The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 7 | 5 | 3:30:44 | |
2 | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 3 | 2 | 0:02 0:02 | |
3 | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:02 | |
4 | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:02 | |||
5 | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:18 0:18 | |||
6 | 0:39 0:39 | |||||
7 | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:41 0:41 | |||
8 | SAVINI Daniel Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 0:44 0:44 | |||
9 | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet Fidea Lions | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:44 | |||
10 | 0:47 0:47 | |||||
11 | LAIB Simon Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 0:47 | |||
12 | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:47 | |||
13 | ADAMIETZ Johannes Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | |||
14 | GEISMAYR Daniel Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:47 | |||
15 | VERGAERDE Otto WSA Pushbikers | WSA Pushbikers | 0:54 0:54 | |||
16 | 0:57 0:57 | |||||
17 | ORSINI Umberto Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 1:02 1:02 | |||
18 | ,, 1:02 | |||||
19 | ,, 1:02 | |||||
20 | WELDU Hafetab Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 1:09 1:09 | |||
21 | GAROSIO Andrea d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 1:09 | |||
22 | BALDAUF Sebastian WSA Pushbikers | WSA Pushbikers | 1:31 1:31 | |||
23 | HERMANS Quinten Telenet Fidea Lions | Telenet Fidea Lions | 2:03 2:03 | |||
24 | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | Telenet Fidea Lions | 2:06 2:06 | |||
25 | MUGISHA Samuel Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | 5:45 5:45 | |||
26 | CHOKRI El Mehdi Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 5:45 | |||
27 | 6:31 6:31 | |||||
28 | 6:34 6:34 | |||||
29 | 7:44 7:44 | |||||
30 | GAMPER Mario Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 7:44 | |||
31 | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 7:44 | |||
32 | ,, 7:44 | |||||
33 | ,, 7:44 | |||||
34 | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 7:44 | |||
35 | ,, 7:44 | |||||
36 | SAMPARISI Nicolas d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 7:44 | |||
37 | VAN WIJK Oscar DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 7:44 | |||
38 | TRETTWER Helmut WSA Pushbikers | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 7:44 | |||
39 | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 7:44 | |||
40 | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 7:44 | |||
41 | ,, 7:44 | |||||
42 | DOMBROWSKI Frederik Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 7:44 | |||
43 | MARTINELLI Ivan d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 7:44 | |||
44 | MAIN Kent Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | ,, 7:44 | |||
45 | BRAUN Julian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 7:44 | |||
46 | FREIBERGER Markus Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 7:44 | |||
47 | DINA Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 7:44 | |||
48 | ,, 7:44 | |||||
49 | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 7:53 7:53 | |||
50 | 9:31 9:31 | |||||
51 | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet Fidea Lions | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 9:31 | |||
52 | KOLB Stefan WSA Pushbikers | WSA Pushbikers | 12:17 12:17 | |||
53 | ,, 12:17 | |||||
54 | SIMON Peter Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 12:17 | |||
55 | ,, 12:17 | |||||
56 | UMHALLER Andreas My Bike - Stevens | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 12:17 | |||
57 | ,, 12:17 | |||||
58 | OROCITO Franco d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 12:17 | |||
59 | ,, 12:17 | |||||
60 | BEARD Cameron DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 12:17 | |||
61 | ,, 12:17 | |||||
62 | ,, 12:17 | |||||
63 | BAYER Tobias Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 12:17 | |||
64 | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 12:17 | |||
65 | PÖLL Stefan WSA Pushbikers | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 12:17 | |||
66 | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 12:17 | |||
67 | ONESTI Emanuele d'Amico - Utensilnord | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 12:17 | |||
68 | ,, 12:17 | |||||
69 | UMHALLER Thomas My Bike - Stevens | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 12:17 | |||
70 | ,, 12:17 | |||||
71 | ,, 12:17 | |||||
72 | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 12:17 | |||
73 | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 12:17 | |||
74 | ,, 12:17 | |||||
75 | ,, 12:17 | |||||
76 | ,, 12:17 | |||||
77 | MAMOS Philipp Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 12:17 | |||
78 | ,, 12:17 | |||||
79 | ,, 12:17 | |||||
80 | SZOLLOSI Ferenc Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 12:17 | |||
81 | KOVÁCS Máté Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 12:17 | |||
82 | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 12:17 | |||
83 | DE JONG Timo DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 12:17 | |||
84 | ,, 12:17 | |||||
85 | ,, 12:17 | |||||
86 | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | Telenet Fidea Lions | 12:34 12:34 | |||
87 | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet Fidea Lions | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 12:34 | |||
88 | KOPFAUF Markus WSA Pushbikers | WSA Pushbikers | 12:59 12:59 | |||
89 | 15:57 15:57 | |||||
90 | 16:10 16:10 | |||||
91 | SZABÓ Miklos Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | 18:11 18:11 | |||
92 | ,, 18:11 | |||||
93 | ,, 18:11 | |||||
94 | KRIVAN Andras Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 18:11 | |||
95 | BRESCIANI Michael Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 18:11 | |||
96 | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 18:11 | |||
97 | LÖER Lukas Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, 18:11 | |||
98 | ,, 18:11 | |||||
99 | ,, 18:11 | |||||
100 | VAN TRIJP Maarten DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 18:11 | |||
101 | ,, 18:11 | |||||
102 | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 18:11 | |||
103 | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 18:11 | |||
104 | ,, 18:11 | |||||
105 | ,, 18:11 | |||||
106 | ,, 18:11 | |||||
107 | ,, 18:11 | |||||
108 | ,, 18:11 | |||||
109 | ,, 18:11 | |||||
110 | PORZNER Manuel Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 18:19 18:19 | |||
111 | GAMPER Florian Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 18:19 | |||
112 | 25:37 25:37 | |||||
113 | 25:39 25:39 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | GARCIA SAUBI Guillem DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | - | |||
DNF | MOLENAAR Alex DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg | - | |||
DNF | GRUBER Julian My Bike - Stevens | My Bike - Stevens | - | |||
DNS | - | |||||
DNS | - | |||||
DNS | VISSER Louis Dimension Data for Qhubeka | Dimension Data for Qhubeka | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:16 June 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.46 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:142.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:95
- Vert. meters:2052
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: