The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | 7 | 5 | 3:15:18 | |
2 | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3 | 2 | 0:01 0:01 | |
3 | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Kasper | Elkov - Kasper | 1 | 1 | 0:29 0:29 | |
4 | CIEŚLIK Paweł Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | 0:38 0:38 | |||
5 | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1:03 1:03 | |||
6 | REKITA Szymon Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | 1:20 1:20 | |||
7 | WEULINK Meindert ABLOC CT | ABLOC CT | 1:33 1:33 | |||
8 | MAAS Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:33 | |||
9 | MESSNER Martin WSA KTM Graz | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 1:33 | |||
10 | KLUCKERS Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:40 1:40 | |||
11 | ENGELHARDT Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 1:59 1:59 | |||
12 | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Kasper | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 1:59 | |||
13 | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2:03 2:03 | |||
14 | MORENO Adrià Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | 2:18 2:18 | |||
15 | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Kasper | Elkov - Kasper | 2:25 2:25 | |||
16 | STARK Immanuel P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | 2:47 2:47 | |||
17 | KOCH Christian Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 2:51 2:51 | |||
18 | DAVIS Corey Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | 2:54 2:54 | |||
19 | SLEEN Torjus Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:54 | |||
20 | SOETE Daan group HENS - Maes Containers CX | group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 3:02 3:02 | |||
21 | FOUCHÉ James Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 3:02 | |||
22 | KONCZER Michael Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 3:14 3:14 | |||
23 | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | 3:24 3:24 | |||
24 | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 3:24 | |||
25 | HEIDEMANN Miguel Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 3:24 | |||
26 | SCHUCH Mike ABLOC CT | ABLOC CT | 3:31 3:31 | |||
27 | ORAM James Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 3:35 3:35 | |||
28 | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | 3:52 3:52 | |||
29 | LOOCKX Lander group HENS - Maes Containers CX | group HENS - Maes Containers CX | ,, 3:52 | |||
30 | BENZ Pirmin Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 4:02 4:02 | |||
31 | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 4:02 | |||
32 | PÖLL Stefan ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 4:18 4:18 | |||
33 | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 4:21 4:21 | |||
34 | HUGGER Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 4:27 4:27 | |||
35 | DEBONS Antoine Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | 4:36 4:36 | |||
36 | STOSZ Patryk Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | 4:46 4:46 | |||
37 | MURIAS Jakub Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | 4:58 4:58 | |||
38 | HEMING Mika Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | 5:15 5:15 | |||
39 | GEßNER Jakob Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 5:15 | |||
40 | JANSSEN Adriaan ABLOC CT | ABLOC CT | ,, 5:15 | |||
41 | KRETSCHY Moritz Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 5:42 5:42 | |||
42 | DRINOVEC Matej Slovenia | Slovenia | 5:58 5:58 | |||
43 | PAJEK Luka Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 6:00 6:00 | |||
44 | GRAF Andreas Austria | Austria | 6:02 6:02 | |||
45 | ZANGERLE Emanuel Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 6:13 6:13 | |||
46 | PATERSON Aden ABLOC CT | ABLOC CT | 6:19 6:19 | |||
47 | KENCH Josh Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | 6:39 6:39 | |||
48 | KULSET Sindre Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 7:10 7:10 | |||
49 | TUREK Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 7:22 7:22 | |||
50 | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Elkov - Kasper | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 7:22 | |||
51 | COQUERET Louis Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | 7:54 7:54 | |||
52 | SINSCHEK Nils ABLOC CT | ABLOC CT | ,, 7:54 | |||
53 | COSTA Fabian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 7:54 | |||
54 | RITZINGER Felix WSA KTM Graz | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 7:54 | |||
55 | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Kasper | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 7:54 | |||
56 | VRHOVNIK Luka Slovenia | Slovenia | ,, 7:54 | |||
57 | WOLLENBERG Tim Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 7:54 | |||
58 | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 7:54 | |||
