The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 12 | GC | KEPPLINGER Rainer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 7 | 5 | 3:21:32 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:18 | 1 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg | 30 | Team Vorarlberg | 3 | 2 | 0:19 0:19 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:27 | 101 | Climber | STAUNE-MITTET Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 1 | 1 | 0:30 0:30 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:33 | 11 | GC | RAPP Jonas Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:30 | ||||
5 | 5 | +0:37 | 2 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Vorarlberg | 34 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:30 | ||||
6 | 6 | +1:02 | 23 | GC | BURKE Jack Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 27 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
7 | 19 | +2:26 | 104 | Climber | VAN BEKKUM Darren Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
8 | 8 | +1:22 | 181 | TT | MUNTON Byron Team Dauner | Akkon | 23 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 1:11 1:11 | ||||
9 | 9 | +1:26 | 132 | Climber | EVANS Alexander Maloja Pushbikers | 25 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 1:11 | ||||
10 | 7 | +1:18 | 85 | Sprint | ŤOUPALÍK Jakub Elkov - Kasper | 20 | Elkov - Kasper | 1:32 1:32 | ||||
11 | 10 | +1:45 | 94 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 1:42 1:42 | ||||
12 | 12 | +1:53 | 46 | Climber | MESSNER Martin WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 22 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 1:44 1:44 | ||||
13 | 14 | +2:01 | 81 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Kasper | 37 | Elkov - Kasper | 1:52 1:52 | ||||
14 | 13 | +1:56 | 103 | Climber | GRAAT Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 1:56 1:56 | ||||
15 | 15 | +2:02 | 5 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 2:04 2:04 | ||||
16 | 11 | +1:45 | 105 | Classic | HAGENES Per Strand Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 18 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 2:07 2:07 | ||||
17 | 17 | +2:17 | 95 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 2:09 2:09 | ||||
18 | 16 | +2:13 | 96 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 28 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 2:09 | ||||
19 | 18 | +2:24 | 84 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Kasper | 27 | Elkov - Kasper | 2:19 2:19 | ||||
20 | 20 | +2:34 | 14 | Climber | PRIMOŽIČ Jaka Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 2:28 2:28 | ||||
21 | 21 | +2:36 | 16 | TT | KONCZER Michael Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 2:30 2:30 | ||||
22 | 25 | +3:22 | 122 | Sprint | HOPKINS Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 2:33 2:33 | ||||
23 | 22 | +3:00 | 113 | Sprint | HODAPP Johannes Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 2:56 2:56 | ||||
24 | 62 | +24:48 | 4 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | 3:03 3:03 | ||||
25 | 24 | +3:06 | 51 | Climber | SCHRETTL Marco Austria | 18 | Austria | 3:05 3:05 | ||||
26 | 23 | +3:01 | 74 | TT | LOOCKX Lander Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 25 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 3:07 3:07 | ||||
27 | 45 | +17:05 | 43 | TT | KABAS Maximilian WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 20 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 3:53 3:53 | ||||
28 | 27 | +4:16 | 102 | Climber | RYAN Archie Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 4:14 4:14 | ||||
29 | 47 | +19:09 | 166 | Climber | PEKALA Piotr Santic - Wibatech | 23 | Santic - Wibatech | 4:25 4:25 | ||||
30 | 26 | +3:57 | 171 | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 4:29 4:29 | ||||
31 | 28 | +4:23 | 83 | Climber | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 4:29 | ||||
32 | 30 | +4:38 | 15 | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 4:35 4:35 | ||||
33 | 33 | +5:36 | 66 | Classic | SINSCHEK Nils ABLOC CT | 23 | ABLOC CT | ,, 4:35 | ||||
34 | 32 | +4:48 | 82 | Classic | BOROŠ Michael Elkov - Kasper | 29 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 4:35 | ||||
35 | 29 | +4:35 | 64 | GC | MACLEOD Callum ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | ,, 4:35 | ||||
36 | 31 | +4:38 | 115 | Climber | MARIS Elias Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 4:35 | ||||
37 | 73 | +28:56 | 32 | Climber | HANDL Philip Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 25 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 5:02 5:02 | ||||
38 | 48 | +19:13 | 35 | Climber | PUTZ Sebastian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 18 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 5:29 5:29 | ||||
39 | 54 | +21:59 | 42 | Climber | HOFBAUER Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 19 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | ,, 5:29 | ||||
40 | 78 | +31:30 | 145 | TT | VĂIDIAN Iustin-Ioan MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX | 21 | MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX | 5:55 5:55 | ||||
41 | 49 | +19:50 | 34 | TT | HOSP Jonas Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 25 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 5:57 5:57 | ||||
42 | 34 | +6:01 | 211 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek BRS Kaktus Bike | 33 | BRS Kaktus Bike | ,, 5:57 | ||||
43 | 55 | +22:29 | 136 | Climber | RUDYS Paul Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | 6:07 6:07 | ||||
44 | 50 | +19:58 | 135 | Sprint | REIßIG Patrick Maloja Pushbikers | 28 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 6:07 | ||||
45 | 53 | +21:46 | 131 | Sprint | BENZ-KUCH Max Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 6:07 | ||||
46 | 35 | +6:09 | 86 | Sprint | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | ,, 6:07 | ||||
47 | 36 | +6:24 | 26 | TT | VERMEULEN Moran Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 6:20 6:20 | ||||
48 | 58 | +22:56 | 76 | TT | CLYNEN Rhune Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 19 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 6:28 6:28 | ||||
49 | 51 | +20:37 | 172 | Sprint | LUNDER Eirik Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | 6:52 6:52 | ||||
50 | 52 | +20:44 | 13 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 31 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 6:52 | ||||
51 | 37 | +6:30 | 71 | TT | SOETE Daan Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 27 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | ,, 6:52 | ||||
52 | 76 | +30:58 | 156 | TT | LATOCHA Adrian Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 7:08 7:08 | ||||
53 | 59 | +23:43 | 213 | TT | BERES Stanislav BRS Kaktus Bike | 29 | BRS Kaktus Bike | 7:18 7:18 | ||||
54 | 93 | +41:56 | 3 | TT | GANAHL Daniel Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 7:18 | ||||
55 | 44 | +16:18 | 225 | Sprint | ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | 24 | Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | 7:35 7:35 | ||||
56 | 38 | +7:32 | 106 | Climber | PLUIMERS Rick Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 21 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 7:42 7:42 | ||||
57 | 61 | +24:45 | 62 | Climber | HERBEN Luuk ABLOC CT | 21 | ABLOC CT | ,, 7:42 | ||||
58 | 81 | +33:20 | 212 | TT | KAŠKO Dávid BRS Kaktus Bike | 25 | BRS Kaktus Bike | 7:49 7:49 | ||||
59 | 79 | +32:29 | 222 | Sprint | RÓZSA Balázs Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | 26 | Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | 8:43 8:43 | ||||
60 | 56 | +22:34 | 165 | Sprint | SZOSTKA Pawel Santic - Wibatech | 23 | Santic - Wibatech | ,, 8:43 | ||||
61 | 65 | +25:10 | 182 | Sprint | TEMMEN Jan-Marc Team Dauner | Akkon | 19 | Team Dauner | Akkon | ,, 8:43 | ||||
62 | 83 | +34:23 | 196 | Sprint | GARBER Thomas ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 29 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | ,, 8:43 | ||||
63 | 64 | +25:04 | 184 | Climber | RAßMANN Frederik Team Dauner | Akkon | 22 | Team Dauner | Akkon | ,, 8:43 | ||||
64 | 57 | +22:38 | 185 | Sprint | DUCKERT Roman Team Dauner | Akkon | 20 | Team Dauner | Akkon | ,, 8:43 | ||||
65 | 63 | +24:58 | 112 | Sprint | HEIDERSCHEID Colin Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 8:43 | ||||
66 | 68 | +26:14 | 121 | TT | JORDAN Adam Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 8:55 8:55 | ||||
67 | 70 | +26:38 | 205 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 35 | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 10:06 10:06 | ||||
68 | 39 | +10:55 | 22 | Sprint | GAMPER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 10:54 10:54 | ||||
69 | 60 | +24:38 | 174 | Sprint | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | 26 | Team Coop | ,, 10:54 | ||||
70 | 82 | +33:54 | 142 | TT | DOBRIN Ioan MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX | 20 | MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX | ,, 10:54 | ||||
71 | 84 | +35:20 | 223 | Sprint | GÖNCZY Gergő Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | 25 | Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | 11:32 11:32 | ||||
72 | 40 | +11:49 | 63 | Climber | WEULINK Meindert ABLOC CT | 23 | ABLOC CT | 11:45 11:45 | ||||
73 | 43 | +13:02 | 65 | Sprint | APPEL Stijn ABLOC CT | 25 | ABLOC CT | 12:08 12:08 | ||||
74 | 72 | +28:36 | 215 | Sprint | LÍŠKA Andrej BRS Kaktus Bike | 21 | BRS Kaktus Bike | ,, 12:08 | ||||
75 | 71 | +28:32 | 61 | Climber | SCHUCH Mike ABLOC CT | 19 | ABLOC CT | ,, 12:08 | ||||
76 | 41 | +12:08 | 123 | Classic | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 12:08 | ||||
77 | 67 | +26:01 | 111 | Sprint | COQUERET Louis Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 12:08 | ||||
78 | 86 | +35:48 | 36 | Sprint | REITER Daniel Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 30 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | ,, 12:08 | ||||
79 | 89 | +37:41 | 53 | Sprint | PAUMANN David Austria | 18 | Austria | ,, 12:08 | ||||
80 | 66 | +25:56 | 153 | TT | BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 12:08 | ||||
81 | 46 | +18:08 | 25 | GC | TUREK Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 12:28 12:28 | ||||
82 | 42 | +12:48 | 116 | Sprint | TEUTENBERG Tim Torn Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 12:49 12:49 | ||||
83 | 74 | +29:35 | 151 | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | 31 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 12:49 | ||||
