The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 5 | 3:41:05 | |||
2 | TSERAKH Hanna Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | VAN VELZEN Bryony Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | MILAKI Argiro Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | MANEEPHAN Jutatip Thailand Women's Cycling Team | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | RODRÍGUEZ Sofia Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
8 | FRAPPORTI Simona Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | SAVENKA Ina Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | BIRYUK Karalina Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | HARVEY Mikayla Team Illuminate | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | REIS Daniela Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 0:03 0:03 | |||
14 | JERETINA Katja Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 0:03 | |||
15 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
16 | NASKOVICH Taisa Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:03 | |||
17 | KESSLER Nina Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 0:03 | |||
18 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
19 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
20 | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 0:03 | |||
21 | BEAUMONT Rebecca Team Illuminate | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:03 | |||
22 | GOMEZ Beatriu Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 0:03 | |||
23 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
24 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
25 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
26 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
27 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
28 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
29 | DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:03 | |||
30 | MILLARD Lexie Team Illuminate | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:03 | |||
31 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
32 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
33 | ISKAKOVA Amiliya Astana Womens Team | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:03 | |||
34 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
35 | MØLLEBRO Camilla Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 0:03 | |||
36 | ANDERSON Grace Team Illuminate | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:03 | |||
37 | BECKER Charlotte Hitec Products | Hitec Products | ,, 0:03 | |||
38 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
39 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
40 | POTOKINA Anna Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 0:03 | |||
41 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
42 | KASHIKI Shoko Team Illuminate | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:03 | |||
43 | BATRIYA Chaniporn Thailand Women's Cycling Team | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |||
44 | SANMARTIN Paula Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 0:03 | |||
45 | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:03 | |||
46 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
47 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
48 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
49 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
50 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
51 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
52 | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Cylance Pro Cycling | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:28 0:28 | |||
53 | TRIAS Ariadna Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | 0:03 0:03 | |||
54 | ERIĆ Jelena Cylance Pro Cycling | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:03 | |||
55 | 6:40 6:40 | |||||
56 | APINYA Thiangkaew Thailand Women's Cycling Team | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 8:48 8:48 | |||
57 | NONTASIN Chanpeng Thailand Women's Cycling Team | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 13:23 13:23 | |||
58 | BRECK Holly Cylance Pro Cycling | Cylance Pro Cycling | 13:26 13:26 | |||
59 | TOLDI Marcella Cylance Pro Cycling | Cylance Pro Cycling | 13:30 13:30 | |||
60 | MARTINS Maria Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | 13:33 13:33 | |||
61 | 14:45 14:45 | |||||
62 | MARKUS Kelly Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 14:45 | |||
63 | DRUYTS Kelly Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 14:45 | |||
64 | ,, 14:45 | |||||
65 | ORTIZ Rosalia Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling | ,, 14:45 | |||
66 | SILVA Soraia Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 14:45 | |||
67 | 14:54 14:54 | |||||
68 | 21:39 21:39 | |||||
69 | DE BAAT Kim Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 21:39 | |||
70 | 21:41 21:41 | |||||
71 | ,, 21:41 | |||||
72 | THITJAN Piyathida Thailand Women's Cycling Team | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 21:44 21:44 | |||
73 | KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan Thailand Women's Cycling Team | Thailand Women's Cycling Team | 24:33 24:33 | |||
74 | 0:03 0:03 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | ISASI Ziortza Sopela Women's Team | Sopela Women's Team | - | |||
DNS | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:07 May 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:36.66 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:135.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: