Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2013
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1994
2015
- stage -
| Tula - Tula
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
National Championships Russia ME - ITT
»
2014
»
Startlist
menu
2014
»
National Championships Russia ME - ITT
(NC)
2014
»
One day race
»
Tula
›
Tula
(50km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
32
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
BELYKH Sergey
Team 21
2
-
KOVALEV Evgeny
Russian Helicopters
3
-
ARGUELYES Arkimedes
Lokosphinx
4
-
NEUSTROEV Vasily
Lokosphinx
5
-
SHILOV Sergey
Lokosphinx
6
-
SOKOLOV Dmitry
Lokosphinx
7
-
ERSHOV Artur
RusVelo
8
-
KRITSKIY Timofey
RusVelo
9
-
OVECHKIN Artem
RusVelo
10
-
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
11
-
ZAKARIN Ilnur
RusVelo
12
-
BELKOV Maxim
Team Katusha
13
-
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
14
-
CHERNETSKI Sergei
Team Katusha
15
-
GUSEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
16
-
IGNATIEV Mikhail
Team Katusha
17
-
KOCHETKOV Pavel
Team Katusha
18
-
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
19
-
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
20
-
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
21
-
VOROBYEV Anton
Team Katusha
22
-
FROLOV Igor
Itera - Katusha
23
-
IGNATIEV Dmitriy
Itera - Katusha
24
-
KATYRIN Roman
Itera - Katusha
25
-
KOSYAKOV Dmitriy
Itera - Katusha
26
-
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Itera - Katusha
27
-
POKIDOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
28
-
PTASHKIN Pavel
Itera - Katusha
29
-
RAZUMOV Maxim
Itera - Katusha
30
-
MOROZOV Roman
31
-
SHCHEDOV Vitaliy
32
-
ZHELTOBRYUKHOV Evgeniy
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)