Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»77th Paris - Nice (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Wins by smallest margin

Menu
Pos.YearTimegapWinner2nd
1198800:00:00 KELLY Sean PENSEC Ronan
2198600:00:00 KELLY Sean ZIMMERMANN Urs
3198500:00:00 KELLY Sean ROCHE Stephen
4198400:00:00 KELLY Sean ROCHE Stephen
5198300:00:00 KELLY Sean GREZET Jean-Marie
6198200:00:00 KELLY Sean DUCLOS-LASSALLE Gilbert
7198100:00:00 ROCHE Stephen VAN DER POEL Adrie
8197400:00:00 ZOETEMELK Joop SANTY Alain
9197300:00:00 POULIDOR Raymond ZOETEMELK Joop
10197100:00:00 MERCKX Eddy PETTERSSON Gösta
11197000:00:00 MERCKX Eddy OCAÑA Luis
12196900:00:00 MERCKX Eddy POULIDOR Raymond
13196800:00:00 WOLFSHOHL Rolf BRACKE Ferdinand
14196700:00:00 SIMPSON Tom GUYOT Bernard
15196600:00:00 ANQUETIL Jacques POULIDOR Raymond
16196500:00:00 ANQUETIL Jacques ALTIG Rudi
17196400:00:00 JANSSEN Jan ANNAERT Jean-Claude
18196300:00:00 ANQUETIL Jacques ALTIG Rudi
19196200:00:00 PLANCKAERT Joseph SIMPSON Tom
20196100:00:00 ANQUETIL Jacques GROUSSARD Joseph
21196000:00:00 IMPANIS Raymond MAHÉ François
22195900:00:00 GRACZYK Jean SAINT Gérard
23195800:00:00 DE BRUYNE Alfred FORNARA Pasquale
24195700:00:00 ANQUETIL Jacques KETELEER Désiré
25195600:00:00 DE BRUYNE Alfred BARBOTIN Pierre
26195500:00:00 BOBET Jean MOLINÉRIS Pierre
27195400:00:00 IMPANIS Raymond LAUREDI Nello
28195300:00:00 MUNCH Jean-pierre WALKOWIAK Roger
29195200:00:00 BOBET Louison ZAMPINI Donato
30195100:00:00 DECOCK Roger TEISSEIRE Lucien
31194600:00:00 CAMELLINI Fermo DE MUER Maurice
32193900:00:00 ARCHAMBAUD Maurice BONDUEL Frans
33193800:00:00 LOWIE Jules DISSEAUX Albertin
34193700:00:00 LAPEBIE Roger MARCAILLOU Sylvain
35193600:00:00 ARCHAMBAUD Maurice FONTENAY Jean
36193500:00:00 VIETTO René DIGNEF Antoon
37193400:00:00 REBRY Gaston LAPEBIE Roger
38201700:00:02 HENAO Sergio CONTADOR Alberto
39200800:00:03 REBELLIN Davide NOCENTINI Rinaldo
40201800:00:04 SOLER Marc YATES Simon
41201600:00:04 THOMAS Geraint CONTADOR Alberto
42200000:00:07 KLÖDEN Andreas BROCHARD Laurent
43201200:00:08 WIGGINS Bradley WESTRA Lieuwe
44199000:00:08 INDURAIN Miguel ROCHE Stephen
45200500:00:10 JULICH Bobby VALVERDE Alejandro
46201000:00:11 CONTADOR Alberto VALVERDE Alejandro
47201400:00:14 BETANCUR Carlos COSTA Rui
48200400:00:15 JAKSCHE Jörg REBELLIN Davide
49200100:00:26 FRIGO Dario RUMŠAS Raimondas
50201500:00:30 PORTE Richie KWIATKOWSKI Michał
51199200:00:34 BERNARD Jean-François ROMINGER Tony
52201100:00:36 MARTIN Tony KLÖDEN Andreas
53199400:00:36 ROMINGER Tony MONTOYA Jesús
54201900:00:39 BERNAL Egan QUINTANA Nairo
55199800:00:40 VANDENBROUCKE Frank JALABERT Laurent
56199300:00:41 ZÜLLE Alex BEZAULT Laurent
57200300:00:43 VINOKOUROV Alexandre ZARRABEITIA Mikel
58199600:00:43 JALABERT Laurent ARMSTRONG Lance
59201300:00:55 PORTE Richie TALANSKY Andrew
60200200:00:55 VINOKOUROV Alexandre CASAR Sandy
61199900:00:57 BOOGERD Michael ZBERG Markus
62200900:01:00 SÁNCHEZ Luis León SCHLECK Fränk
63199700:01:00 JALABERT Laurent DUFAUX Laurent
64199500:01:40 JALABERT Laurent BOBRIK Vladislav
65199100:01:55 ROMINGER Tony JALABERT Laurent
66193300:02:30 SCHEPERS Alfons HARDIQUEST Louis
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05503 sec.