84 | 69 | +26:31 | 24 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 12:49 | ||||
85 | 91 | +38:09 | 73 | Sprint | FERDINANDE Anton Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 21 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 14:34 14:34 | ||||
86 | 92 | +39:32 | 134 | Sprint | MEO Felix James Maloja Pushbikers | 25 | Maloja Pushbikers | 15:54 15:54 | ||||
87 | 75 | +29:39 | 133 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Maloja Pushbikers | 33 | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 15:54 | ||||
88 | 88 | +37:11 | 33 | GC | REITER Jakob Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 22 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 16:48 16:48 | ||||
89 | 102 | +51:20 | 41 | Classic | GRATZER Alexander WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 22 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | ,, 16:48 | ||||
90 | 90 | +37:54 | 176 | TT | VABØ Tore Andre Aase Team Coop | 24 | Team Coop | ,, 16:48 | ||||
91 | 96 | +42:59 | 216 | GC | OROS Samuel BRS Kaktus Bike | 24 | BRS Kaktus Bike | 17:14 17:14 | ||||
92 | 77 | +31:22 | 31 | Sprint | COSTA Fabian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 27 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 17:30 17:30 | ||||
93 | 95 | +42:10 | 175 | Sprint | HJEMSÆTER Olav Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 18:33 18:33 | ||||
94 | 98 | +44:07 | 6 | GC | AMANN Dominik Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | 18:34 18:34 | ||||
95 | 80 | +32:32 | 173 | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 24 | Team Coop | ,, 18:34 | ||||
96 | 94 | +42:08 | 93 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 18:34 | ||||
97 | 87 | +35:55 | 92 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 19:32 19:32 | ||||
98 | 97 | +43:08 | 91 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 28 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 19:32 | ||||
99 | 101 | +46:03 | 161 | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Santic - Wibatech | 27 | Santic - Wibatech | 20:37 20:37 | ||||
100 | 99 | +44:23 | 154 | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Rad-Net Rose Team | 27 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 20:37 | ||||
101 | 85 | +35:24 | 72 | TT | VAN DE PUTTE Victor Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 20 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 21:40 21:40 | ||||
102 | 100 | +45:59 | 206 | TT | POLZER David ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 21 | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 22:35 22:35 | ||||
DNF | 124 | TT | MAČEK Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | - | ||||||
DNF | 125 | TT | SKOK Anže Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | - | ||||||
DNF | 186 | TT | MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian Team Dauner | Akkon | 21 | Team Dauner | Akkon | - | ||||||
DNF | 204 | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 39 | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | - | ||||||
DNF | 75 | Sprint | DEJONGHE Len Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 21 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 36 | ▲35 | 12 | GC | KEPPLINGER Rainer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 40 | 25 | 10:24:38 | .. | ||
2 | 28 | ▲26 | 1 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg | 30 | Team Vorarlberg | 30 | 18 | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||
3 | 14 | ▲11 | 101 | Climber | STAUNE-MITTET Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 25 | 14 | 0:27 0:27 | .. | ||
4 | 19 | ▲15 | 11 | GC | RAPP Jonas Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 20 | 11 | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||
5 | 31 | ▲26 | 2 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Vorarlberg | 34 | Team Vorarlberg | 15 | 8 | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||
6 | 32 | ▲26 | 23 | GC | BURKE Jack Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 27 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 10 | 6 | 1:02 1:02 | .. | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 85 | Sprint | ŤOUPALÍK Jakub Elkov - Kasper | 20 | Elkov - Kasper | 5 | 4 | 1:18 1:18 | .. | ||
8 | 37 | ▲29 | 181 | TT | MUNTON Byron Team Dauner | Akkon | 23 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 3 | 3 | 1:22 1:22 | .. | ||
9 | 39 | ▲30 | 132 | Climber | EVANS Alexander Maloja Pushbikers | 25 | Maloja Pushbikers | 3 | 2 | 1:26 1:26 | .. | ||
10 | 18 | ▲8 | 94 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 3 | 1 | 1:45 1:45 | .. | ||
11 | 3 | ▼8 | 105 | Classic | HAGENES Per Strand Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 18 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | ,, 1:45 | .. | ||||
12 | 34 | ▲22 | 46 | Climber | MESSNER Martin WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 22 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 1:53 1:53 | .. | ||||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 103 | Climber | GRAAT Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 1:56 1:56 | .. | ||||
14 | 35 | ▲21 | 81 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Kasper | 37 | Elkov - Kasper | 2:01 2:01 | .. | ||||
15 | 8 | ▼7 | 5 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 2:02 2:02 | .. | ||||
