Search:  
topLogin
2009
2007

2008»63rd Nokere-Koerse (1.1)

2008  One day race  »  Nokere-Koerse (197k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Weylandt WouterQuickstep - Innergetic 23Quickstep - Innergetic750:000:00
2 Roelandts JürgenSilence - Lotto 22Silence - Lotto55,,,,
3 Greipel AndréTeam Columbia 25Team Columbia40,,,,
4 Traksel BobbieTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus 26Team P3 Transfer - Batavus32,,,,
5 de Wilde SjefWillems Veranda Cycling Team 26Willems Veranda Cycling Team28,,,,
6 Hutarovich YauheniFrançaise des Jeux 24Française des Jeux24,,,,
7 Eeckhout NikoChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 37Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen20,,,,
8 Bacquet FabienSkil - Shimano 22Skil - Shimano18,,,,
9 Amorison FrédéricLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 30Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner16,,,,
10 Pohl DennisTeam 3C-Gruppe 21Team 3C-Gruppe143:003:00
11 de Waele BertLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 32Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner12,,3:00
12 Friedemann MatthiasTeam 3C-Gruppe 23Team 3C-Gruppe10,,3:00
13 Coenen JohanChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 29Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen8,,3:00
14 Renshaw MarkCrédit Agricole 25Crédit Agricole7,,3:00
15 Veelers TomSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano6,,3:00
16 Offredo YoannFrançaise des Jeux 21Française des Jeux5,,3:00
17 Lloyd DanielAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 27An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team4,,3:00
18 Jørgensen RenéTeam Designa Kokken 32Team Designa Kokken3,,3:00
19 Criquielion MathieuMitsubishi-Jartazi 26Mitsubishi-Jartazi2,,3:00
20 Hoogerland JohnnyVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 24Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof1,,3:00
21 Hovelijnck KurtChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,3:00
22 O'Brien PaídiAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 24An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,3:00
23 Steurs GeertSilence - Lotto 26Silence - Lotto,,3:00
24 Erler TobiasTeam 3C-Gruppe 28Team 3C-Gruppe,,3:00
25 Mollema BaukeRabobank ProTeam 21Rabobank ProTeam,,3:00
26 De Zutter KristofWillems Veranda Cycling Team 25Willems Veranda Cycling Team,,3:00
27 Ganser StefanKuota Senges 28Kuota Senges,,3:00
28 Kuyckx JanLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 28Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,,3:00
29 Mikhaylov GennadyMitsubishi-Jartazi 34Mitsubishi-Jartazi,,3:00
30 De Vocht WimSilence - Lotto 25Silence - Lotto,,3:00
31 Vierhouten AartTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus 38Team P3 Transfer - Batavus,,3:00
32 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Columbia 20Team Columbia,,3:00
33 Devine JohnTeam Columbia 22Team Columbia,,3:00
34 van Dijk StefanMitsubishi-Jartazi 32Mitsubishi-Jartazi,,3:00
35 Bucháček TomášPSK Whirlpool-Author 30PSK Whirlpool-Author,,3:00
36 Ennekens StijnWillems Veranda Cycling Team 23Willems Veranda Cycling Team20:0020:00
37 Tombak JanekMitsubishi-Jartazi 31Mitsubishi-Jartazi,,20:00
38 Klier AndreasTeam Columbia 32Team Columbia,,20:00
39 Grabovskyy DmytroQuickstep - Innergetic 22Quickstep - Innergetic,,20:00
40 Giling BasCycle Collstrop 25Cycle Collstrop,,20:00
41 Wesemann SteffenCycle Collstrop 37Cycle Collstrop,,20:00
42 Raboň FrantišekTeam Columbia 24Team Columbia,,20:00
43 Zingle RomainGroupe Gobert.com.ct 21Groupe Gobert.com.ct,,20:00
44 Talabardon YannickCrédit Agricole 26Crédit Agricole,,20:00
45 Criel TomCycle Collstrop 24Cycle Collstrop31:0031:00
46 Pronk MatthéCycle Collstrop 33Cycle Collstrop34:0034:00
47 Vanlandschoot JamesMitsubishi-Jartazi 29Mitsubishi-Jartazi,,34:00
48 Barbé KoenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 27Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,34:00
49 Gérard ArnaudFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux,,34:00
50 Kopp DavidCycle Collstrop 29Cycle Collstrop,,34:00
51 Simon Jean-PaulJosan Mercedes Benz Aalst CT 25Josan Mercedes Benz Aalst CT40:0040:00
52 Abakoumov IgorMitsubishi-Jartazi 26Mitsubishi-Jartazi,,40:00
53 Elijzen MichielRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam,,40:00
54 Van Braeckel Kenny 24,,40:00
55 Hulsmans KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 29Quickstep - Innergetic,,40:00
56 Vens QuincyDavitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen 21Davitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen,,40:00
57 Volungevicius JustasRietumu Bank - Riga 22Rietumu Bank - Riga,,40:00
58 Dijkxhoorn RikkeVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 22Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,,40:00
59 Jebjerg KasperTeam Designa Kokken 22Team Designa Kokken,,40:00
60 van Groen ArnoudTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus 24Team P3 Transfer - Batavus,,40:00
61 Roy JérémyFrançaise des Jeux 24Française des Jeux,,40:00
62 den Bakker MaartenSkil - Shimano 39Skil - Shimano,,40:00
63 Bodrogi LászlóCrédit Agricole 31Crédit Agricole,,40:00
64 van Hummel KennySkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano,,40:00
65 Vandewalle KristofChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 22Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,40:00
66 Botman Wim 22,,40:00
67 Meirhaeghe FilipLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 37Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,,40:00
68 Leezer TomRabobank ProTeam 22Rabobank ProTeam,,40:00
69 Van Avermaet GregSilence - Lotto 22Silence - Lotto,,40:00
70 Bodo ThomasTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 27Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances,,40:00
71 Schmitz BramVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 30Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,,40:00
72 Bruin IvorVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 27Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,,40:00
73 Boven JanRabobank ProTeam 36Rabobank ProTeam,,40:00
74 Omloop GeertMitsubishi-Jartazi 34Mitsubishi-Jartazi,,40:00
75 Claeys DimitriDavitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen 20Davitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen,,40:00
76 Moerman Detlef 22,,40:00
77 Folkesson ViktorAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 21An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,40:00
78 Ainsalu MarkkuRietumu Bank - Riga 28Rietumu Bank - Riga,,40:00
79 Hivert JonathanCrédit Agricole 22Crédit Agricole,,40:00
80 Vrijmoed MauriceVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 19Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,,40:00
81 Méderel MaximeCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole,,40:00
82 Ansons ArtursRietumu Bank - Riga 24Rietumu Bank - Riga,,40:00
83 Obst RenéTeam 3C-Gruppe 30Team 3C-Gruppe3:003:00
84 Vangheel TimothyTeam P3 Transfer - Batavus 21Team P3 Transfer - Batavus,,3:00
85 Jacobs PieterSilence - Lotto 21Silence - Lotto,,3:00
86 Dlouhý VojtěchPSK Whirlpool-Author 27PSK Whirlpool-Author,,3:00
87 Roesems BertSilence - Lotto 35Silence - Lotto,,3:00
88 Rosseler SébastienQuickstep - Innergetic 26Quickstep - Innergetic,,3:00
89 Boucher DavidLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 28Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,,3:00
90 Schwab HubertQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic,,3:00
91 Schulze AndréPSK Whirlpool-Author 33PSK Whirlpool-Author,,3:00
92 Scarselli LeonardoQuickstep - Innergetic 32Quickstep - Innergetic,,3:00
93 Forke SebastianTeam 3C-Gruppe 21Team 3C-Gruppe,,3:00
94 de Groot BramRabobank ProTeam 33Rabobank ProTeam,,3:00
95 Kreder DennisVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 21Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,,3:00
96 van Ruitenbeek EmmanuelVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 20Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof,,3:00
97 ten Dam LaurensRabobank ProTeam 27Rabobank ProTeam,,3:00
98 Gates NickSilence - Lotto 36Silence - Lotto,,3:00
99 Mareš MartinPSK Whirlpool-Author 26PSK Whirlpool-Author,,3:00
100 Flens RickRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam,,3:00
101 Lisabeth KennyAn Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 26An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team,,3:00
102 Kozubek StanislavPSK Whirlpool-Author 27PSK Whirlpool-Author,,3:00
103 Neirynck KevinLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 25Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,,3:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Nokere-Koerse logoDate: 19th March 2008
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Nokere-Koerse
PCS point scale: 1.1

Links
Websites:
www.nokerekoerse.be/
www.twitter.com/nokerekoerse
www.facebook.com/NokereKoerse
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07062 sec.