1 1
Sprint 25 Bora - Argon 18 125 75 4:38:55
2 47
Sprint 30 Team Katusha 85 55 ,, 0:00
3 122
Sprint 23 Roubaix Lille Métropole 70 40 ,, 0:00
4 21
Sprint 23 FDJ 60 32 ,, 0:00
5 43
Sprint 29 Team Katusha 50 28 ,, 0:00
6 55
Classic 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 40 24 ,, 0:00
7 111
Sprint 32 HP BTP - Auber93 35 20 ,, 0:00
8 15
Sprint 36 AG2R La Mondiale 30 18 ,, 0:00
9 36
Classic 26 Team Dimension Data 25 16 ,, 0:00
10 103
Sprint 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 20 14 ,, 0:00
11 113
Sprint 29 HP BTP - Auber93 15 12 ,, 0:00
12 208
Classic 24 d'Amico - Bottecchia 10 10 ,, 0:00
13 96
Classic 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5 8 ,, 0:00
14 91
Classic 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5 7 ,, 0:00
15 88
Classic 29 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 5 6 ,, 0:00
16 34
Classic 22 Team Dimension Data 3 5 ,, 0:00
17 174
GC 23 Rabobank Development Team 3 4 ,, 0:00
18 72
Climber 24 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 3 3 ,, 0:00
19 116
Classic 23 HP BTP - Auber93 3 2 ,, 0:00
20 64
Classic 25 Direct Energie 3 1 ,, 0:00
21 12
Climber 24 AG2R La Mondiale 3 ,, 0:00
22 134
Sprint 24 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 3 ,, 0:00
23 132
Classic 22 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 3 ,, 0:00
24 114
Classic 31 HP BTP - Auber93 3 ,, 0:00
25 3
GC 22 Bora - Argon 18 3 ,, 0:00
26 137
TT 21 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:00
27 128
Classic 25 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
28 14
Climber 26 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
29 62
TT 37 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
30 44
Classic 25 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
31 25
Sprint 31 FDJ ,, 0:00
32 51
Sprint 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
33 93
GC 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
34 95
Climber 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
35 145
Sprint 26 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:00
36 75
Sprint 31 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
37 28
Sprint 31 FDJ ,, 0:00
38 106
Climber 23 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
39 112
Classic 25 HP BTP - Auber93 ,, 0:00
40 27
GC 22 FDJ ,, 0:00
41 8
Classic 26 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 0:00
42 4
Sprint 29 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 0:00
43 73
GC 25 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
44 138
Sprint 31 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:00
45 102
GC 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
46 154
TT 21 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
47 125
Classic 24 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
48 58
Sprint 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
49 136
Sprint 30 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 0:00
50 108
Classic 38 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
51 35
Sprint 26 Team Dimension Data 0:13 0:13
52 121
Sprint 32 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:13
53 142
TT 21 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:13
54 63
Sprint 24 Direct Energie ,, 0:13
55 26
Classic 34 FDJ ,, 0:13
56 101
Classic 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:13
57 83
Climber 21 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 0:13
58 42
Sprint 35 Team Katusha 0:22 0:22
59 41
GC 31 Team Katusha ,, 0:22
60 13
Climber 22 AG2R La Mondiale 0:26 0:26
61 33
Classic 29 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:26
62 87
Classic 23 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 0:26
63 17
Classic 34 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:26
64 76
Sprint 36 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:28 0:28
65 181
GC 27 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:28
66 53
GC 29 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:28
67 115
GC 26 HP BTP - Auber93 0:31 0:31
68 151
Classic 28 Wallonie - Bruxelles 0:34 0:34
69 66
Sprint 25 Direct Energie ,, 0:34
70 86
Sprint 24 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 0:34
71 81
GC 26 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 0:34
72 156
Classic 33 Wallonie - Bruxelles 0:47 0:47
73 56
Sprint 33 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:47
74 67
Classic 37 Direct Energie 0:59 0:59
75 38
Sprint 25 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:59
76 158
Sprint 33 Wallonie - Bruxelles 1:03 1:03
77 155
Sprint 31 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 1:03
78 84
Classic 31 Fortuneo - Vital Concept 1:05 1:05
79 61
Classic 22 Direct Energie 1:16 1:16
80 152
Sprint 25 Wallonie - Bruxelles 1:18 1:18
81 23
Sprint 23 FDJ 2:27 2:27
82 16
Classic 22 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 2:27
83 57
