2020
2018
-
«

2019»63rd Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie (2.1)

2019  Team classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
128+1:581 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step14203:17:363:17:36
22+0:0121 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ512,,0:00
313+0:4631 Kristoff AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates 32UAE-Team Emirates37,,0:00
49+0:4011 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe5,,0:00
580+4:2973 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4,,0:00
661+3:32101 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy3,,0:00
738+2:57112 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles2,,0:00
834+2:355 Mørkøv MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step 34Deceuninck - Quick Step1,,0:00
96+0:2645 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team 27CCC Team,,0:00
1031+2:23141 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:00
1137+2:5687 van Poppel BoyRoompot - Charles 31Roompot - Charles,,0:00
1221+1:38182 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:00
1320+1:3594 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
148+0:3415 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
151+0:004 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step 28Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:00
163+0:0325 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
175+0:2132 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
1814+0:54131 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
194+0:1743 Gradek KamilCCC Team 29CCC Team0:040:04
2049+3:19174 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:04
2183+4:49146 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:04
2216+1:17144 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:04
2358+3:3065 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:04
2465+3:3576 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:04
2525+1:47154 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:04
2611+0:44153 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:04
2715+0:5544 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team 29CCC Team,,0:04
2826+1:5385 Asselman JesperRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles,,0:04
2971+3:54134 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:04
3064+3:34126 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,0:04
3170+3:52204 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team,,0:04
3229+2:0074 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:04
3348+3:18195 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:04
3410+0:4134 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates,,0:04
35105+7:41173 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:04
3612+0:45172 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:04
3732+2:34161 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:04
3817+1:19127 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,0:04
3927+1:54152 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:04
4081+4:29207 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team,,0:04
4141+3:03117 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:04
4275+4:1392 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence,,0:04
4333+2:35151 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:04
4474+3:5917 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 36BORA - hansgrohe,,0:04
4535+2:3833 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates,,0:04
4619+1:26166 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:04
4740+3:02176 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:04
4839+3:0042 Antunes AmaroCCC Team 28CCC Team,,0:04
4951+3:24132 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:04
5062+3:34142 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:04
5150+3:1936 Beers MatthewUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,0:04
5255+3:2793 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,0:04
53107+8:03114 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:04
5418+1:2472 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:04
5546+3:14181 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:04
5622+1:38183 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil,,0:04
5766+3:36185 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,0:04
5867+3:4275 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:04
5995+6:20105 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:04
6072+3:55175 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:04
6163+3:3451 Štoček MatúšSlovakia 20Slovakia,,0:04
627+0:28103 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,0:04
6360+3:3184 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles,,0:04
6469+3:50116 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:04
6552+3:25167 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:04
6645+3:13165 Neuman DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:04
6757+3:3091 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 24Delko Marseille Provence,,0:04
6843+3:11162 Zahálka MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:04
6947+3:1697 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:04
7044+3:12133 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:04
7159+3:30135 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:04
7256+3:2886 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles0:190:19
7376+4:18143 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 27Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:19
7442+3:086 Sénéchal FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step0:200:20
7554+3:2612 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe0:230:23
7668+3:47104 Renard AlexisIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy,,0:23
7724+1:44107 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy0:260:26
7836+2:4316 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,0:26
7923+1:4281 Boom LarsRoompot - Charles 33Roompot - Charles,,0:26
8078+4:2814 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe0:290:29
8153+3:2527 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ,,0:29
8296+6:40121 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk0:340:34
8330+2:032 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:34
8486+5:2523 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ 32Groupama - FDJ0:550:55
8587+5:30122 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk1:191:19
8693+5:54157 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,1:19
87119+11:16125 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,1:19
8877+4:25124 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,1:19
8973+3:55206 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,1:19
9084+4:4964 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,1:19
9191+5:4596 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence,,1:19
9282+4:36145 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,1:19
9379+4:287 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step1:261:26
9497+6:41102 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,1:26
9585+4:5883 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles 38Roompot - Charles1:401:40
96122+13:2656 Kasko DavidSlovakia 22Slovakia2:142:14
9788+5:3246 Zimmermann GeorgCCC Team 21CCC Team,,2:14
98127+16:013 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step,,2:14
9989+5:36186 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,2:14
10094+6:16194 Steininger FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,2:14
101101+6:54202 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,2:14
