2019
2021
«
»
2020»64th

Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie

(2.1)
2020»Stage 4 (Final)»TopoľčiankySkalica(171.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
148+9:2541 BARBIER RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation14203:56:37
268+17:215 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step512,,
0:00
367+17:1914 LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe37,,
0:00
426+1:0074 VAN DER POEL DavidAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix5,,
0:00
516+0:42137 ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper24Elkov - Kasper4,,
0:00
654+10:0791 RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3,,
0:00
77+0:2611 DRUCKER JempyBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe2,,
0:00
82+0:0022 DENZ NicoTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb1,,
0:00
950+9:2781 DE BIE SeanBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles28Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:00
101+0:006 STEIMLE JannikDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
1170+18:06105 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk31Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
125+0:2323 SÜTTERLIN JashaTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb,,
0:00
1321+0:5036 MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
1424+0:57136 NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper24Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
1513+0:3846 RENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
1628+1:02107 PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk26Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
1772+19:08111 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoVini Zabù - KTM28Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:00
1825+0:58121 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
1911+0:3193 HULGAARD MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
203+0:182 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
2120+0:4931 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
2251+9:4576 MEISEN MarcelAlpecin-Fenix31Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
2369+17:54147 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil,,
0:00
2410+0:2942 BIERMANS JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation24Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:00
2519+0:4933 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
2617+0:4534 LEMOINE CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits37Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
2789+28:45161 BANASZEK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
2833+1:1975 TULETT BenAlpecin-Fenix19Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
2986+28:19157 CARRETTA RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:00
3015+0:40104 KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk35Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
3184+27:18176 LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
3218+0:4684 LIETAER EliotBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles30Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:00
3375+21:16116 BEVILACQUA MattiaVini Zabù - KTM22Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:00
344+0:2197 LEKNESSUND AndreasUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
3512+0:38133 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
3614+0:4025 POWER RobertTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb,,
0:00
3736+1:37125 RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
3856+10:42113 GONZÁLEZ Roberto CarlosVini Zabù - KTM26Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:00
3965+16:0627 VAN WILDER IlanTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb,,
0:00
406+0:2624 HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb32Team Sunweb,,
0:00
4129+1:0332 HANSEN JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
4239+2:51122 KURIANOV StepanGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
4331+1:1677 PETRUS LubomirAlpecin-Fenix30Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
4435+1:34152 BAIS DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD22Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:00
4541+4:3154 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
469+0:29134 OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper22Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
4723+0:55126 STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo25Gazprom - RusVelo,,
0:00
4853+10:03135 SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
498+0:261 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step29Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:00
5027+1:0082 ROBEET LudovicBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:00
5122+0:5537 LE TURNIER MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
5243+5:10143 BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil36Adria Mobil,,
0:00
5362+13:08102 BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
5430+1:0915 MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
5574+20:37132 ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper26Elkov - Kasper,,
0:00
5663+13:44106 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk31Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
5792+29:1673 RICHARDSON AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix30Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
5891+29:0152 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica33Dukla Banska Bystrica0:22
0:22
5961+11:5817 SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe37BORA - hansgrohe0:28
0:28
6088+28:3847 VAHTRA NormanIsrael Start-Up Nation23Israel Start-Up Nation0:29
0:29
6132+1:1612 GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe0:34
0:34
6234+1:2687 SUTER JoelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:34
6352+9:5285 MOLLY KennyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:34
6438+2:4045 RÄIM MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation0:45
0:45
6596+31:3416 SAGAN JurajBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe0:48
0:48
6695+31:28151 AIMONETTO PietroCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
0:48
6776+21:1794 SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
0:48
6890+28:5172 HANSEN Lasse NormanAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:48
6960+11:4671 MODOLO SachaAlpecin-Fenix33Alpecin-Fenix1:02
1:02
7042+4:57155 PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
1:02
7177+21:31112 BEVILACQUA SimoneVini Zabù - KTM23Vini Zabù - KTM,,
1:02
7240+3:37141 HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil1:05
1:05
7393+29:5851 ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica32Dukla Banska Bystrica1:07
1:07
7494+30:11103 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk1:25
1:25
7578+21:38166 KUREK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski32Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
1:25
7637+2:30124 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo28Gazprom - RusVelo1:32
1:32
7798+32:1995 PRICE-PEJTERSEN JohanUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1:37
1:37
7879+22:4692 ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team,,
1:37
7944+5:297 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step1:46
1:46
8059+11:1344 EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation22Israel Start-Up Nation0:00
0:00
8146+8:0086 PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles2:11
2:11
8255+10:084 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
2:11
8349+9:2521 ARENSMAN ThymenTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb,,
2:11
8445+7:5526 STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb,,
2:11
8599+32:33123 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo2:31
2:31
86106+38:5396 JOHANSEN JuliusUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:48
2:48
8797+31:50177 RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
2:48
8881+23:1713 GATTO OscarBORA - hansgrohe35BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:48
8980+22:503 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step2:59
2:59
9082+25:39175 KONCZER MichaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6:18
6:18
91107+39:07174 KOLLER JanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
6:18
92104+35:22115 IACCHI AlessandroVini Zabù - KTM21Vini Zabù - KTM,,
6:18
9347+8:22146 PER GorazdAdria Mobil23Adria Mobil,,
6:18
9487+28:22172 EICHINGER DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
6:18
9558+11:01114 DI RENZO AndreaVini Zabù - KTM25Vini Zabù - KTM,,
6:18
96103+35:15171 BRANDECKER HannesTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
6:18
9773+20:2163 MALOVEC ĽubošSlovakia26Slovakia,,
6:18
9864+15:23156 PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD,,
6:18
99105+36:0664 OROS SamuelSlovakia22Slovakia,,
6:18
10085+28:1055 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
6:18
10171+18:33127 KARALIOK YauheniGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo,,
6:18
102100+34:32173 HOFER AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
6:18
103101+34:4956 HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica33Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
6:18
10483+27:0153 CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica24Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
6:18
10566+16:07101 KAMSTRA BrianTeam Novo Nordisk27Team Novo Nordisk,,
6:18
106102+35:0166 NAGY SimonSlovakia19Slovakia,,
6:18
10757+10:4843 BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation6:42
6:42
DNF167 STANISZEWSKI DanielMazowsze Serce Polski23Mazowsze Serce Polski-
DNF83 PEYSKENS DimitriBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles28Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
16 STEIMLE JannikDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step125100 15:49:04..
222 DENZ NicoTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb8570,,
0:00
..
32 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step70500:18
0:18
..
497 LEKNESSUND AndreasUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team60360:21
0:21
..
523 SÜTTERLIN JashaTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb50280:23
0:23
..
624 HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb32Team Sunweb40240:26
0:26
..
711 DRUCKER JempyBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe3520,,
0:26
..
81 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step29Deceuninck - Quick Step3018,,
0:26
..
9134 OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper22Elkov - Kasper25160:29
0:29
..
1042 BIERMANS JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation24Israel Start-Up Nation2014,,
0:29
..
1193 HULGAARD MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team15120:31
0:31
..
12133 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper10100:38
0:38
..
1346 RENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation58,,
0:38
..
1425 POWER RobertTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb570:40
0:40
..
15104 KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk35Team Novo Nordisk56,,
0:40
..
16137 ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper24Elkov - Kasper350:42
0:42
..
1734 LEMOINE CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits37Cofidis, Solutions Crédits340:45
0:45
..
1884 LIETAER EliotBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles30Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles330:46
0:46
..
1933 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits320:49
0:49
..
2031 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31,,
0:49
..
2136 MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30:50
0:50
..
2237 LE TURNIER MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30:55
0:55
..
23126 STRAKHOV DmitryGazprom - RusVelo25Gazprom - RusVelo3,,
0:55
..
24136 NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper24Elkov - Kasper30:57
0:57
..
25121 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo30:58
0:58
..
2674 VAN DER POEL DavidAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix1:00
1:00
..
2782 ROBEET LudovicBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles26Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
1:00
..
28107 PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk26Team Novo Nordisk1:02
1:02
..
2932 HANSEN JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:03
1:03
..