Classic 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 6:55 6:55
84 193
Sprint 22 Team Giant Scatto U23 7:35 7:35
85 204
Sprint 23 d'Amico - Bottecchia 8:06 8:06
86 146
TT 26 Team Differdange - Losch 8:09 8:09
87 187
GC 24 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 8:09
88 148
Climber 24 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 8:09
89 195
Sprint 20 Team Giant Scatto U23 ,, 8:09
90 147
TT 20 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 8:09
91 163
GC 26 Team Vorarlberg ,, 8:09
92 186
GC 24 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 8:09
93 133
Sprint 30 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 8:09
94 173
GC 21 Rabobank Development Team ,, 8:09
95 124
Sprint 22 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 8:09
96 107
Classic 29 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 8:09
97 168
Sprint 24 Team Vorarlberg ,, 8:09
98 131
Sprint 26 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre ,, 8:09
99 188
Sprint 24 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 8:09
100 7
Sprint 25 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 8:09
101 11
Classic 29 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 8:09
102 203
Sprint 31 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 8:09
103 94
Classic 21 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 8:09
104 201
Sprint 27 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 8:09
105 205
GC 19 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 8:09
106 22
Sprint 22 FDJ ,, 8:09
107 6
Classic 24 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 8:09
108 157
Sprint 21 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 8:09
109 117
Sprint 26 HP BTP - Auber93 ,, 8:09
110 92
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 8:09
111 48
Sprint 23 Team Katusha ,, 8:09
112 126
Sprint 30 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 8:09
113 123
Sprint 24 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 8:09
114 98
Sprint 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 8:09
115 198
Classic 19 Team Giant Scatto U23 ,, 8:09
116 77
Sprint 27 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 8:09
117 82
Sprint 27 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 8:09
118 32
GC 26 Team Dimension Data ,, 8:09
119 37
Classic 30 Team Dimension Data ,, 8:09
120 171
Classic 19 Rabobank Development Team ,, 8:09
121 118
Sprint 25 HP BTP - Auber93 ,, 8:09
122 104
Sprint 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 8:09
123 176
Climber 20 Rabobank Development Team ,, 8:09
124 85
Sprint 32 Fortuneo - Vital Concept ,, 8:09
125 46
GC 32 Team Katusha ,, 8:09
126 78
Sprint 27 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 8:09
127 175
Sprint 21 Rabobank Development Team ,, 8:09
128 177
GC 23 Rabobank Development Team ,, 8:09
129 183
Classic 25 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 8:09
130 2
Sprint 27 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 8:09
131 182
Climber 24 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 8:09
132 144
TT 25 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 8:09
133 185
TT 22 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 8:09
134 127
Sprint 22 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 8:09
135 206
Sprint 21 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 8:09
136 178
Sprint 19 Rabobank Development Team ,, 8:09
137 172
Classic 19 Rabobank Development Team ,, 8:09
138 167
Sprint 33 Team Vorarlberg ,, 8:09
139 164
Sprint 22 Team Vorarlberg ,, 8:09
140 184
Sprint 22 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 8:09
141 207
Sprint 28 d'Amico - Bottecchia ,, 8:09
142 143
Sprint 28 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 8:09
143 196
Sprint 21 Team Giant Scatto U23 ,, 8:09
144 192
TT 22 Team Giant Scatto U23 ,, 8:09
DNF 18
Sprint 32 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF 54
Classic 22 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 52
GC 20 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 65
Classic 25 Direct Energie -
DNF 68
Sprint 33 Direct Energie -
DNF 24
GC 21 FDJ -
DNF 45
TT 30 Team Katusha -
DNF 141
Classic 23 Team Differdange - Losch -
DNF 5
GC 28 Bora - Argon 18 -
DNF 161
Sprint 25 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF 162
Sprint 27 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF 165
TT 23 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF 97
Classic 27 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 153
Sprint 27 Wallonie - Bruxelles -
DNF 105
Climber 24 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF 135
Sprint 30 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre -
DNF 202
Sprint 27 d'Amico - Bottecchia -
DNF 191
GC 22 Team Giant Scatto U23 -
DNF 74
Sprint 23 Delko Marseille Provence KTM -
DNF 71
Sprint 24 Delko Marseille Provence KTM -