16 | 24 | ▲8 | 96 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 28 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 2:13 2:13 | .. | ||||
17 | 33 | ▲16 | 95 | Climber | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 2:17 2:17 | .. | ||||
18 | 27 | ▲9 | 84 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Kasper | 27 | Elkov - Kasper | 2:24 2:24 | .. | ||||
19 | 43 | ▲24 | 104 | Climber | VAN BEKKUM Darren Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 2:26 2:26 | .. | ||||
20 | 29 | ▲9 | 14 | Climber | PRIMOŽIČ Jaka Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 2:34 2:34 | .. | ||||
21 | 30 | ▲9 | 16 | TT | KONCZER Michael Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 2:36 2:36 | .. | ||||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 113 | Sprint | HODAPP Johannes Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 3:00 3:00 | .. | ||||
23 | 6 | ▼17 | 74 | TT | LOOCKX Lander Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 25 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 3:01 3:01 | .. | ||||
24 | 15 | ▼9 | 51 | Climber | SCHRETTL Marco Austria | 18 | Austria | 3:06 3:06 | .. | ||||
25 | 40 | ▲15 | 122 | Sprint | HOPKINS Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 3:22 3:22 | .. | ||||
26 | 1 | ▼25 | 171 | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 3:57 3:57 | .. | ||||
27 | 17 | ▼10 | 102 | Climber | RYAN Archie Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 4:16 4:16 | .. | ||||
28 | 7 | ▼21 | 83 | Climber | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | 4:23 4:23 | .. | ||||
29 | 11 | ▼18 | 64 | GC | MACLEOD Callum ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | 4:35 4:35 | .. | ||||
30 | 20 | ▼10 | 15 | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 4:38 4:38 | .. | ||||
31 | 21 | ▼10 | 115 | Climber | MARIS Elias Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 4:38 | .. | ||||
32 | 38 | ▲6 | 82 | Classic | BOROŠ Michael Elkov - Kasper | 29 | Elkov - Kasper | 4:48 4:48 | .. | ||||
33 | 42 | ▲9 | 66 | Classic | SINSCHEK Nils ABLOC CT | 23 | ABLOC CT | 5:36 5:36 | .. | ||||
34 | 22 | ▼12 | 211 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek BRS Kaktus Bike | 33 | BRS Kaktus Bike | 6:01 6:01 | .. | ||||
35 | 16 | ▼19 | 86 | Sprint | NEUMAN Dominik Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | 6:09 6:09 | .. | ||||
36 | 25 | ▼11 | 26 | TT | VERMEULEN Moran Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 6:24 6:24 | .. | ||||
37 | 2 | ▼35 | 71 | TT | SOETE Daan Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 27 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 6:30 6:30 | .. | ||||
38 | 5 | ▼33 | 106 | Climber | PLUIMERS Rick Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 21 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 7:32 7:32 | .. | ||||
39 | 13 | ▼26 | 22 | Sprint | GAMPER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 10:55 10:55 | .. | ||||
40 | 26 | ▼14 | 63 | Climber | WEULINK Meindert ABLOC CT | 23 | ABLOC CT | 11:49 11:49 | .. | ||||
41 | 10 | ▼31 | 123 | Classic | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 12:08 12:08 | .. | ||||
42 | 9 | ▼33 | 116 | Sprint | TEUTENBERG Tim Torn Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 12:48 12:48 | .. | ||||
43 | 41 | ▼2 | 65 | Sprint | APPEL Stijn ABLOC CT | 25 | ABLOC CT | 13:02 13:02 | .. | ||||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 225 | Sprint | ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | 24 | Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | 16:18 16:18 | .. | ||||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | 43 | TT | KABAS Maximilian WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 20 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 17:05 17:05 | .. | ||||
46 | 44 | ▼2 | 25 | GC | TUREK Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 18:08 18:08 | .. | ||||
47 | 63 | ▲16 | 166 | Climber | PEKALA Piotr Santic - Wibatech | 23 | Santic - Wibatech | 19:09 19:09 | .. | ||||
48 | 47 | ▼1 | 35 | Climber | PUTZ Sebastian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 18 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 19:13 19:13 | .. | ||||
49 | 57 | ▲8 | 34 | Climber | HOSP Jonas Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 25 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 19:50 19:50 | .. | ||||
50 | 55 | ▲5 | 135 | Sprint | REIßIG Patrick Maloja Pushbikers | 28 | Maloja Pushbikers | 19:58 19:58 | .. | ||||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | 172 | Sprint | LUNDER Eirik Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | 20:37 20:37 | .. | ||||
52 | 58 | ▲6 | 13 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 31 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 20:44 20:44 | .. | ||||
53 | 64 | ▲11 | 131 | Sprint | BENZ-KUCH Max Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 21:46 21:46 | .. | ||||
54 | 74 | ▲20 | 42 | Climber | HOFBAUER Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 19 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 21:59 21:59 | .. | ||||
55 | 67 | ▲12 | 136 | Climber | RUDYS Paul Maloja Pushbikers | 24 | Maloja Pushbikers | 22:29 22:29 | .. | ||||
56 | 54 | ▼2 | 165 | Sprint | SZOSTKA Pawel Santic - Wibatech | 23 | Santic - Wibatech | 22:34 22:34 | .. | ||||
57 | 61 | ▲4 | 185 | Sprint | DUCKERT Roman Team Dauner | Akkon | 20 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 22:38 22:38 | .. | ||||
58 | 73 | ▲15 | 76 | Sprint | CLYNEN Rhune Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 19 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 22:56 22:56 | .. | ||||
59 | 70 | ▲11 | 213 | TT | BERES Stanislav BRS Kaktus Bike | 29 | BRS Kaktus Bike | 23:43 23:43 | .. | ||||
60 | 49 | ▼11 | 174 | Sprint | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | 26 | Team Coop | 24:38 24:38 | .. | ||||
61 | 78 | ▲17 | 62 | Sprint | HERBEN Luuk ABLOC CT | 21 | ABLOC CT | 24:45 24:45 | .. | ||||
62 | 82 | ▲20 | 4 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | 24:48 24:48 | .. | ||||
63 | 65 | ▲2 | 112 | Sprint | HEIDERSCHEID Colin Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 24:58 24:58 | .. | ||||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | 184 | Climber | RAßMANN Frederik Team Dauner | Akkon | 22 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 25:04 25:04 | .. | ||||
65 | 71 | ▲6 | 182 | Sprint | TEMMEN Jan-Marc Team Dauner | Akkon | 19 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 25:10 25:10 | .. | ||||
66 | 53 | ▼13 | 153 | TT | BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 25:56 25:56 | .. | ||||
67 | 59 | ▼8 | 111 | Sprint | COQUERET Louis Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 26:01 26:01 | .. | ||||
68 | 79 | ▲11 | 121 | TT | JORDAN Adam Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 26:14 26:14 | .. | ||||
69 | 50 | ▼19 | 24 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26:31 26:31 | .. | ||||
70 | 75 | ▲5 | 205 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 35 | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 26:38 26:38 | .. | ||||
71 | 69 | ▼2 | 61 | Climber | SCHUCH Mike ABLOC CT | 19 | ABLOC CT | 28:32 28:32 | .. | ||||
72 | 72 | - | 215 | Sprint | LÍŠKA Andrej BRS Kaktus Bike | 21 | BRS Kaktus Bike | 28:36 28:36 | .. | ||||
73 | 98 | ▲25 | 32 | Sprint | HANDL Philip Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 25 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 28:56 28:56 | .. | ||||
74 | 77 | ▲3 | 151 | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | 31 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 29:35 29:35 | .. | ||||
75 | 51 | ▼24 | 133 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Maloja Pushbikers | 33 | Maloja Pushbikers | 29:39 29:39 | .. | ||||
76 | 97 | ▲21 | 156 | Sprint | LATOCHA Adrian Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 30:58 30:58 | .. | ||||
77 | 60 | ▼17 | 31 | Sprint | COSTA Fabian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 27 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 31:22 31:22 | .. | ||||
78 | 103 | ▲25 | 145 | TT | VĂIDIAN Iustin-Ioan MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX | 21 | MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX | 31:30 31:30 | .. | ||||
79 | 94 | ▲15 | 222 | Sprint | RÓZSA Balázs Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | 26 | Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | 32:29 32:29 | .. | ||||
80 | 62 | ▼18 | 173 | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 24 | Team Coop | 32:32 32:32 | .. | ||||
81 | 100 | ▲19 | 212 | TT | KAŠKO Dávid BRS Kaktus Bike | 25 | BRS Kaktus Bike | 33:20 33:20 | .. | ||||
82 | 83 | ▲1 | 142 | TT | DOBRIN Ioan MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX | 20 | MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX | 33:54 33:54 | .. | ||||
83 | 104 | ▲21 | 196 | TT | GARBER Thomas ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 29 | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 34:23 34:23 | .. | ||||
84 | 96 | ▲12 | 223 | Sprint | GÖNCZY Gergő Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | 25 | Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | 35:20 35:20 | .. | ||||
85 | 48 | ▼37 | 72 | TT | VAN DE PUTTE Victor Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 20 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 35:24 35:24 | .. | ||||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | 36 | Sprint | REITER Daniel Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 30 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 35:48 35:48 | .. | ||||
87 | 68 | ▼19 | 92 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 35:55 35:55 | .. | ||||
88 | 80 | ▼8 | 33 | GC | REITER Jakob Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 22 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 37:11 37:11 | .. | ||||
89 | 102 | ▲13 | 53 | GC | PAUMANN David Austria | 18 | Austria | 37:41 37:41 | .. | ||||
90 | 81 | ▼9 | 176 | TT | VABØ Tore Andre Aase Team Coop | 24 | Team Coop | 37:54 37:54 | .. | ||||
91 | 87 | ▼4 | 73 | Sprint | FERDINANDE Anton Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 21 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 38:09 38:09 | .. | ||||
92 | 90 | ▼2 | 134 | Sprint | MEO Felix James Maloja Pushbikers | 25 | Maloja Pushbikers | 39:32 39:32 | .. | ||||
93 | 107 | ▲14 | 3 | Sprint | GANAHL Daniel Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | 41:56 41:56 | .. | ||||
94 | 85 | ▼9 | 93 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 42:08 42:08 | .. | ||||