3015 MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe1:09
1:09
..
3177 PETRUS LubomirAlpecin-Fenix30Alpecin-Fenix1:16
1:16
..
3212 GAMPER PatrickBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:16
..
3375 TULETT BenAlpecin-Fenix19Alpecin-Fenix1:19
1:19
..
3487 SUTER JoelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:26
1:26
..
35152 BAIS DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD22Cycling Team Friuli ASD1:34
1:34
..
36125 RIKUNOV PetrGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo1:37
1:37
..
37124 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo28Gazprom - RusVelo2:30
2:30
..
3845 RÄIM MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation2:40
2:40
..
39122 KURIANOV StepanGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo2:51
2:51
..
40141 HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil3:37
3:37
..
4154 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica4:31
4:31
..
42155 PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD4:57
4:57
..
43143 BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil36Adria Mobil5:10
5:10
..
447 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step5:29
5:29
..
4526 STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb7:55
7:55
..
4686 PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles8:00
8:00
..
47146 PER GorazdAdria Mobil23Adria Mobil8:22
8:22
..
4841 BARBIER RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation9:25
9:25
..
4921 ARENSMAN ThymenTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb,,
9:25
..
5081 DE BIE SeanBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles28Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles9:27
9:27
..
5176 MEISEN MarcelAlpecin-Fenix31Alpecin-Fenix9:45
9:45
..
5285 MOLLY KennyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles9:52
9:52
..
53135 SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper10:03
10:03
..
5491 RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team10:07
10:07
..
554 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step10:08
10:08
..
56113 GONZÁLEZ Roberto CarlosVini Zabù - KTM26Vini Zabù - KTM10:42
10:42
..
5743 BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation10:48
10:48
..
58114 DI RENZO AndreaVini Zabù - KTM25Vini Zabù - KTM11:01
11:01
..
5944 EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation22Israel Start-Up Nation11:13
11:13
..
6071 MODOLO SachaAlpecin-Fenix33Alpecin-Fenix11:46
11:46
..
6117 SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe37BORA - hansgrohe11:58
11:58
..
62102 BRAND SamTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk13:08
13:08
..
63106 LOZANO DavidTeam Novo Nordisk31Team Novo Nordisk13:44
13:44
..
64156 PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD15:23
15:23
..
6527 VAN WILDER IlanTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb16:06
16:06
..
66101 KAMSTRA BrianTeam Novo Nordisk27Team Novo Nordisk16:07
16:07
..
6714 LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe17:19
17:19
..
685 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step17:21
17:21
..
69147 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil17:54
17:54
..
70105 PERON AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk31Team Novo Nordisk18:06
18:06
..
71127 KARALIOK YauheniGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo18:33
18:33
..
72111 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoVini Zabù - KTM28Vini Zabù - KTM19:08
19:08
..
7363 MALOVEC ĽubošSlovakia26Slovakia20:21
20:21
..
74132 ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper26Elkov - Kasper20:37
20:37
..
75116 BEVILACQUA MattiaVini Zabù - KTM22Vini Zabù - KTM21:16
21:16
..
7694 SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team21:17
21:17
..
77112 BEVILACQUA SimoneVini Zabù - KTM23Vini Zabù - KTM21:31
21:31
..
78166 KUREK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski32Mazowsze Serce Polski21:38
21:38
..
7992 ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team22:46
22:46
..
803 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step22:50
22:50
..
8113 GATTO OscarBORA - hansgrohe35BORA - hansgrohe23:17
23:17
..
82175 KONCZER MichaelTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang25:39
25:39
..
8353 CULLY Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica24Dukla Banska Bystrica27:01
27:01
..
84176 LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang27:18
27:18
..
8555 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica24Dukla Banska Bystrica28:10
28:10
..
86157 CARRETTA RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD28:19
28:19
..
87172 EICHINGER DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang28:22
28:22
..
8847 VAHTRA NormanIsrael Start-Up Nation23Israel Start-Up Nation28:38
28:38
..
89161 BANASZEK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski28:45
28:45
..
9072 HANSEN Lasse NormanAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix28:51
28:51
..
