Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2009
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2011
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
EPZ Omloop van Borsele
»
2010
»
Startlist
menu
2010
»
27th
EPZ Omloop van Borsele
(1.2)
2010
»
One day race
»
's-Heerenbroek
(122km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
165
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
AERNOUTS Anne
Redsun Cycling Team
2
-
DIJKMAN Petra
Redsun Cycling Team
3
-
HENRION Ludivine
Redsun Cycling Team
4
-
LAVRIJSSEN Birgit
Redsun Cycling Team
5
-
PIJNENBORG Mascha
Redsun Cycling Team
6
-
VERHAEGHE Hannah
Redsun Cycling Team
7
-
EVERSDIJK Anne
Merida Cycling Team
8
-
GRIMBERG Arenda
Merida Cycling Team
9
-
KNETEMANN Roxane
Merida Cycling Team
10
-
PIETERS Amy
Merida Cycling Team
11
-
WELTER Hannah
Merida Cycling Team
12
-
BRENNAUER Lisa
Team Hitec Products UCK
13
-
HAHN Jacqueline
Team Hitec Products UCK
14
-
MUSTONEN Sara
Team Hitec Products UCK
15
-
PETERSEN Maria Grandt
Team Hitec Products UCK
16
-
SAASTED Kristine
Team Hitec Products UCK
17
-
SÖDERBERG Isabelle
Team Hitec Products UCK
18
-
DE VOCHT Liesbet
Nederland bloeit
19
-
FRANCKE Agnieta
Nederland bloeit
20
-
GUNNEWIJK Loes
Nederland bloeit
21
-
MARKERINK Loes
Nederland bloeit
22
-
VAN WANROIJ Marieke
Nederland bloeit
23
-
VOS Marianne
Nederland bloeit
24
-
ANDERSON-SMITH Kim
Team Columbia Women
25
-
ARNDT Judith
Team Columbia Women
26
-
FAHLIN Emilia
Team Columbia Women
27
-
HOSKING Chloe
Team Columbia Women
28
-
STEVENS Evelyn
Team Columbia Women
29
-
VAN DIJK Ellen
Team Columbia Women
30
-
ANDREASSON Veronica
Lotto Ladies Team
31
-
CROMWELL Tiffany
Lotto Ladies Team
32
-
DEPOORTER Elise
Lotto Ladies Team
33
-
GILMORE Rochelle
Lotto Ladies Team
34
-
TOMIC Josie
Lotto Ladies Team
35
-
BLANQUEFORT Emilie
Lointek
36
-
DERVAN Siobhan
ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
37
-
FOURNIER Roxane
ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
38
-
LESUEUR Mélodie
ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
39
-
MAJERUS Christine
ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
40
-
MERMILLOD Eugénie
ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
41
-
VERHOEVEN Aurore
ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
42
-
BEKKERING Daniëlle
Dolmans Landscaping Team
43
-
BEKKERING Eyelien
Dolmans Landscaping Team
44
-
KESSLER Nina
Dolmans Landscaping Team
45
-
SPOOR Winanda
Dolmans Landscaping Team
46
-
VAN DEN BERG Kimberly
Dolmans Landscaping Team
47
-
VAN NEK Marieke
Dolmans Landscaping Team
48
-
BECKER Charlotte
Cervelo Test Team
49
-
DÜSTER Sarah
Cervelo Test Team
50
-
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Cervelo Test Team
51
-
SCHWAGER Patricia
Cervelo Test Team
52
-
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Cervelo Test Team
53
-
WILD Kirsten
Cervelo Test Team
54
-
BRAAM Elisabeth
Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
55
-
HUISMAN Marit
Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
56
-
KOEDOODER Vera
Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
57
-
MEIRING Ilona
Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
58
-
SOEK Julia
Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
59
-
TROMP Esra
Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
60
-
BOSMAN Andrea
Leontien.nl
61
-
BRAND Lucinda
Leontien.nl
62
-
VAN DE REE Monique
Leontien.nl
63
-
VAN DEN BROEK Irene
Leontien.nl
64
-
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal
Leontien.nl
65
-
WAGTHO Lianne
Leontien.nl
66
-
ABSALYAMOVA Venera
67
-
APPEL Zoe
68
-
BIANNIC Aude
69
-
BLINDYUK Yulia
70
-
BOLANGIER Elke
71
-
BONGAARDS Amanda
72
-
BOOGAARD Sonja
73
-
BRAAM Joukje
74
-
BROUN Kirsty
75
-
CARON Joanie
76
-
COLCLOUGH Katie
77
-
COOKE Nicole
78
-
CRAMOYSAN Sarah
79
-
CULLEN Kate
80
-
DE KORT Noortje
81
-
DEARDEN Amy
82
-
DEKKERS Dyonne
83
-
DEN OTTER Marieke
84
-
DIETEREN Charlotte
85
-
DODEMONT Bianca
86
-
DOEDEE Baukje
87
-
DOM Annelies
88
-
DUIVELSHOF Veronique
89
-
ESHUIS Aafke
90
-
EVSEEVA Anna
91
-
FOURNIAL Vicky
92
-
GEERTS Domien
93
-
GEOGHEGAN Michelle
94
-
GERCAMA Alie
95
-
GLASBERGEN Jessica
96
-
HAANSTRA Alike
97
-
HANDLEY Pippa
98
-
HARTOGS Imke
99
-
HOEK Maaike
100
-
HOEKSMA Ilona
101
-
HOFFMANN Chantal
102
-
JAKOBSEN Ruth
103
-
JANSEN Britt
104
-
JANSSEN Christel
105
-
JANSSEN Esmee
106
-
JELSMA Judith
107
-
JOLINK Nathalie
108
-
KANIS Jacobien
109
-
KEMPE Anneke
110
-
KIRCHMANN Leah
111
-
KITCHEN Lauren
112
-
KLEIN Linda
113
-
KLOMP Manon
114
-
KNOL Willeke
115
-
KOGELMAN Silke
116
-
KOOPS Gerda
117
-
KORTEKAAS Esther
118
-
KOSTER Olivia
119
-
KREUZE Ingeborg
120
-
KUIZENGA Sigrid
121
-
LASSCHE Miriam
122
-
LIGHT Carly
123
-
LOGAN-SPRENGER Heather
124
-
MACGREGOR Moriah Jo
125
-
MARTIN Lucy
126
-
MASON Angharad
127
-
MAYHO Hannah
128
-
MEESTERBURRIE Krista
129
-
MONGER-GODFREY Alice
130
-
NIEMEIJER Rian
131
-
NIESSEN Kirsten
132
-
ORTEGA Margot
133
-
OTTEMA Lisanne
134
-
OUDMAN Hilde
135
-
PANKOVA Larisa
136
-
PAUS Berdienke
137
-
POTOKINA Anna
138
-
RAMSDEN Denise
139
-
RHODES Alexis
140
-
RIEDLE Sylvie
141
-
ROWE Danielle
142
-
SCHEPERS Linda
143
-
SCHREURS Geerike
144
-
SIMONS Suzan
145
-
SLEWE Melissa
146
-
SMITS Jessica
147
-
SPRATT Amanda
148
-
STEGGER Lena
149
-
TAMMINGA Sanne
150
-
TESINK Irene
151
-
TROTT Emma
152
-
TRUIJEN Karin
153
-
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
154
-
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
155
-
VAN DER TOGT Nancy
156
-
VAN DIJK Kim
157
-
VAN DIJK Mirjam
158
-
VAN GOGH Natalie
159
-
VAN HOEK Lotte
160
-
VAN OOIJEN Marielle
161
-
VAN STEENIS Samantha
162
-
VAN VEEN Suzanne
163
-
VELDMAN Nadine
164
-
VERDONCK Sofie
165
-
WIGBOLD Juliette
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)