Startlist
more pdf optionsStartlist
160 riders
- -
- -
- 11LEIPHEIMER Levi
- 12DE GROOT Bram
- 13DE WEERT Kevin (DNF #8)
- 14DEKKER Erik
- 15HAYMAN Mathew (DNF #8)
- 16HUNTER Robert (DNF #8)
- 17LOTZ Marc
- 18NIERMANN Grischa (DNS #6)
- -
- 21BASSO Ivan
- 22BARTOLI Michele (DNF #7)
- 23BLAUDZUN Michael (DNS #7)
- 24JAKSCHE Jörg
- 25JULICH Bobby
- 26PIIL Jakob Storm (DNF #7)
- 27SCHLECK Fränk
- 28VOIGT Jens
- -
- -
- -
- 51ROGERS Michael
- 52BOONEN Tom (DNF #7)
- 53CRETSKENS Wilfried (DNF #8)
- 54HORRILLO Pedro
- 55HULSMANS Kevin (DNF #8)
- 56SINKEWITZ Patrik
- 57TANKINK Bram
- 58VIRENQUE Richard (DNF #7)
- -
- 61CASAR Sandy
- 62COOKE Baden (DNS #6)
- 63DA CRUZ Carlos (DNF #8)
- 64EISEL Bernhard (DNF #5)
- 65GILBERT Philippe
- 66GUESDON Frédéric (DNF #8)
- 67LÖFKVIST Thomas
- 68WILSON Matthew (DNF #8)
- -
- 71SÁNCHEZ Samuel
- 72ARRIZABALAGA Gorka (DNF #8)
- 73ARTETXE Mikel (OTL #5)
- 74ETXEBARRIA Unai (DNF #8)
- 75GALPARSORO Dionisio
- 76GONZÁLEZ Gorka
- 77IRIZAR Markel
- 78LANDALUZE Iñigo
- -
- 81MCEWEN Robbie (DNS #5)
- 82DE CLERCQ Hans (DNF #8)
- 83DETILLOUX Christophe (DNF #5)
- 84MERCKX Axel
- 85MOERENHOUT Koos (DNF #5)
- 86VAN BON Léon (DNF #5)
- 87VERBRUGGHE Rik
- 88VIERHOUTEN Aart
- -
- 91BROCHARD Laurent
- 92ASTARLOZA Mikel (OTL #5)
- 93DUMOULIN Samuel
- 94GOUBERT Stéphane (DNS #6)
- 95KRIVTSOV Yuriy (DNF #7)
- 96NAZON Jean-Patrick (DNF #6)
- 97PORTAL Nicolas (DNF #8)
- 98SCANLON Mark
- -
- 101HALGAND Patrice (DNF #8)
- 102HUSHOVD Thor (DNF #8)
- 103KASHECHKIN Andrey
- 104LE MÉVEL Christophe
- 105LEQUATRE Geoffroy
- 106POILVET Benoît
- 107SALMON Benoît
- 108WIGGINS Bradley (DNF #8)
- -
- 111FRIGO Dario (DNS #6)
- 112CANCELLARA Fabian (DNF #8)
- 113CIONI Dario David (DNF #8)
- 114GUSTOV Volodymyr (DNF #6)
- 115KIRCHEN Kim
- 116LARSSON Gustav Erik (DNF #8)
- 117ONGARATO Alberto (DNF #8)
- 118VANDENBROUCKE Frank
- -
- -
- 131REBELLIN Davide
- 132POLLACK Olaf (DNF #5)
- 133SCHOLZ Ronny
- 134SERPELLINI Marco
- 135TOTSCHNIG Georg
- 136WEGMANN Fabian
- 137ZBERG Beat
- 138ZIEGLER Thomas (DNF #7)
- -
- 141MENCHOV Denis
- 142BECKE Daniel (DNF #5)
- 143KARPETS Vladimir
- 144LASTRAS Pablo
- 145OSA Aitor
- 146RADOCHLA Steffen (DNF #8)
- 147REYNÉS Vicente (DNF #8)
- 148ZANDIO Xabier
- -
- 151BRARD Florent
- 152BELOHVOŠČIKS Raivis (DNF #7)
- 153BRUYLANDTS Dave
- 154LÖWIK Gerben
- 155PEERS Chris (DNS #6)
- 156PIĄTEK Zbigniew
- 157VAN DE WALLE Jurgen (DNF #8)
- 158VERHEYEN Geert (DNF #7)
- -
- 161CAUCCHIOLI Pietro (DNF #8)
- 162JØRGENSEN René (DNS #5)
- 163LJUNGQVIST Marcus (DNS #6)
- 164MIHOLJEVIĆ Vladimir
- 165MØLLER Claus Michael
- 166PELLIZOTTI Franco (DNF #8)
- 167RASTELLI Ellis (DNF #7)
- 168SUNDERLAND Scott
- -
- 171ROUS Didier (DNF #8)
- 172BÉNÉTEAU Walter (DNF #8)
- 173BOUYER Franck
- 174CHAVANEL Sylvain
- 175GESLIN Anthony (DNF #7)
- 176PINEAU Jérôme (DNF #7)
- 177RENIER Franck
- 178VOECKLER Thomas (DNF #7)
- -
- 181HAMILTON Tyler
- 182DESSEL Cyril (DNF #7)
- 183JALABERT Nicolas (DNF #8)
- 184MOOS Alexandre
- 185PEREIRO Óscar
- 186SCHNIDER Daniel
- 187VALJAVEC Tadej (DNF #7)
- 188ZÜLLE Alex
- -
- 191RINERO Christophe (DNF #8)
- 192AUGER Guillaume (DNF #8)
- 193BERTHOU Eric
- 194BUFFAZ Mickaël (DNF #8)
- 195LE BOULANGER Yoann
- 196MUTSCHLER Klaus
- 197SEIGNEUR Eddy (DNF #8)
- 198THIBOUT Bruno (DNF #5)
Individual participants
# | BIB | Rider | Contract team |
---|
6m Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)