95 | 89 | ▼6 | 175 | Sprint | HJEMSÆTER Olav Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 42:10 42:10 | .. | ||||
96 | 105 | ▲9 | 216 | GC | OROS Samuel BRS Kaktus Bike | 24 | BRS Kaktus Bike | 42:59 42:59 | .. | ||||
97 | 88 | ▼9 | 91 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 28 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 43:08 43:08 | .. | ||||
98 | 101 | ▲3 | 6 | GC | AMANN Dominik Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | 44:07 44:07 | .. | ||||
99 | 93 | ▼6 | 154 | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Rad-Net Rose Team | 27 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 44:23 44:23 | .. | ||||
100 | 84 | ▼16 | 206 | TT | POLZER David ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 21 | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 45:59 45:59 | .. | ||||
101 | 99 | ▼2 | 161 | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Santic - Wibatech | 27 | Santic - Wibatech | 46:03 46:03 | .. | ||||
102 | 106 | ▲4 | 41 | Classic | GRATZER Alexander WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 22 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 51:20 51:20 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 171 | Sprint | STOKBRO Andreas Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 47 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 105 | Classic | HAGENES Per Strand Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 18 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 26 | - | |
3 | - | 12 | GC | KEPPLINGER Rainer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 20 | +20 | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 71 | TT | SOETE Daan Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 27 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 17 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 83 | Climber | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Elkov - Kasper | 26 | Elkov - Kasper | 16 | - | |
6 | - | 1 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg | 30 | Team Vorarlberg | 15 | +15 | ||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 85 | Sprint | ŤOUPALÍK Jakub Elkov - Kasper | 20 | Elkov - Kasper | 14 | - | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 116 | Sprint | TEUTENBERG Tim Torn Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 13 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 106 | Climber | PLUIMERS Rick Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 21 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 11 | - | |
10 | - | 101 | Climber | STAUNE-MITTET Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 11 | +11 | ||
11 | - | 11 | GC | RAPP Jonas Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 8 | +8 | ||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 2 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Vorarlberg | 34 | Team Vorarlberg | 8 | +6 | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 24 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 7 | +4 | |
14 | 8 | ▼6 | 112 | Sprint | HEIDERSCHEID Colin Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 6 | - | |
15 | 9 | ▼6 | 103 | Climber | GRAAT Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 4 | - | |
16 | - | 13 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 31 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 4 | +4 | ||
17 | - | 161 | Sprint | SCHORMAIR Fabian Santic - Wibatech | 27 | Santic - Wibatech | 4 | +4 | ||
18 | - | 23 | GC | BURKE Jack Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 27 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4 | +4 | ||
19 | 10 | ▼9 | 14 | Climber | PRIMOŽIČ Jaka Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 4 | - | |
20 | 11 | ▼9 | 172 | Sprint | LUNDER Eirik Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | 4 | - | |
21 | - | 31 | Sprint | COSTA Fabian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 27 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 4 | +4 | ||
22 | - | 185 | Sprint | DUCKERT Roman Team Dauner | Akkon | 20 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 3 | +3 | ||
23 | 13 | ▼10 | 96 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 28 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 2 | - | |
24 | - | 104 | Climber | VAN BEKKUM Darren Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 2 | +2 | ||
25 | 15 | ▼10 | 122 | Sprint | HOPKINS Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 2 | - | |
26 | 16 | ▼10 | 174 | Sprint | BENDIXEN Louis Team Coop | 26 | Team Coop | 2 | - | |
27 | - | 111 | Sprint | COQUERET Louis Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 2 | +2 | ||
28 | - | 181 | TT | MUNTON Byron Team Dauner | Akkon | 23 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 1 | +1 | ||
29 | 17 | ▼12 | 115 | Climber | MARIS Elias Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1 | - | |
30 | 18 | ▼12 | 133 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Maloja Pushbikers | 33 | Maloja Pushbikers | 1 | - | |
31 | 19 | ▼12 | 6 | GC | AMANN Dominik Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 61 | Climber | SCHUCH Mike ABLOC CT | 19 | ABLOC CT | 27 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 182 | Sprint | TEMMEN Jan-Marc Team Dauner | Akkon | 19 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 14 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 84 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Kasper | 27 | Elkov - Kasper | 10 | - | |
