Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2019
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1996
1995
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
2021
- stage -
| Bassano del Grappa - Cittadella
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
National Championships Italy WE - ITT
»
2020
»
Startlist
menu
2020
»
National Championships Italy WE - ITT
(NC)
2020
»
One day race
»
Bassano del Grappa
›
Cittadella
(35.2km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
37
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
RATTO Rossella
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
2
-
VIGILIA Alessia
Cronos Casa Dorada Women Cycling
3
-
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Trek-Segafredo Women
4
-
GASPARINI Alice
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
5
-
PISCIALI Francesca
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
6
-
ROSSATO Beatrice
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
7
-
SESSI Arianna
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
8
-
GUARISCHI Barbara
Movistar Team
9
-
GUAZZINI Vittoria
Valcar - Travel & Service
10
-
PIERGIOVANNI Federica Damiana
Valcar - Travel & Service
11
-
VIECELI Lara
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
12
-
ALESSIO Camilla
Bepink
13
-
FRAPPORTI Simona
Bepink
14
-
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
15
-
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé BTC Ljubljana
16
-
GUDERZO Tatiana
Alé BTC Ljubljana
17
-
COLLINELLI Sofia
Aromitalia Vaiano
18
-
MATTEOLI Emilia
Aromitalia Vaiano
19
-
SERNISSI Gemma
Aromitalia Vaiano
20
-
BARIANI Giorgia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
21
-
DALLA VALLE Elisa
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
22
-
MARTURANO Greta
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
23
-
MASETTI Gaia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
24
-
SILVESTRI Debora
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
25
-
TOMASI Laura
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
26
-
VETTORELLO Giorgia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
27
-
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
CCC - Liv
28
-
PALADIN Soraya
CCC - Liv
29
-
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon//SRAM Racing
30
-
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Équipe Paule Ka
31
-
BONETTI Giorgia
32
-
BUSSI Vittoria
33
-
COSENTINO Caris
34
-
SELVA Francesca
35
-
SGRISLERI Martina
36
-
VEZZI Ginevra
37
-
VITILLO Matilde
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)