Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Milano-Sanremo
Amstel Gold Race
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Bahrain - Victorious
BORA - hansgrohe
Cofidis
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
EF Education-EasyPost
Groupama - FDJ
INEOS Grenadiers
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
Giro
▼
Startlist
Palmares
Top competitors
Final GC favorites
Stage profiles
Best teams
Riders form
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Profile Score
About us
Sitemap
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2016
2024
2021
2016
2012
2008
2004
2000
1996
1992
1988
1984
2024
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Olympic Games WE - Road Race
»
2021
»
Startlist
menu
2021
»
Olympic Games WE - Road Race
(Olympics)
2021
»
One day race
»
Musashinonomori Park
›
Fuji International Speedway
(137km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
67
riders
Netherlands (NAT)
1
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
2
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
3
VOLLERING Demi
4
VOS Marianne
team statistics in race
Italy (NAT)
5
BASTIANELLI Marta
6
CAVALLI Marta
7
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
8
PALADIN Soraya
team statistics in race
Denmark (NAT)
9
NORSGAARD Emma
10
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
team statistics in race
Germany (NAT)
11
BRENNAUER Lisa
12
LIPPERT Liane
13
LUDWIG Hannah
14
WORRACK Trixi
team statistics in race
Australia (NAT)
15
BROWN Grace
16
CROMWELL Tiffany
17
GIGANTE Sarah
18
SPRATT Amanda
team statistics in race
Belgium (NAT)
19
DEMEY Valerie
20
KOPECKY Lotte
21
VAN DE VELDE Julie
team statistics in race
Great Britain (NAT)
22
DEIGNAN Elizabeth
23
SHACKLEY Anna
team statistics in race
Poland (NAT)
24
LACH Marta
25
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
26
PLICHTA Anna
team statistics in race
United States (NAT)
27
DYGERT Chloe
28
LABECKI Coryn
29
THOMAS Leah
30
EDWARDS Ruth
team statistics in race
South Africa (NAT)
31
MOOLMAN Ashleigh
32
OBERHOLZER Carla
team statistics in race
Spain (NAT)
33
GARCÍA Mavi
34
SANTESTEBAN Ane
team statistics in race
Switzerland (NAT)
35
REUSSER Marlen
team statistics in race
France (NAT)
36
LABOUS Juliette
team statistics in race
Norway (NAT)
37
AALERUD Katrine
38
BORGLI Stine
team statistics in race
-
ROC ()
39
DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara
team statistics in race
Slovenia (NAT)
40
BUJAK Eugenia
team statistics in race
Luxembourg (NAT)
41
MAJERUS Christine
team statistics in race
Ukraine (NAT)
42
KONONENKO Valeriya
team statistics in race
Canada (NAT)
43
CANUEL Karol-Ann
44
JACKSON Alison
45
KIRCHMANN Leah
team statistics in race
Thailand (NAT)
46
MANEEPHAN Jutatip
team statistics in race
Lithuania (NAT)
47
LELEIVYTĖ Rasa
team statistics in race
Austria (NAT)
48
KIESENHOFER Anna
team statistics in race
Colombia (NAT)
49
PATIÑO Paula
team statistics in race
Belarus (NAT)
50
AMIALIUSIK Alena
team statistics in race
Namibia (NAT)
51
LOOSER Vera
team statistics in race
Czech Republic (NAT)
52
NEUMANOVA Tereza
team statistics in race
Paraguay (NAT)
53
ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina
team statistics in race
Israel (NAT)
54
SHAPIRA Omer
team statistics in race
Mexico (NAT)
55
SALAZAR Lizbeth Yareli
team statistics in race
Cuba (NAT)
56
SIERRA Arlenis
team statistics in race
Uzbekistan (NAT)
57
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
team statistics in race
Ethiopia (NAT)
58
GEREFIEL Selam Amha
team statistics in race
Eritrea (NAT)
59
DEBESAY Mossana
team statistics in race
Costa Rica (NAT)
60
VARGAS Maria Jose
team statistics in race
China (NAT)
61
SUN Jiajun
team statistics in race
Cyprus (NAT)
62
CHRISTOFOROU Antri
team statistics in race
Japan (NAT)
63
KANEKO Hiromi
64
YONAMINE Eri
team statistics in race
Chile (NAT)
65
SOTO Catalina Anais
team statistics in race
Trinidad & Tobago (NAT)
66
CAMPBELL Teniel
team statistics in race
South Korea (NAT)
67
NA Ahreum
team statistics in race
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)