Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2015
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
2017
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
National Championships Norway - Road Race
»
2016
»
Startlist
menu
2016
»
National Championships Norway - Road Race
(NC)
2016
»
One day race
»
Bodø
›
Bodø
(189km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
171
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
GALTA Fredrik Strand
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
2
-
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
3
-
TEFRE LUNDER Mikkel
Team Bliz-Merida
4
-
TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai
Team Bliz-Merida
5
-
EVENSEN Henrik
SEG Racing Academy
6
-
EIKELAND Ken Levi
Team FixIT.no
7
-
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
8
-
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid
Team FixIT.no
9
-
JACOBSEN Andreas Skæjlo
Team FixIT.no
10
-
JENSEN Jan William
Team FixIT.no
11
-
LØVIK Asmund Romstad
Team FixIT.no
12
-
MADSEN Kristoffer
Team FixIT.no
13
-
ØVERLAND Bjørnar
Team FixIT.no
14
-
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
15
-
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
IAM Cycling
16
-
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
17
-
FLØTTEN Audun Brekke
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
18
-
JENSEN Christer
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
19
-
KULSET Kristian
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
20
-
KØRNER Max Emil
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
21
-
TRÆEN Torstein
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
22
-
WÆRSTED Syver
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
23
-
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker - Byggtorget
24
-
FORFANG Ole
Team Joker - Byggtorget
25
-
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
Team Joker - Byggtorget
26
-
HOELGAARD Markus
Team Joker - Byggtorget
27
-
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker - Byggtorget
28
-
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
Team Joker - Byggtorget
29
-
KORSÆTH Truls Engen
Team Joker - Byggtorget
30
-
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker - Byggtorget
31
-
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker - Byggtorget
32
-
WILMANN Frederik
ColoQuick CULT
33
-
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
Team Coop - ØsterHus
34
-
BLIKRA Erlend
Team Coop - ØsterHus
35
-
BLIKRA Haavard
Team Coop - ØsterHus
36
-
BORRESEN Magnus
Team Coop - ØsterHus
37
-
HAGEN Krister
Team Coop - ØsterHus
38
-
JENSEN August
Team Coop - ØsterHus
39
-
LANDA Oscar
Team Coop - ØsterHus
40
-
LUKKEDAHL Øivind
Team Coop - ØsterHus
41
-
REGE Even
Team Coop - ØsterHus
42
-
LUNKE Sindre
Team Giant - Alpecin
43
-
AASVOLD Kristian
Team Sparebanken Sør
44
-
DAHL Herman
Team Sparebanken Sør
45
-
ERLAND Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
46
-
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
47
-
KAGGESTAD Christian Erwan
Team Sparebanken Sør
48
-
NILSEN Age Ljostad
Team Sparebanken Sør
49
-
THEODORSEN Petter
Team Sparebanken Sør
50
-
VANGSTAD Andreas
Team Sparebanken Sør
51
-
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Team Dimension Data
52
-
BYSTRØM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
53
-
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
54
-
HOELGAARD Daniel
FDJ
55
-
BREEN Vegard
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
56
-
AARSTINSEN Magne
57
-
AASHEIM Aksel
58
-
AASVANG Marius
59
-
AMUNDRUD Kjetil
60
-
ÅSBJØRN HAUGE Jon
61
-
BAKKEN Johan
62
-
BANG Jorgen
63
-
BARKALD Christian
64
-
BEKKEN Andre
65
-
BJERK Didrik
66
-
BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre
67
-
BLÅLID Marius
68
-
BORSHEIM Vegard
69
-
BUGGE Vegard Robinson
70
-
BURCHARDT Henrik Lorentz
71
-
DISCH Gunnar
72
-
DØRUM Anders Minde
73
-
EIKELAND Odin
74
-
EKLOF Daniel
75
-
ELLINGSEN Jonas
76
-
ELNAES Thomas
77
-
ENGEBRETSEN Frederik
78
-
ESKELAND Per
79
-
FATNES Martin
80
-
FJELDAVLIE Jørn
81
-
FJELLVÅG Asbjørn
82
-
FOSS Marius
83
-
FOSS Tobias
84
-
GERRITSEN Stijn
85
-
GILJE Tor Arne
86
-
GOPLEN Einar
87
-
GRAVAS Anders
88
-
GULLHAV Anders Nordby
89
-
GYTTRUP Even
90
-
HAGLAND Ole Martin
91
-
HALVORSEN Eirik
92
-
HANSEN Dan Erik
93
-
HANSEN Jonas Boye
94
-
HARVEY Andreas Leander
95
-
HAUGSVAER Håvard
96
-
HEJLL Lars-martin
97
-
HENRIKSEN Bernt Andreas
98
-
HERMANDSEN Herman
99
-
HEUM Nikolai
100
-
HJORTH Jonas
101
-
INGEBRETSEN Thomas
102
-
IVERSBY Martin
103
-
JAERSON Thomas
104
-
JANSEN Frode Ottestad
105
-
JARSTOE Jo Henrik
106
-
JOHANSEN Jorgen
107
-
JOHNSEN Joakim
108
-
JOHNSON Bjorn Anders
109
-
JORDE Ola
110
-
JOSTEN Eirik
111
-
KARLSEN Hans Einar
112
-
KIRKHUS Per Kristian
113
-
KJAERSTAD Nicolai
114
-
KLEPPE Torleif
115
-
KLOKKEHAUG Jon Andreas
116
-
KRISTOFFERSEN Anders
117
-
KVINGEDAL Hans-arne
118
-
LILLEVIK Anders
119
-
LUNDGREEN Alexander Moe
120
-
MACHA Robert
121
-
MAGNUSSEN Bjorge
122
-
MARKEN Petter Zahl
123
-
MIDTSVEEN Sondre
124
-
MINGE Andreas
125
-
MOE Dag Julius
126
-
MOEN Sondre
127
-
MOHR Johan Andreas Hole
128
-
MONSEN Johan
129
-
NESS HAAVE Marius
130
-
NESSET Sigurd
131
-
NILSEN Bjarne
132
-
ODDLI Anders
133
-
OMDAHL Martin Roste
134
-
ORSET Jonas
135
-
PETTERSEN Øyvind Strømsholm
136
-
PJAKA Christian
137
-
REM Thomas
138
-
RIISE Christian Erevik
139
-
RINDEN Erlend
140
-
RINGKILEN Lasse
141
-
SAETRA-PEDERSEN Eirik
142
-
SANDE Knut
143
-
SAUGSTAD Lars
144
-
SEL Ole Ingar
145
-
SKJELBRED Aleksander
146
-
SKJOLD Mathias
147
-
SKOE Christoffer
148
-
SLEEN Torjus
149
-
SOTBERG Andre
150
-
SPIKSETH Elias Angell
151
-
STENDAHL Martin
152
-
STERK-HANSEN Alexander
153
-
STOKKENES Torstein
154
-
SUNDSTROM Erlend
155
-
SYLTA Marius
156
-
SÆTERSDAL David
157
-
TANDREVOLD Halvor
158
-
TEIGLAND Geir Kristian
159
-
TILLER Rasmus
160
-
TUNSET Anton
161
-
TUNSET JR Arnfinn
162
-
TVEITAN Henrik
163
-
VANGEN Martin
164
-
VANGSNES Even
165
-
VATN Erik Sæbu
166
-
VEA Mathias
167
-
VERSTAD Anders Boine
168
-
VIK Sverre Dyngeland
169
-
VIKESTAD Vidar
170
-
WESTGAARD Kristoffer
171
-
WESTGAARD Marius Ylven
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)