2021»
Okolo jižních Čech / Tour of South Bohemia
(2.2)2021»Stage 4 (Final)»České Velenice›Jindřichův Hradec (185.7km)
Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Sprint | Nové Hrady (13 km)
(view location)
KOM Sprint | Hojná Voda (26 km)
(view location)
Sprint | Kaplice (48 km)
(view location)
KOM Sprint | Svatý Jan nad Malší (66 km)
(view location)
KOM Sprint | Borovany (106 km)
(view location)
Sprint | Stráž nad Nežárkou (149 km)
(view location)
Points at finish
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
1 | De Lie Arnaud | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 4:17:47 |
2 | Babor Daniel | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, |
3 | Bárta Tomáš | Topforex - ATT Investments | ,, |
4 | Fretin Milan | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, |
5 | Larsen Mathias | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | ,, |
6 | Heming Mika | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, |
7 | Wollenberg Tim | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, |
8 | van Sintmaartensdijk Roel | VolkerWessels Cyclingteam | ,, |
9 | Van Boven Luca | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, |
10 | Tyrpekl Karel | Topforex - ATT Investments | ,, |
11 | Prochazka Michal | TJ Favorit Brno | ,, |
12 | Duckert Roman | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, |
13 | de Jong Timo | VolkerWessels Cyclingteam | ,, |
14 | Habermann Richard | AC Sparta Praha | ,, |
15 | Řeha Filip | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, |
16 | Klabouch Petr | Topforex - ATT Investments | ,, |
17 | Ridolfo Filippo | Team Novo Nordisk Development | ,, |
18 | Slock Liam | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, |
19 | Henneberg Magnus | Team CO:PLAY-Giant | ,, |
20 | Lunder Eirik | Gazprom - RusVelo | ,, |
21 | Messerschmidt Jonas Fabian | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, |
22 | Raßmann Frederik | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, |
23 | Řiman Jakub | Vyber Čech | ,, |
24 | Gathemann Albert | Dauner D&DQ-Akkon | ,, |
25 | Lond Daniel | Team CO:PLAY-Giant | 0:27 |
26 | Jakoubek Tomáš | Topforex - ATT Investments | ,, |
27 | Debruyne Ramses | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 0:51 |
28 | Čekal Josef | TJ Favorit Brno | 0:00 |
29 | Van Ryckeghem Lars | Lotto - Soudal U23 | 3:00 |
30 | Taebling Paul | Maloja Pushbikers | 6:32 |
31 | Horák Dominik | AC Sparta Praha | 8:13 |
32 | Musialik Jakub | Region Warmii i Mazur | ,, |
33 | Smetaniuk Oleksander | Ukraine | ,, |
34 | Ośko Miłosz | Region Warmii i Mazur | ,, |
35 | Volf Martin | AC Sparta Praha | ,, |
36 | Křenek Adam | TJ Favorit Brno | 8:20 |
DNF | Noceń Maciej | Region Warmii i Mazur | |
DNF | Pokoiovyi Nazar | Ukraine | |
DNF | Nizelskiy Andriy | Ukraine | |
DNF | Kotulski Przemysław | Team Novo Nordisk Development | |
DNF | Schlachter Franz | Maloja Pushbikers | |
DNF | Bluhm Oscar | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | |
DNF | Kminek Vojtech | TJ Favorit Brno | |
DNF | Kopelent David | TJ Favorit Brno | |
DNF | Holec Richard | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | |