELLUSI Martin
Mastromarco Sensi Nibali
8
-
BARZOTTO Andrea
Northwave - Cofiloc
9
-
MAZZEO Cosimo
Northwave - Cofiloc
10
-
PENCEDANO Nicolo
Northwave - Cofiloc
11
-
TREVISOL Marco
Northwave - Cofiloc
12
-
VETTOREL Marco
Northwave - Cofiloc
13
-
ZANANDREA Simone
Northwave - Cofiloc
14
-
BENEDETTI Gabriele
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
15
-
CERVELLERA Andrea
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
16
-
FARESIN Edoardo
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
17
-
MURGANO Marco
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
18
-
RAIMONDI Alex
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
19
-
TOLIO Alex
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hopplà
20
-
ADAMO Davide
Work Service Dynatek Vega
21
-
COPPOLINO Nicolas
Work Service Dynatek Vega
22
-
DORIGONI Jakob
Work Service Dynatek Vega
23
-
SACCON Mattia
Work Service Dynatek Vega
24
-
VIERO Marco
Work Service Dynatek Vega
25
-
ZECCHIN Michael
Work Service Dynatek Vega
26
-
BONALDO Kevin
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
27
-
COLNAGHI Luca
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
28
-
FERRI Edoardo
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
29
-
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
30
-
ZAMBANINI Edoardo
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
31
-
AIMONETTO Pietro
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
32
-
ALEOTTI Giovanni
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
33
-
BAIS Davide
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
34
-
MILAN Jonathan
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
35
-
PETRELLI Gabriele
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
36
-
PIETROBON Andrea
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
37
-
SANDRI Edoardo
Cycling Team Friuli ASD
38
-
BASEGGIO Matteo
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
39
-
CHESINI Marco
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
40
-
MIGNOLLI Gianluca
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
41
-
POZZA Ettore
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
42
-
ROCCHETTA Cristian
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
43
-
VISINTAINER Lorenzo
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
44
-
GRANATA Marco
Aran Cucine Vejus
45
-
LOLLI Marco
Aran Cucine Vejus
46
-
PARRAVANO Francesco
Aran Cucine Vejus
47
-
BALLABIO Giacomo
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
48
-
EL GOUZI Omar
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
49
-
FURLAN Matteo
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
50
-
MANTOVANI Sebastiano
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
51
-
PELLIZZER Mattia
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
52
-
ZAMBELLI Samuele
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
53
-
PETRUCCI Mattia
Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ
54
-
BAUCE Davide
Team Novák
55
-
FANCELLU Alessandro
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
56
-
PUPPIO Antonio
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
57
-
GAFFURI Mattia
Velo Club Mendrisio
58
-
GIANI Leonardo
Velo Club Mendrisio
59
-
MOTTI Alessandro
Velo Club Mendrisio
60
-
SANTAROMITA Alessandro
Velo Club Mendrisio
61
-
BELLERI Michael
Biesse Arvedi
62
-
CARBONI Matteo
Biesse Arvedi
63
-
COLLEONI Kevin
Biesse Arvedi
64
-
CONCA Filippo
Biesse Arvedi
65
-
DRESTI Nicholas
Biesse Arvedi
66
-
MENEGOTTO Jacopo
Biesse Arvedi
67
-
BARONCINI Filippo
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
68
-
CRETTI Luca
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
69
-
FREDDI Matteo
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
70
-
ORLANDI Massimo
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
71
-
PARISINI Nicolò
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
72
-
PESENTI Thomas
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
73
-
BOBBO Riccardo
NTT Continental Cycling Team
74
-
GUASCO Mattia
NTT Continental Cycling Team
75
-
RUBINO Samuele
NTT Continental Cycling Team
76
-
CIUCCARELLI Riccardo
Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
77
-
CORTESE Jacopo
Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
78
-
DI GUGLIELMO Fabio
Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
79
-
MARINOZZI Alessandro
Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
80
-
PIERANTOZZI Lucio
Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis
81
-
FRIGO Marco
SEG Racing Academy
82
-
AMADIO Emanuele
D'Amico - UM Tools
83
-
DRAGHI Guido
D'Amico - UM Tools
84
-
PITZANTI Orlando
D'Amico - UM Tools
85
-
BALDACCINI Davide
Team Colpack Ballan
86
-
GAZZOLI Michele
Team Colpack Ballan
87
-
MASOTTO Giulio
Team Colpack Ballan
88
-
PICCOLO Andrea
Team Colpack Ballan
89
-
RIGATTI Tommaso
Team Colpack Ballan
90
-
TIBERI Antonio
Team Colpack Ballan
91
-
FANCELLU Alessandro
Trek - Segafredo
92
-
TIBERI Antonio
Trek - Segafredo
93
-
AGOSTINI Nicholas
94
-
ALLEGRETTI Lorenzo
95
-
AMELLA Matteo
96
-
APOSTI Leonardo
97
-
ASLLANI Bruno
98
-
BAFFI Stefano
99
-
BARONI Alessandro
100
-
BARSOTTELLI Matteo
101
-
BELLETTA Pierelis
102
-
BENEDETTI Mattia
103
-
BERTIZZOLO Achille
104
-
BIANCALANI Andrea
105
-
BONALDO Tommaso
106
-
BOSCHI Jacopo
107
-
BOTTI Yuri
108
-
BUONAURO Michele
109
-
BURATTI Nicolò
110
-
CALZONI Walter
111
-
CARBONE Manuel
112
-
CAROLLO Francesco
113
-
CARRÒ Simone
114
-
CASULE Simone
115
-
CAVALLO Luca
116
-
CIBRARIO Luca
117
-
COARI Edoardo
118
-
CORDIOLI Gianluca
119
-
D'ALIESIO Simon
120
-
DE CARLO Giovanni
121
-
DE ROBERTIS Enrico
122
-
DE TOTTO Andrea
123
-
DI BENEDETTO Stefano
124
-
DI BERNARDO Nicolo
125
-
FABBRI Giulio
126
-
FACCHINI Davide
127
-
FANTONI Matteo
128
-
FERRI Niccolo
129
-
FRANCESCHINO Enrico
130
-
FRIGERIO Stefano
131
-
GALIMBERTI Francesco
132
-
GALIMBERTI Lorenzo
133
-
GALLI Federico
134
-
GARDI Mattia
135
-
GARZI Fabio
136
-
GASPARETTO Gioele
137
-
GASPARINI Alessio
138
-
GAZZELLINI Luca
139
-
GHIRON Filippo
140
-
GIUBILO Matteo
141
-
GUZZO Federico
142
-
INNOCENTI Simone
143
-
KAJAMINI Sebastian David
144
-
LENTI Luca
145
-
LORENZO Simone
146
-
LUCCA Simone
147
-
MAGLI Filippo
148
-
MALACARNE Ivo
149
-
MENEGALE Elia
150
-
MORO Riccardo
151
-
NASTASI Patrick
152
-
NENCINI Tommaso
153
-
NINCI Gabriele
154
-
PALMA Alessio
155
-
PAOLIERI Leonardo
156
-
PESENTI Jacopo
157
-
PLANK Piotr
158
-
PORTA Gabriele
159
-
PORTIGLIATTI Fabio
160
-
PRUNI Davide
161
-
RANCAN Simone
162
-
REGNANTI Matteo
163
-
RIZZA Stefano
164
-
ROSA Tommaso
165
-
SANDRI Patrick
166
-
SESSA Gerardo
167
-
STOCCO Filippo
168
-
TOMESANI Lorenzo
169
-
TORRES Jesus
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)