59 | SPENGLER Mario Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 7:54 | |||
60 | STÖHR Ján Cycling Academy Trenčín | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 7:59 7:59 | |||
61 | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Kasper | Elkov - Kasper | 8:21 8:21 | |||
62 | GADEMAN Sam Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 8:21 | |||
63 | DOMAGALSKI Karol HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 8:21 | |||
64 | PAWLAK Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 8:31 8:31 | |||
65 | UHLIG Henri Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 8:40 8:40 | |||
66 | GAMPER Mario Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 8:40 | |||
67 | EICHINGER Daniel Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 8:52 8:52 | |||
68 | GOVEKAR Matevž Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 8:52 | |||
69 | MEEUSEN Tom group HENS - Maes Containers CX | group HENS - Maes Containers CX | 10:27 10:27 | |||
70 | DAEMEN Stijn ABLOC CT | ABLOC CT | ,, 10:27 | |||
71 | JOHANNINK Jelle Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 10:27 | |||
72 | PETER Jannis Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 10:27 | |||
73 | ŽUMER Matic Slovenia | Slovenia | ,, 10:27 | |||
74 | OCHSENHOFER Peter ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ,, 10:27 | |||
75 | BANASZEK Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 10:27 | |||
76 | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 11:42 11:42 | |||
77 | KIERNER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 11:42 | |||
78 | KOLB Stefan Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 11:42 | |||
79 | FRIEDRICH Marco Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 11:42 | |||
80 | REITER Daniel Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 11:42 | |||
81 | KALOJÍROS Tomáš Cycling Academy Trenčín | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 11:42 | |||
82 | BATT Ethan Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 11:42 | |||
83 | BETTENDORFF Loïc Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | 13:27 13:27 | |||
84 | AAGAARD HANSEN Tobias Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 14:07 14:07 | |||
85 | HULGAARD Morten Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | ,, 14:07 | |||
86 | PATERSKI Maciej Voster ATS Team | Voster ATS Team | ,, 14:07 | |||
87 | HEIDUK Kim Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 14:07 | |||
88 | GRATZER Alexander WSA KTM Graz | WSA KTM Graz | 14:33 14:33 | |||
89 | STEININGER Fabian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 14:33 | |||
90 | GÖTZINGER Valentin WSA KTM Graz | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 14:33 | |||
91 | BICHLMANN Daniel Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 14:33 | |||
92 | WHITE Alexander Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy | ,, 14:33 | |||
93 | MEO Felix James Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 14:33 | |||
94 | BLOEM Joren Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | ,, 14:33 | |||
95 | ŠTAJNAR Mihael Slovenia | Slovenia | ,, 14:33 | |||
96 | GAŁKA Michał Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 14:33 | |||
97 | AUER Daniel WSA KTM Graz | WSA KTM Graz | ,, 14:33 | |||
98 | UMHALLER Thomas Austria | Austria | 14:36 14:36 | |||
99 | NOLDE Tobias P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | 20:30 20:30 | |||
100 | RÖBER Dominik P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 20:30 | |||
101 | REITER Jakob Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 20:30 | |||
102 | LÍŠKA Andrej Cycling Academy Trenčín | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, 20:30 | |||
103 | HOPFGARTNER Paul ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 21:04 21:04 | |||
104 | MANDRYSCH John P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | 21:50 21:50 | |||
105 | ASCHENBRENNER Michel P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | 21:51 21:51 | |||
106 | LAJCHA Juraj Cycling Academy Trenčín | Cycling Academy Trenčín | 22:24 22:24 | |||
DNF | HEIDERSCHEID Colin Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | - | |||
DNF | TARLTON Alexander Team Lotto - Kern Haus | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | - | |||
DNF | MÜLLER Andreas Austria | Austria | - | |||
DNS | TEN BOSKE Kars Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers | - | |||
DNS | RÄIM Mihkel HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | - | |||
DNS | TICHLER Thomas ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:13 June 2021
- Start time:11:00 (13:00 CET)
- Avg. speed winner:38.28 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:124.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:250
- Vert. meters:2710
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: