1 7 +0:40 -
TT 26 Amplatz - BMC 7 5 2:39:39
2 4 +0:11 -
Sprint 28 WSA-Greenlife 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 27 +2:18 -
Sprint 23 Klein Constantia 1 1 1:40 1:40
4 43 +4:00 -
Sprint 27 GM Europa Ovini ,, 1:40
5 93 +37:19 -
Sprint 32 Whirlpool Author ,, 1:40
6 114 +53:53 -
Sprint 22 Unieuro Wilier ,, 1:40
7 80 +22:18 -
Sprint 21 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 1:40
8 78 +19:58 -
Sprint 26 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv ,, 1:40
9 87 +33:46 -
TT 20 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:40
10 45 +4:15 -
Sprint 25 CK Pribram Fany Gastro ,, 1:40
11 11 +2:02 -
Sprint 28 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 1:40
12 97 +38:13 -
Sprint 24 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 1:40
13 92 +37:19 -
Sprint 24 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 1:40
14 77 +18:57 -
Sprint 24 Marlux - Napoleon Games ,, 1:40
15 30 +2:43 -
Sprint 26 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 1:40
16 60 +7:33 -
Sprint 19 Marlux - Napoleon Games ,, 1:40
17 42 +3:38 -
Sprint 30 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 1:40
18 16 +2:08 -
Climber 19 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 1:40
19 57 +6:48 -
Sprint 19 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 1:40
20 2 +0:07 -
Sprint 29 Kolss BDC Team ,, 1:40
21 12 +2:03 -
Sprint 32 Marlux - Napoleon Games ,, 1:40
22 39 +3:24 -
Sprint 30 Marlux - Napoleon Games ,, 1:40
23 91 +37:15 -
Sprint 39 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 1:40
24 76 +18:32 -
Classic 21 Marlux - Napoleon Games ,, 1:40
25 36 +3:01 -
Sprint 28 Kolss BDC Team ,, 1:40
26 14 +2:07 -
Sprint 27 Amplatz - BMC ,, 1:40
27 1 +0:00 -
Classic 31 Unieuro Wilier ,, 1:40
28 89 +33:52 -
Sprint 20 ,, 1:40
29 34 +2:50 -
Sprint 19 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 1:40
30 85 +31:07 -
TT 24 Amplatz - BMC ,, 1:40
31 50 +5:47 -
TT 23 Kolss BDC Team ,, 1:40
32 47 +4:44 -
Sprint 21 ,, 1:40
33 35 +2:50 -
Sprint 38 Whirlpool Author ,, 1:40
34 72 +17:49 -
Sprint 27 Team FixIT.no ,, 1:40
35 15 +2:07 -
Sprint 28 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 1:40
36 31 +2:46 -
Sprint 21 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 1:40
37 3 +0:09 -
GC 27 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 1:40
38 5 +0:13 -
Sprint 22 Klein Constantia ,, 1:40
39 94 +37:20 -
Sprint 19 WSA-Greenlife ,, 1:40
40 98 +38:46 -
Sprint 25 WSA-Greenlife ,, 1:40
41 68 +12:24 -
Sprint 21 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 1:40
42 19 +2:10 -
GC 20 Team Wiggins ,, 1:40
43 88 +33:51 -
Sprint 19 Whirlpool Author ,, 1:40
44 6 +0:19 -
GC 25 Team Wiggins ,, 1:40
45 67 +12:17 -
Sprint 18 ,, 1:40
46 58 +6:56 -
Sprint 26 Whirlpool Author ,, 1:40
47 54 +6:08 -
Sprint 31 Amplatz - BMC ,, 1:40
48 24 +2:16 -
GC 22 Team Wiggins ,, 1:40
49 73 +17:52 -
Sprint 32 CK Pribram Fany Gastro ,, 1:40
50 108 +46:15 -
TT 20 ,, 1:40
51 61 +7:52 -
Sprint 24 Amplatz - BMC ,, 1:40
52 9 +1:30 -
Sprint 28 Team Wiggins ,, 1:40
53 26 +2:18 -
Climber 28 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 1:40
54 25 +2:16 -
GC 31 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 1:40
55 28 +2:37 -
Sprint 29 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv ,, 1:40
56 20 +2:11 -
Climber 26 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 1:40
57 102 +41:49 -
Sprint 20 CK Pribram Fany Gastro ,, 1:40
58 17 +2:09 -
Sprint 24 Unieuro Wilier ,, 1:40
59 63 +9:16 -
Sprint 21 WSA-Greenlife ,, 1:40
60 84 +28:50 -
Sprint 19 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 1:40
61 18 +2:09 -
Sprint 24 Whirlpool Author ,, 1:40
62 32 +2:48 -
Sprint 30 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 1:40
63 41 +3:30 -
TT 29 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 1:40
64 21 +2:13 -
TT 25 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:40
65 29 +2:42 -
Sprint 29 WSA-Greenlife ,, 1:40
66 8 +1:26 -
GC 24 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:40
67 95 +37:21 -
GC 23 ,, 1:40
68 40 +3:29 -
Sprint 39 CK Pribram Fany Gastro ,, 1:40
69 10 +1:59 -
Sprint 31 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:40
70 22 +2:14 -
Climber 19 Klein Constantia ,, 1:40
71 115 +54:05 -
Classic 19 Unieuro Wilier ,, 1:40
72 33 +2:49 -
Sprint 22 GM Europa Ovini ,, 1:40
73 55 +6:20 -
Sprint 22 Klein Constantia ,, 1:40
74 101 +41:46 -
Sprint 26 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 1:40
75 23 +2:14 -
Sprint 31 Kolss BDC Team ,, 1:40
76 13 +2:04 -
Climber 22 Klein Constantia ,, 1:40
77 49 +5:33 -
Sprint 21 Unieuro Wilier ,, 1:40
78 64 +10:27 -
Sprint 22 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 1:40
79 52 +6:02 -
TT 27 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 1:40
80 38 +3:13 -
Sprint 22 Cycling Academy Team ,, 1:40
81 86 +31:10 -
Sprint 28 Kolss BDC Team ,, 1:40
82 103 +41:50 -
Sprint 32 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 1:40
83 48 +5:33 -
Sprint 25 Kolss BDC Team ,, 1:40
84 82 +26:38 -
Sprint 24 ,, 1:40
85 51 +5:50 -
Sprint 20 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 1:40
86 53 +6:05 -
GC 23 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT ,, 1:40
87 81 +25:01 -
GC 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 1:40
88 74 +17:52 -
Sprint 25 CK Pribram Fany Gastro ,, 1:40
89 99 +39:01 -
Sprint 19 Unieuro Wilier ,, 1:40
90 116 +1:08:32 -
GC 20 Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team ,, 1:40
91 37 +3:03 -
Sprint 20 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 1:40
92 65 +10:36 -
TT 22 Team FixIT.no ,, 1:40
93 75 +17:54 -
Sprint 22 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 1:40
94 107 +45:11 -
TT 20 ,, 1:40
95 66 +11:47 -
Sprint 32 WSA-Greenlife ,, 1:40
96 90 +34:23 -
Sprint 29 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 2:06 2:06
97 62 +8:59 -
Sprint 27 Amplatz - BMC 2:23 2:23
98 96 +37:37 -
Sprint 29 Whirlpool Author 2:49 2:49
99 46 +4:24 -
Classic 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 2:57 2:57
100 59 +7:23 -
Sprint 23 Rietumu - Delfin 3:02 3:02
101 44 +4:11 -
Sprint 29 Meridiana Kamen Team 3:22 3:22
102 105 +43:42 -
TT 24 LKT Team Brandenburg 3:27 3:27
103 100 +39:16 -
GC 21 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 3:27
104 56 +6:28 -
Sprint 27 Team FixIT.no 3:35 3:35
105 69 +12:29 -
GC 26 GM Europa Ovini 4:40 4:40
106 70 +14:21 -
Sprint 21 Team Wiggins ,, 4:40
107 111 +51:04 -
Sprint 22 Team FixIT.no 5:06 5:06
108 109 +49:10 -
GC 18 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 5:06
109 112 +52:11 -
Sprint 20 ,, 5:06
110 106 +44:36 -
Sprint 19 Team FixIT.no 7:31 7:31
111 104 +43:13 -
Sprint 33 CK Pribram Fany Gastro ,, 7:31
112 71 +17:04 -
Sprint 26 GM Europa Ovini 7:38 7:38
113 83 +28:17 -
Classic 19 9:48 9:48
114 79 +21:21 -
TT 22 Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 12:10 12:10
115 113 +52:14 -
Sprint 30 14:46 14:46
116 110 +50:29 -
TT 21 Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team ,, 14:46
DNF -
Climber 19 Lotto - Soudal U23 -