Startlist
more pdf optionsStartlist
176 riders
- 21ZAKARIN Ilnur
- 22BYSTRØM Sven Erik*
- 23HALLER Marco (DNF #8)
- 24KRISTOFF Alexander (DNS #8)
- 25LOSADA Alberto (DNS #8)
- 26MARTIN Tony
- 27MØRKØV Michael (DNF #8)
- 28PLANCKAERT Baptiste
- 31IZAGIRRE Ion
- 32BOLE Grega (DNF #8)
- 33BONIFAZIO Niccolò* (DNF #2)
- 34BOŽIČ Borut (DNF #8)
- 35COLBRELLI Sonny
- 36GASPAROTTO Enrico
- 37GRMAY Tsgabu
- 38PIBERNIK Luka*
- 111DÉMARE Arnaud (DNF #7)
- 112CIMOLAI Davide (DNF #8)
- 113DELAGE Mickaël
- 114GUARNIERI Jacopo (DNS #8)
- 115KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
- 116LE GAC Olivier*
- 117MOLARD Rudy
- 118SARREAU Marc* (DNF #8)
- 121ROLLAND Pierre
- 122CRADDOCK Lawson* (DNF #6)
- 123DOMBROWSKI Joe (DNS #7)
- 124FORMOLO Davide* (DNF #6)
- 125KOREN Kristijan
- 126SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
- 127VILLELLA Davide
- 128WOODS Michael
- 131FUGLSANG Jakob
- 132BRESCHEL Matti (DNF #8)
- 133DE VREESE Laurens (DNF #5)
- 134KANGERT Tanel
- 135LUTSENKO Alexey*
- 136MINALI Riccardo* (DNF #6)
- 137TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
- 138VALGREN Michael*
- 141BOUHANNI Nacer (DNF #2)
- 142CLAEYS Dimitri (DNF #6)
- 143EDET Nicolas
- 144LAPORTE Christophe* (DNF #6)
- 145LEMOINE Cyril
- 146SÉNÉCHAL Florian*
- 147SIMON Julien
- 148SOUPE Geoffrey
- 151MATTHEWS Michael
- 152ARNDT Nikias
- 153BARGUIL Warren
- 154CURVERS Roy
- 155GESCHKE Simon
- 156OOMEN Sam*
- 157STAMSNIJDER Tom (DNS #8)
- 158WAEYTENS Zico (DNF #8)
- 161ULISSI Diego
- 162BONO Matteo (DNF #1)
- 163GUARDINI Andrea (DNF #6)
- 164MORI Manuele
- 165PETILLI Simone*
- 166POLANC Jan*
- 167SWIFT Ben
- 168ZURLO Federico*
- 171PAUWELS Serge
- 172BERHANE Natnael
- 173FARRAR Tyler (DNF #8)
- 174FRAILE Omar (DNF #7)
- 175JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt (DNF #3)
- 176KING Ben
- 177REGUIGUI Youcef
- 178SBARAGLI Kristian
- 181BÁRTA Jan
- 182BAŠKA Erik* (DNS #6)
- 183BENNETT Sam (DNF #8)
- 184BUCHMANN Emanuel* (DNF #1)
- 185KOLÁŘ Michael* (DNF #8)
- 186KONRAD Patrick
- 187MENDES José
- 188SAGAN Juraj
- 191COQUARD Bryan* (DNF #7)
- 192CALMEJANE Lilian*
- 193CHAVANEL Sylvain
- 194DUCHESNE Antoine (DNF #8)
- 195HIVERT Jonathan (OTL #1)
- 196MORICE Julien (DNF #8)
- 197PETIT Adrien
- 198TULIK Angélo (DNF #8)
- 201MCLAY Daniel* (DNS #7)
- 202BOUET Maxime (DNF #2)
- 203GÉRARD Arnaud
- 204HARDY Romain
- 205JEANNESSON Arnold
- 206PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc
- 207PICHON Laurent
- 208SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo
* = competes for youth GC
6m Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)