9152 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica33Dukla Banska Bystrica29:01
29:01
..
9273 RICHARDSON AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix30Alpecin-Fenix29:16
29:16
..
9351 ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica32Dukla Banska Bystrica29:58
29:58
..
94103 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk29Team Novo Nordisk30:11
30:11
..
95151 AIMONETTO PietroCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD31:28
31:28
..
9616 SAGAN JurajBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe31:34
31:34
..
97177 RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang31:50
31:50
..
9895 PRICE-PEJTERSEN JohanUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team32:19
32:19
..
99123 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo32:33
32:33
..
100173 HOFER AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang34:32
34:32
..
10156 HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica33Dukla Banska Bystrica34:49
34:49
..
10266 NAGY SimonSlovakia19Slovakia35:01
35:01
..
103171 BRANDECKER HannesTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang35:15
35:15
..
104115 IACCHI AlessandroVini Zabù - KTM21Vini Zabù - KTM35:22
35:22
..
10564 OROS SamuelSlovakia22Slovakia36:06
36:06
..
10696 JOHANSEN JuliusUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team38:53
38:53
..
107174 KOLLER JanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang39:07
39:07
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-14 LAAS MartinBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe52+12
23▲122 DENZ NicoTeam Sunweb26Team Sunweb47+13
35▲26 STEIMLE JannikDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step43+12
42▼22 ARCHBOLD ShaneDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step37+1
54▼142 BIERMANS JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation24Israel Start-Up Nation31-
66-81 DE BIE SeanBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles28Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles29+2
714▲741 BARBIER RudyIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation28+20
89▲174 VAN DER POEL DavidAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix25+10
97▼211 DRUCKER JempyBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe24+4
10-5 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step17+17
118▼336 MORIN EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16-
1215▲3137 ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper24Elkov - Kasper15+8
1320▲7177 RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang13+8
1410▼443 BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation12-
1511▼4104 KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk35Team Novo Nordisk10-
1612▼415 MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe10-
1713▼445 RÄIM MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation10-
18-134 OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper22Elkov - Kasper8+8
19-96 JOHANSEN JuliusUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team8+8
2016▼4121 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo6-
2123▲2141 HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil6+3
2217▼576 MEISEN MarcelAlpecin-Fenix31Alpecin-Fenix6-
23-91 RESELL Erik NordsaeterUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team6+6
2418▼692 ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team6-
2519▼6133 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper5-
2621▼51 LAMPAERT YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step29Deceuninck - Quick Step4-
2722▼587 SUTER JoelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles4-
2824▼4156 PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD3-
2925▼455 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica24Dukla Banska Bystrica3-
3026▼497 LEKNESSUND AndreasUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2-
3127▼4107 PLANET CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk26Team Novo Nordisk2-
3228▼486 PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles2-
3329▼485 MOLLY KennyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles2-
3430▼4111 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoVini Zabù - KTM28Vini Zabù - KTM2-
3531▼494 SAUGSTAD LarsUno-X Pro Cycling Team23Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2-
36-47 VAHTRA NormanIsrael Start-Up Nation23Israel Start-Up Nation2+2
37-123 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo2+2
38-23 SÜTTERLIN JashaTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb1+1
3932▼724 HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb32Team Sunweb1-
4033▼7136 NEUMAN DominikElkov - Kasper24Elkov - Kasper1-
4134▼74 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
42-13 GATTO OscarBORA - hansgrohe35BORA - hansgrohe1+1
4335▼856 HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica33Dukla Banska Bystrica1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-97 LEKNESSUND AndreasUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 15:49:25
23▲1134 OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper22Elkov - Kasper0:08
0:08
32▼193 HULGAARD MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:10
0:10
44-46 RENARD AlexisIsrael Start-Up Nation21Israel Start-Up Nation0:17
0:17
56▲175 TULETT BenAlpecin-Fenix19Alpecin-Fenix0:58
0:58
65▼187 SUTER JoelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:05
1:05
77-152 BAIS DavideCycling Team Friuli ASD22Cycling Team Friuli ASD1:13
1:13
88-141 HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil3:16
3:16
911▲254 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica4:10
4:10
1010-155 PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD4:36
4:36
119▼27 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step5:08
5:08
1212-21 ARENSMAN ThymenTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb9:04
9:04
1313-156 PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD15:02
15:02
1414-27 VAN WILDER IlanTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb15:45
15:45
1517▲2116 BEVILACQUA MattiaVini Zabù - KTM22Vini Zabù - KTM20:55
20:55
1616-92 ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team22:25
22:25
1715▼23 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step22:29
22:29
1818-157 CARRETTA RiccardoCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD27:58
27:58
1922▲3151 AIMONETTO PietroCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD31:07
31:07
2023▲395 PRICE-PEJTERSEN JohanUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team31:58
31:58
2119▼266 NAGY SimonSlovakia19Slovakia34:40
34:40
2220▼2115 IACCHI AlessandroVini Zabù - KTM21Vini Zabù - KTM35:01
35:01
2321▼264 OROS SamuelSlovakia22Slovakia35:45
35:45
2424-96 JOHANSEN JuliusUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team38:32
38:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-85 MOLLY KennyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles57+1
22-86 PAASSCHENS MathijsBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles24Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles42-
35▲2177 RAPP JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang33+12
44-87 SUTER JoelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles27+4
53▼243 BOIVIN GuillaumeIsrael Start-Up Nation31Israel Start-Up Nation27-
66-25 POWER RobertTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb18-
77-133 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper15-
88-56 HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica33Dukla Banska Bystrica15-
911▲2141 HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil14+4
109▼1155 PETRELLI GabrieleCycling Team Friuli ASD19Cycling Team Friuli ASD14-
1110▼155 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica24Dukla Banska Bystrica11-
1215▲397 LEKNESSUND AndreasUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team8+2
1324▲1131 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7+6
1412▼232 HANSEN JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7-
1513▼2156 PIETROBON AndreaCycling Team Friuli ASD21Cycling Team Friuli ASD7-
1614▼2143 BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil36Adria Mobil6-
1716▼14 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step31Deceuninck - Quick Step6-
1817▼142 BIERMANS JentheIsrael Start-Up Nation24Israel Start-Up Nation5-
19-93 HULGAARD MortenUno-X Pro Cycling Team22Uno-X Pro Cycling Team4+4
2018▼27 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step3-
2119▼292 ANDERSEN IdarUno-X Pro Cycling Team21Uno-X Pro Cycling Team3-
22-134 OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper22Elkov - Kasper2+2
2320▼3104 KUSZTOR PéterTeam Novo Nordisk35Team Novo Nordisk2-
2421▼333 HERRADA JoséCofidis, Solutions Crédits34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
2522▼3124 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo28Gazprom - RusVelo2-
2627▲126 STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb2+1
2723▼421 ARENSMAN ThymenTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb2-
28-166 KUREK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski32Mazowsze Serce Polski2+2
2925▼4121 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo1-
3026▼445 RÄIM MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation1-
3128▼3176 LODERER TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1-
3229▼316 SAGAN JurajBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe1-
33-123 CHERKASOV NikolayGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT 47:28:18
22- Team SunwebWT0:02
0:02
33- Elkov - KasperCT0:39
0:39
44- Israel Start-Up NationWT0:52
0:52
55- BORA - hansgroheWT1:10
1:10
66- Alpecin-FenixPRT1:12
1:12
77- Bingoal - Wallonie BruxellesPRT1:14
1:14
88- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT1:17
1:17
99- Gazprom - RusVeloPRT1:35
1:35
1010- Adria MobilCT5:02
5:02
1111- Cycling Team Friuli ASDCT8:55
8:55
1212- Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamPRT9:17
9:17
1313- Team Novo NordiskPRT10:26
10:26
1414- Vini Zabù - KTMPRT23:08
23:08
1515- Dukla Banska BystricaCT46:16
46:16
1617▲1 Team Hrinkow Advarics CycleangCT1:08:31
1:08:31
1716▼1 SlovakiaNAT1:17:50
1:17:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    19 September 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    91
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile