1 1 +0:00 11
Climber 26 Quick-Step Floors 14 20 4:14:40
2 4 +0:15 142
GC 32 Belgium 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:15 184
Climber 20 Pannon Cycling Team 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 2 +0:11 1
TT 28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5 ,, 0:00
5 9 +0:20 61
GC 37 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 4 0:02 0:02
6 10 +0:24 81
GC 24 Gazprom-RusVelo 3 0:04 0:04
7 7 +0:20 22
GC 31 BORA - hansgrohe 2 ,, 0:04
8 11 +0:25 63
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 1 0:05 0:05
9 13 +0:25 92
Sprint 39 Adria Mobil ,, 0:05
10 6 +0:20 103
TT 21 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 0:05
11 8 +0:20 141
Climber 22 Belgium ,, 0:05
12 5 +0:19 123
TT 25 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:05
13 14 +0:28 77
GC 26 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:05
14 12 +0:25 4
GC 28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:12 0:12
15 16 +0:32 154
Sprint 35 WSA Pushbikers ,, 0:12
16 18 +0:40 71
Classic 25 Bardiani - CSF 0:20 0:20
17 19 +0:43 107
GC 19 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 0:23 0:23
18 15 +0:32 13
TT 25 Quick-Step Floors ,, 0:23
19 17 +0:35 6
TT 34 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:23
20 22 +0:56 66
GC 21 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:32 0:32
21 20 +0:51 54
TT 29 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:34 0:34
22 21 +0:53 147
Climber 20 Belgium ,, 0:34
23 23 +0:58 96
Climber 25 Adria Mobil 0:41 0:41
24 25 +1:06 82
Climber 22 Gazprom-RusVelo 0:48 0:48
25 24 +1:02 121
TT 33 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:48
26 26 +1:08 181
GC 22 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 0:48
27 27 +1:09 3
TT 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:57 0:57
28 28 +1:23 143
Climber 34 Belgium 1:03 1:03
29 30 +1:40 174
Sprint 30 Germany 1:18 1:18
30 29 +1:36 122
Sprint 23 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 1:18
31 31 +1:42 104
Classic 22 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 1:23 1:23
32 32 +2:02 97
Sprint 23 Adria Mobil 1:45 1:45
33 33 +2:07 62
Classic 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 1:49 1:49
34 34 +2:10 177
Classic 20 Germany 1:54 1:54
35 38 +2:37 25
Classic 29 BORA - hansgrohe 2:19 2:19
36 37 +2:37 41
Sprint 19 Slovakia ,, 2:19
37 39 +2:39 124
TT 23 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 2:20 2:20
38 41 +2:46 155
Sprint 32 WSA Pushbikers ,, 2:20
39 36 +2:32 26
Sprint 22 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 2:20
40 40 +2:39 87
Climber 21 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 2:20
41 35 +2:29 15
Classic 27 Quick-Step Floors ,, 2:20
42 42 +4:20 17
Classic 34 Quick-Step Floors 4:09 4:09
43 43 +4:28 146
Climber 18 Belgium ,, 4:09
44 44 +5:20 187
TT 28 Pannon Cycling Team 4:57 4:57
45 47 +5:24 145
GC 20 Belgium 5:08 5:08
46 53 +5:32 105
Sprint 22 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 5:08
47 46 +5:21 16
Classic 32 Quick-Step Floors ,, 5:08
48 54 +5:32 196
Sprint 31 Team Novák ,, 5:08
49 50 +5:29 93
Classic 21 Adria Mobil ,, 5:08
50 48 +5:25 91
Sprint 19 Adria Mobil ,, 5:08
51 45 +5:20 95
Sprint 23 Adria Mobil ,, 5:08
52 51 +5:29 76
GC 23 Bardiani - CSF ,, 5:08
53 49 +5:27 131
Sprint 30 Team Hurom ,, 5:08
54 52 +5:30 102
GC 23 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team ,, 5:08
55 55 +6:25 175
GC 21 Germany 6:04 6:04
56 56 +6:26 135
GC 24 Team Hurom ,, 6:04
57 57 +7:01 106
Climber 19 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 6:45 6:45
58 59 +7:28 67
GC 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 7:05 7:05
59 58 +7:25 31
Sprint 30 Dukla Banska Bystrica 7:10 7:10
60 60 +7:52 33
Sprint 22 Dukla Banska Bystrica 7:37 7:37
61 66 +8:04 34
Sprint 22 Dukla Banska Bystrica 7:43 7:43
62 68 +8:07 111
Sprint 27 Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team ,, 7:43
63 62 +8:00 132
Sprint 31 Team Hurom ,, 7:43
64 61 +7:59 84
Sprint 21 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 7:43
65 69 +8:07 191
Sprint 26 Team Novák ,, 7:43
66 63 +8:00 193
TT 24 Team Novák ,, 7:43
67 65 +8:04 127
Sprint 24 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 7:43
68 70 +8:09 162
Sprint 24 Kőbánya Cycling Team ,, 7:43
69 67 +8:05 113
Sprint 32 Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team ,, 7:43
70 64 +8:01 144
Climber 20 Belgium ,, 7:43
71 71 +8:28 57
Sprint 30 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 8:14 8:14
72 72 +8:35 125
GC 20 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 8:14