10290+5:45193 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,2:14
103117+10:20106 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,2:14
104104+7:2241 ten Dam LaurensCCC Team 38CCC Team,,2:14
10598+6:4826 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ2:292:29
106112+9:0213 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe3:273:27
107109+8:4147 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team 31CCC Team,,3:27
108123+13:3667 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,3:27
109103+7:1566 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,3:27
110110+8:4254 Malik RobertSlovakia 25Slovakia,,3:27
111124+14:2553 Lajcha JurajSlovakia 25Slovakia,,3:27
11299+6:50177 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,3:27
113100+6:53123 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,3:27
114126+15:51212 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team,,3:27
115106+8:01136 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,3:27
116114+9:2224 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ,,3:27
117108+8:08201 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team,,3:27
118111+8:54113 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,3:27
119113+9:0735 Sutherland RoryUAE-Team Emirates 37UAE-Team Emirates,,3:27
12092+5:50184 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,3:27
121129+19:07192 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:27
122102+6:59164 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:144:14
123116+9:50191 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6:376:37
124115+9:4562 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica,,6:37
125133+22:29137 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo7:257:25
126132+21:29187 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,7:25
127130+19:0863 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,7:25
128128+17:5652 Beres StanislavSlovakia 27Slovakia,,7:25
129118+10:24156 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team7:277:27
130125+15:21155 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,7:27
131135+25:13171 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,7:27
132131+20:11211 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,7:27
133120+11:28115 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles8:068:06
134121+11:35111 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 33Wallonie-Bruxelles,,8:06
135134+25:0757 Coma RichardSlovakia 19Slovakia8:348:34
DNF+ - 17:14:2122 Gaudu DavidGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
14 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step 28Deceuninck - Quick Step125100 17:14:21 17:14:21..
221 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ85700:010:01..
325 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ70500:030:03..
443 Gradek KamilCCC Team 29CCC Team60360:170:17..
532 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates50280:210:21..
645 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team 27CCC Team40240:260:26..
7103 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy35200:280:28..
815 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe30180:340:34..
911 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe25160:400:40..
1034 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates20140:410:41..
11153 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team15120:440:44..
12172 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb10100:450:45..
1331 Kristoff AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates 32UAE-Team Emirates580:460:46..
14131 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo570:540:54..
1544 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Team 29CCC Team560:550:55..
16144 Quaade RasmusRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team351:171:17..
17127 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk341:191:19..
1872 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec331:241:24..
19166 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team321:261:26..
2094 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence311:351:35..
21182 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil31:381:38..
22183 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil3,,1:38..
2381 Boom LarsRoompot - Charles 33Roompot - Charles31:421:42..
24107 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy31:441:44..
25154 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team31:471:47..
2685 Asselman JesperRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles1:531:53..
27152 Hoelgaard MarkusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1:541:54..
281 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step1:581:58..
2974 Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:002:00..
302 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step2:032:03..
31141 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team2:232:23..
32161 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:342:34..
33151 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:352:35..
345 Mørkøv MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step 34Deceuninck - Quick Step,,2:35..
3533 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates2:382:38..
3616 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe2:432:43..
3787 van Poppel BoyRoompot - Charles 31Roompot - Charles2:562:56..
38112 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles2:572:57..
3942 Antunes AmaroCCC Team 28CCC Team3:003:00..
40176 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb3:023:02..
41117 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles3:033:03..
426 Sénéchal FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step3:083:08..
43162 Zahálka MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:113:11..
44133 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo3:123:12..
45165 Neuman DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:133:13..
46181 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil3:143:14..
4797 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence3:163:16..
48195 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:183:18..
49174 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb3:193:19..
5036 Beers MatthewUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,3:19..
51132 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo3:243:24..
52167 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:253:25..
5327 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ,,3:25..
5412 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe3:263:26..
5593 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence3:273:27..
5686 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles3:283:28..
5791 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 24Delko Marseille Provence3:303:30..
5865 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,3:30..
59135 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,3:30..
6084 Timmermans JustinRoompot - Charles 22Roompot - Charles3:313:31..
61101 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy3:323:32..
62142 Aaen Jørgensen JonasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 33Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3:343:34..
6351 Štoček MatúšSlovakia 20Slovakia,,3:34..
64126 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,3:34..
6576 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:353:35..
66185 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil3:363:36..
6775 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:423:42..
68104 Renard AlexisIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy3:473:47..
69116 Ista KevynWallonie-Bruxelles 34Wallonie-Bruxelles3:503:50..
70204 Janiszewski SylwesterVoster ATS Team 31Voster ATS Team3:523:52..
71134 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo3:543:54..
72175 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb3:553:55..
73206 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,3:55..
7417 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 36BORA - hansgrohe3:593:59..
7592 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence4:134:13..
76143 Magnusson KimRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 27Riwal Readynez Cycling Team4:184:18..
77124 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk4:254:25..
7814 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe4:284:28..
797 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,4:28..
8073 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:294:29..
81207 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team,,4:29..
82145 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team4:364:36..
83146 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team4:494:49..
8464 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,4:49..
8583 Weening PieterRoompot - Charles 38Roompot - Charles4:584:58..
8623 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ 32Groupama - FDJ5:255:25..
87122 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk5:305:30..
8846 Zimmermann GeorgCCC Team 21CCC Team5:325:32..
89186 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil5:365:36..
90193 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5:455:45..
9196 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence,,5:45..
92184 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil5:505:50..
93157 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5:545:54..
94194 Steininger FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6:166:16..
95105 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy6:206:20..
96121 Poli UmbertoTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk6:406:40..
97102 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy6:416:41..
9826 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ6:486:48..
99177 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb6:506:50..
100123 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk6:536:53..
101202 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team6:546:54..
102164 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team6:596:59..
10366 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica7:157:15..
10441 ten Dam LaurensCCC Team 38CCC Team7:227:22..
105173 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb7:417:41..
106136 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo8:018:01..
107114 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles8:038:03..
108201 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team8:088:08..
10947 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team 31CCC Team8:418:41..
11054 Malik RobertSlovakia 25Slovakia8:428:42..
111113 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles8:548:54..
11213 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe9:029:02..
11335 Sutherland RoryUAE-Team Emirates 37UAE-Team Emirates9:079:07..
11424 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ9:229:22..
11562 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica9:459:45..
116191 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9:509:50..
117106 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy10:2010:20..
118156 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team10:2410:24..
119125 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk11:1611:16..
120115 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles11:2811:28..
121111 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 33Wallonie-Bruxelles11:3511:35..
12256 Kasko DavidSlovakia 22Slovakia13:2613:26..
12367 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica13:3613:36..
12453 Lajcha JurajSlovakia 25Slovakia14:2514:25..
125155 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team15:2115:21..
126212 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team15:5115:51..
1273 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step16:0116:01..
12852 Beres StanislavSlovakia 27Slovakia17:5617:56..
129192 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19:0719:07..
13063 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica19:0819:08..
131211 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team20:1120:11..
132187 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil21:2921:29..
133137 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo22:2922:29..
13457 Coma RichardSlovakia 19Slovakia25:0725:07..
135171 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb25:1325:13..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-21 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 28Groupama - FDJ46+15
22-31 Kristoff AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates 32UAE-Team Emirates40+12
313▲101 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step32+20
47▲311 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe27+10
515▲10157 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team25+16
63▼3181 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil21-
75▼25 Mørkøv MichaelDeceuninck - Quick Step 34Deceuninck - Quick Step21+3
84▼4206 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team18-
96▼34 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step 28Deceuninck - Quick Step17-
108▼297 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence16-
11-201 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team16+16
129▼3155 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team16-
1310▼394 Grosu Eduard-MichaelDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence14-
1411▼334 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates14-
1514▼1112 Liepiņš EmīlsWallonie-Bruxelles 26Wallonie-Bruxelles14+4
1612▼4175 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb13-
1719▲2101 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy12+6
18-62 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica9+9
1916▼3193 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8-
2017▼325 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ8-
21-73 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8+8
22-186 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil7+7
2318▼5113 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles7-
24-115 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles6+6
2520▼515 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe5-
2621▼5154 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5-
2722▼5111 Jules JustinWallonie-Bruxelles 33Wallonie-Bruxelles5-
2823▼53 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step5-
2924▼543 Gradek KamilCCC Team 29CCC Team4-
3025▼532 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates4-
3130▼145 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team 27CCC Team4+2
3226▼687 van Poppel BoyRoompot - Charles 31Roompot - Charles4-
3327▼6127 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk3-
3429▼5126 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk3-
35-124 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk3+3
3628▼8145 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team3-
3731▼692 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence2-
3832▼623 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ 32Groupama - FDJ2-
3933▼624 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ2-
40-141 Brøchner NicolaiRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team1+1
4134▼77 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
4235▼735 Sutherland RoryUAE-Team Emirates 37UAE-Team Emirates1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-11+0:44153 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 17:15:05 17:15:05
22-12+0:45172 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb0:010:01
33-21+1:38182 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil0:540:54
46▲240+3:02176 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb2:182:18
57▲249+3:19174 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb2:352:35
69▲351+3:24132 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo2:402:40
713▲658+3:3065 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica2:462:46
814▲663+3:3451 Štoček MatúšSlovakia 20Slovakia2:502:50
915▲665+3:3576 Venchiarutti NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:512:51
1017▲766+3:36185 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil2:522:52
1112▲168+3:47104 Renard AlexisIsrael Cycling Academy 20Israel Cycling Academy3:033:03
1218▲671+3:54134 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo3:103:10
1319▲672+3:55175 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb3:113:11
1421▲775+4:1392 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence3:293:29
158▼788+5:3246 Zimmermann GeorgCCC Team 21CCC Team4:484:48
1610▼689+5:36186 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil4:524:52
1716▼190+5:45193 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5:015:01
1822▲491+5:4596 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence,,5:01
194▼1592+5:50184 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil5:065:06
2023▲393+5:54157 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team5:105:10
2120▼194+6:16194 Steininger FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5:325:32
2211▼1199+6:50177 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb6:066:06
2325▲2105+7:41173 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb6:576:57
2424-108+8:08201 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team7:247:24
255▼20118+10:24156 Hvideberg Jonas IversbyUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team9:409:40
2627▲1122+13:2656 Kasko DavidSlovakia 22Slovakia12:4212:42
2726▼1125+15:21155 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team14:3714:37
2829▲1126+15:51212 Forray AndrasPannon Cycling Team 18Pannon Cycling Team15:0715:07
2928▼1130+19:0863 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica18:2418:24
3030-131+20:11211 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team19:2719:27
3131-134+25:0757 Coma RichardSlovakia 19Slovakia24:2324:23
3232-135+25:13171 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb24:2924:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-175 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb42+4
22-113 Molly KennyWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles31-
36▲3157 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team22+16
43▼1155 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team22-
5-62 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica14+14
64▼297 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence14-
710▲313 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe9+6
8-12 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe6+6
95▼4206 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team6-
10-7 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step6+6
117▼426 Reichenbach SébastienGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ5-
128▼442 Antunes AmaroCCC Team 28CCC Team4-
13-186 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil4+4
149▼5193 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4-
15-201 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team4+4
1611▼5173 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb3-
1712▼5151 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 24Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2-
1813▼5181 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil2-
1914▼592 Delettre AlexandreDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence2-
20-14 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe2+2
2116▼5153 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team1-
22-6 Sénéchal FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step1+1
2317▼6145 Wallin Rasmus BøghRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team1-
24-115 Six FranklinWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles1+1
2518▼73 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- CCC Team  51:44:40 51:44:40
22- UAE-Team Emirates 0:260:26
33- BORA - hansgrohe 1:331:33
46▲2 Deceuninck - Quick Step 2:082:08
54▼1 Groupama - FDJ 2:122:12
65▼1 Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 2:182:18
77- Israel Cycling Academy 2:412:41
88- Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 3:333:33
99- Adria Mobil 3:343:34
1010- Roompot - Charles 4:034:03
1112▲1 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 5:005:00
1211▼1 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 5:045:04
1313- Development Team Sunweb 5:105:10
1414- Gazprom-RusVelo 5:315:31
1516▲1 Wallonie-Bruxelles 6:236:23
1615▼1 Team Novo Nordisk 6:406:40
1717- Delko Marseille Provence 6:426:42
1820▲2 Voster ATS Team 10:1710:17
1918▼1 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  12:5612:56
2019▼1 Dukla Banska Bystrica 13:2013:20
2121- Slovakia 22:3222:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie logoDate: 21st September 2019
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*

Websites:
twitter.com/tourofslovakia
www.facebook.com/OkoloSlovenska/
www.instagram.com/okoloslovenska/
www.okoloslovenska.com/

Race ranking position
80th
274 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.