4 | - | 12 | GC | KEPPLINGER Rainer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 6 | +6 | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 82 | Classic | BOROŠ Michael Elkov - Kasper | 29 | Elkov - Kasper | 6 | - | |
6 | - | 111 | Sprint | COQUERET Louis Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 6 | +6 | ||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 151 | Sprint | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | 31 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 6 | - | |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 101 | Climber | STAUNE-MITTET Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 5 | +3 | |
9 | - | 1 | GC | GUERIN Alexis Team Vorarlberg | 30 | Team Vorarlberg | 4 | +4 | ||
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 5 | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 4 | - | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 26 | TT | VERMEULEN Moran Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4 | - | |
12 | - | 13 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 31 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 4 | +4 | ||
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 153 | TT | BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 4 | - | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 2 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Vorarlberg | 34 | Team Vorarlberg | 3 | +1 | |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 81 | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Kasper | 37 | Elkov - Kasper | 3 | - | |
16 | 9 | ▼7 | 116 | Sprint | TEUTENBERG Tim Torn Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
17 | - | 24 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3 | +3 | ||
18 | - | 11 | GC | RAPP Jonas Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 2 | +2 | ||
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 43 | TT | KABAS Maximilian WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 20 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 2 | - | |
20 | 14 | ▼6 | 35 | Climber | PUTZ Sebastian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 18 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 2 | - | |
21 | 15 | ▼6 | 62 | Climber | HERBEN Luuk ABLOC CT | 21 | ABLOC CT | 2 | - | |
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 4 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg | 29 | Team Vorarlberg | 2 | - | |
23 | - | 31 | Sprint | COSTA Fabian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 27 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 2 | +2 | ||
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 16 | TT | KONCZER Michael Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1 | - | |
25 | 18 | ▼7 | 15 | TT | EICHINGER Daniel Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1 | - | |
26 | 17 | ▼9 | 106 | Climber | PLUIMERS Rick Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 21 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 1 | - | |
27 | - | 185 | Sprint | DUCKERT Roman Team Dauner | Akkon | 20 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 1 | +1 | ||
28 | 20 | ▼8 | 133 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Maloja Pushbikers | 33 | Maloja Pushbikers | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | ▲6 | 101 | Climber | STAUNE-MITTET Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 10:25:05 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 85 | Sprint | ŤOUPALÍK Jakub Elkov - Kasper | 20 | Elkov - Kasper | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 105 | Classic | HAGENES Per Strand Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 18 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |
4 | 10 | ▲6 | 46 | Climber | MESSNER Martin WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 22 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 103 | Climber | GRAAT Tijmen Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 19 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |
6 | 12 | ▲6 | 104 | Climber | VAN BEKKUM Darren Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 51 | Climber | SCHRETTL Marco Austria | 18 | Austria | 2:39 2:39 | .. | |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 122 | Sprint | HOPKINS Dylan Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 102 | Climber | RYAN Archie Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 20 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 3:49 3:49 | .. | |
10 | 5 | ▼5 | 64 | GC | MACLEOD Callum ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | 4:08 4:08 | .. | |
11 | 3 | ▼8 | 106 | Climber | PLUIMERS Rick Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 21 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | 7:05 7:05 | .. | |
12 | 4 | ▼8 | 116 | Sprint | TEUTENBERG Tim Torn Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 12:21 12:21 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 43 | TT | KABAS Maximilian WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 20 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 16:38 16:38 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 35 | Climber | PUTZ Sebastian Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 18 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 18:46 18:46 | .. | |