73 73 +10:41 2
TT 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:30 10:30
74 74 +10:48 5
Sprint 28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 10:30
75 76 +10:56 53
Climber 22 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 10:39 10:39
76 75 +10:48 51
Classic 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 10:39
77 82 +11:11 64
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 10:53 10:53
78 84 +11:13 65
Sprint 28 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 10:53
79 79 +11:08 52
Classic 24 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 10:53
80 85 +11:14 73
Climber 23 Bardiani - CSF ,, 10:53
81 88 +11:16 171
Sprint 21 Germany ,, 10:53
82 80 +11:09 23
GC 24 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 10:53
83 78 +11:08 55
Sprint 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 10:53
84 87 +11:15 56
Climber 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 10:53
85 81 +11:10 83
Climber 21 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 10:53
86 77 +11:06 85
Sprint 30 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 10:53
87 83 +11:13 176
TT 20 Germany ,, 10:53
88 86 +11:14 192
Sprint 28 Team Novák ,, 10:53
89 89 +11:43 74
Sprint 26 Bardiani - CSF 11:26 11:26
90 91 +11:53 43
Sprint 33 Slovakia 11:31 11:31
91 90 +11:52 42
GC 20 Slovakia ,, 11:31
92 93 +12:11 163
TT 28 Kőbánya Cycling Team 11:35 11:35
93 92 +12:05 202
Sprint 25 Apple Team ,, 11:35
94 97 +13:25 114
Sprint 21 Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 13:10 13:10
95 94 +13:22 94
Sprint 20 Adria Mobil ,, 13:10
96 102 +13:29 151
TT 21 WSA Pushbikers ,, 13:10
97 100 +13:27 156
TT 23 WSA Pushbikers ,, 13:10
98 96 +13:23 134
Sprint 27 Team Hurom ,, 13:10
99 95 +13:22 21
Sprint 24 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 13:10
100 104 +13:34 35
Sprint 29 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 13:10
101 101 +13:27 44
TT 21 Slovakia ,, 13:10
102 105 +13:36 203
Sprint 22 Apple Team ,, 13:10
103 103 +13:30 204
TT 23 Apple Team ,, 13:10
104 98 +13:27 27
Sprint 29 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 13:10
105 99 +13:27 117
Sprint 33 Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team ,, 13:10
106 106 +14:15 172
Sprint 18 Germany 13:49 13:49
107 107 +14:26 173
Climber 20 Germany ,, 13:49
108 120 +15:37 152
Sprint 21 WSA Pushbikers 15:17 15:17
109 123 +15:38 46
Classic 24 Slovakia ,, 15:17
110 124 +15:40 47
TT 23 Slovakia ,, 15:17
111 128 +15:41 164
Sprint 22 Kőbánya Cycling Team ,, 15:17
112 126 +15:40 186
Sprint 19 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 15:17
113 116 +15:36 37
GC 20 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 15:17
114 125 +15:40 183
Sprint 26 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 15:17
115 127 +15:40 182
Classic 26 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 15:17
116 117 +15:36 72
Sprint 23 Bardiani - CSF ,, 15:17
117 111 +15:30 36
TT 31 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 15:17
118 110 +15:30 24
Sprint 29 BORA - hansgrohe ,, 15:17
119 130 +15:42 45
Sprint 24 Slovakia ,, 15:17
120 118 +15:37 126
Sprint 31 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 15:17
121 115 +15:35 75
Sprint 23 Bardiani - CSF ,, 15:17
122 119 +15:37 112
Sprint 28 Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team ,, 15:17
123 112 +15:30 14
Sprint 35 Quick-Step Floors ,, 15:17
124 132 +15:43 161
Sprint 24 Kőbánya Cycling Team ,, 15:17
125 113 +15:32 86
Sprint 33 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 15:17
126 133 +15:47 205
Sprint 19 Apple Team ,, 15:17
127 121 +15:37 116
Sprint 21 Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team ,, 15:17
128 131 +15:43 115
Sprint 30 Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team ,, 15:17
129 108 +15:28 12
Sprint 22 Quick-Step Floors ,, 15:17
130 109 +15:30 7
Sprint 21 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 15:17
131 114 +15:35 32
Sprint 30 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 15:17
132 122 +15:38 185
Sprint 20 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 15:17
133 129 +15:41 206
Sprint 22 Apple Team ,, 15:17
134 134 +18:56 101
TT 21 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 18:43 18:43
135 135 +19:20 136
Sprint 21 Team Hurom 18:55 18:55
136 136 +20:09 165
Sprint 22 Kőbánya Cycling Team 19:42 19:42
137 137 +21:04 201
Sprint 26 Apple Team 20:40 20:40
138 138 +21:44 133
Sprint 19 Team Hurom 21:17 21:17
DNF 166
Sprint 20 Kőbánya Cycling Team -
DNF 207
Sprint 26 Apple Team -
DNF 194
TT 19 Team Novák -
DNF 195
TT 20 Team Novák -