15 | 20 | ▲5 | 131 | Climber | BENZ-KUCH Max Maloja Pushbikers | 21 | Maloja Pushbikers | 21:19 21:19 | .. | |
16 | 26 | ▲10 | 42 | Climber | HOFBAUER Philipp WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 19 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 21:32 21:32 | .. | |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 185 | Sprint | DUCKERT Roman Team Dauner | Akkon | 20 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 22:11 22:11 | .. | |
18 | 25 | ▲7 | 76 | Sprint | CLYNEN Rhune Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 19 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 22:29 22:29 | .. | |
19 | 27 | ▲8 | 62 | Sprint | HERBEN Luuk ABLOC CT | 21 | ABLOC CT | 24:18 24:18 | .. | |
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 184 | Climber | RAßMANN Frederik Team Dauner | Akkon | 22 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 24:37 24:37 | .. | |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 182 | Sprint | TEMMEN Jan-Marc Team Dauner | Akkon | 19 | Team Dauner | Akkon | 24:43 24:43 | .. | |
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 153 | TT | BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team | 21 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 25:29 25:29 | .. | |
23 | 18 | ▼5 | 111 | Sprint | COQUERET Louis Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 25:34 25:34 | .. | |
24 | 28 | ▲4 | 121 | TT | JORDAN Adam Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 25:47 25:47 | .. | |
25 | 22 | ▼3 | 61 | Climber | SCHUCH Mike ABLOC CT | 19 | ABLOC CT | 28:05 28:05 | .. | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 215 | Sprint | LÍŠKA Andrej BRS Kaktus Bike | 21 | BRS Kaktus Bike | 28:09 28:09 | .. | |
27 | - | 156 | Sprint | LATOCHA Adrian Rad-Net Rose Team | 19 | Rad-Net Rose Team | 30:31 30:31 | .. | ||
28 | - | 145 | TT | VĂIDIAN Iustin-Ioan MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX | 21 | MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX | 31:03 31:03 | .. | ||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 142 | TT | DOBRIN Ioan MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX | 20 | MENtoRISE Elite Team CFX | 33:27 33:27 | .. | |
30 | 15 | ▼15 | 72 | TT | VAN DE PUTTE Victor Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 20 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 34:57 34:57 | .. | |
31 | 29 | ▼2 | 33 | GC | REITER Jakob Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 22 | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 36:44 36:44 | .. | |
32 | - | 53 | GC | PAUMANN David Austria | 18 | Austria | 37:14 37:14 | .. | ||
33 | 33 | - | 73 | Sprint | FERDINANDE Anton Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 21 | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | 37:42 37:42 | .. | |
34 | 31 | ▼3 | 206 | TT | POLZER David ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 21 | ARBÖ Raiffeisen RC Feld Am See | 45:32 45:32 | .. | |
35 | - | 41 | Classic | GRATZER Alexander WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 22 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 50:53 50:53 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | Team Vorarlberg | CT | 31:16:51 | .. |
2 | 7 | ▲5 | Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | CT | 0:13 0:13 | .. |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team | CT | 0:17 0:17 | .. |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | Elkov - Kasper | CT | 2:35 2:35 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | CT | 3:11 3:11 | .. |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | 13:21 13:21 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | ABLOC CT | CT | 14:19 14:19 | .. |
8 | 3 | ▼5 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 15:12 15:12 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Containers Maes | CLUB | 26:54 26:54 | .. |
10 | 14 | ▲4 | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | CT | 37:39 37:39 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Maloja Pushbikers | CT | 38:07 38:07 | .. |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | CT | 38:39 38:39 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Team Dauner | Akkon | CT | 43:25 43:25 | .. |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | Team Coop | CT | 46:42 46:42 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | BRS Kaktus Bike | CLUB | 51:02 51:02 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | CT | 55:01 55:01 | .. |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | CLUB | 1:21:08 1:21:08 | .. |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | Santic - Wibatech | CT | 1:22:56 1:22:56 | .. |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | Rad-Net Rose Team | CT | 1:23:14 1:23:14 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:12 June 2022
- Start time:11:00
- Avg. speed winner:39.745 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:133.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:230
- Vert. meters:2406
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:? km solo
- Avg. temperature: