Startlist
more pdf optionsStartlist
154 riders
- 1SCHACHMANN Maximilian (DNS #4)
- 2BENNETT Sam (DNF #8)
- 3GROßSCHARTNER Felix (DNF #1)
- 4MULLEN Ryan (DNF #8)
- 5POLITT Nils (DNS #5)
- 6VAN POPPEL Danny (DNF #8)
- 7VLASOV Aleksandr (DNF #8)
- 11MARTIN Guillaume
- 12BOHLI Tom (DNF #5)
- 13COQUARD Bryan (DNF #8)
- 14FERNÁNDEZ Rubén (DNF #6)
- 15GESCHKE Simon (DNS #6)
- 16IZAGIRRE Ion
- 17WALSCHEID Max (DNS #7)
- 21ROGLIČ Primož
- 22DENNIS Rohan (DNF #8)
- 23KRUIJSWIJK Steven
- 24LAPORTE Christophe (DNF #8)
- 25TEUNISSEN Mike (DNF #7)
- 26VAN AERT Wout
- 27VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan (DNF #8)
- 51BATTISTELLA Samuele* (DNF #3)
- 52DE BOD Stefan (DNF #7)
- 53DE LA CRUZ David (DNS #8)
- 54FEDOROV Yevgeniy* (DNS #7)
- 55FELLINE Fabio
- 56GRUZDEV Dmitriy (DNS #6)
- 57NATAROV Yuriy (DNF #3)
- 61COLBRELLI Sonny (DNS #2)
- 62HAIG Jack
- 63MÄDER Gino* (DNS #5)
- 64NOVAK Domen (DNF #8)
- 65POELS Wout
- 66SÁNCHEZ Luis León (DNF #5)
- 67WRIGHT Fred*
- 71GAUDU David (DNS #8)
- 72GENIETS Kevin* (DNS #7)
- 73KÜNG Stefan
- 74LE GAC Olivier
- 75MADOUAS Valentin
- 76PACHER Quentin
- 77STORER Michael* (DNS #7)
- 81MCNULTY Brandon*
- 82BRUNEL Alexys* (DNF #5)
- 83FISHER-BLACK Finn*
- 84ALMEIDA João*
- 85MOLANO Juan Sebastián (DNF #8)
- 86POLANC Jan (DNF #6)
- 87TRENTIN Matteo (DNS #5)
- 91O'CONNOR Ben (DNS #4)
- 92CHAMPOUSSIN Clément* (DNS #5)
- 93DEWULF Stan* (DNF #5)
- 94GODON Dorian
- 95NAESEN Oliver (DNF #7)
- 96PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien
- 97TOUZÉ Damien (DNS #8)
- 101MOLLEMA Bauke
- 102BERNARD Julien
- 103HOELGAARD Markus (DNS #6)
- 104KIRSCH Alex
- 105PEDERSEN Mads
- 106STUYVEN Jasper
- 107VERGAERDE Otto (DNF #8)
- 111JAKOBSEN Fabio (DNF #6)
- 112KEISSE Iljo (DNF #8)
- 113LAMPAERT Yves (DNS #5)
- 114MØRKØV Michael (DNF #8)
- 115SÉNÉCHAL Florian (DNF #7)
- 116ŠTYBAR Zdeněk (DNS #5)
- 117VANSEVENANT Mauri*
- 121YATES Simon
- 122DURBRIDGE Luke (DNS #6)
- 123GROENEWEGEN Dylan (DNS #5)
- 124HAMILTON Lucas (DNS #8)
- 125MEZGEC Luka (DNS #8)
- 126SCHULTZ Nick (DNF #8)
- 127STEWART Campbell* (DNF #8)
- 131JORGENSON Matteo* (DNS #8)
- 132ERVITI Imanol
- 133GARCÍA CORTINA Iván
- 134IZAGIRRE Gorka
- 135JACOBS Johan* (DNS #8)
- 136MÜHLBERGER Gregor (DNF #8)
- 137TORRES Albert (OUT)
- 141KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
- 142BOL Cees (DNF #7)
- 143DEGENKOLB John
- 144DENZ Nico
- 145EEKHOFF Nils* (DNF #2)
- 146LEKNESSUND Andreas*
- 147VERMAERKE Kevin* (DNS #5)
- 151GILBERT Philippe (DNF #8)
- 152CRAS Steff
- 153DE GENDT Thomas (DNF #8)
- 154FRISON Frederik
- 155GRIGNARD Sébastien* (DNF #8)
- 156HOLMES Matthew (DNS #8)
- 157VANHOUCKE Harm* (DNF #8)
- 161BISSEGGER Stefan* (DNS #5)
- 162CARR Simon* (DNF #8)
- 163DOULL Owain
- 164KEUKELEIRE Jens (DNS #5)
- 165POWLESS Neilson (DNS #5)
- 166VAN DEN BERG Julius
- 167WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz (DNF #5)
- 171LATOUR Pierre
- 172BONIFAZIO Niccolò (DNF #8)
- 173BURGAUDEAU Mathieu*
- 174DOUBEY Fabien
- 175SOUPE Geoffrey (DNS #7)
- 176TURGIS Anthony (DNS #7)
- 177VUILLERMOZ Alexis (DNF #7)
- 181GIRMAY Biniam* (DNF #7)
- 182CLAEYS Dimitri (DNS #7)
- 183DE GENDT Aimé (DNF #6)
- 184PLANCKAERT Baptiste (DNS #6)
- 185TAARAMÄE Rein (DNF #8)
- 186VLIEGEN Loïc (DNF #8)
- 187ZIMMERMANN Georg*
- 191HAGEN Carl Fredrik (DNS #5)
- 192BARBIER Rudy (DNS #2)
- 193BOIVIN Guillaume (DNS #3)
- 194HOULE Hugo
- 195PICCOLI James (DNS #5)
- 196WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads (DNF #2)
- 197VAN ASBROECK Tom (DNS #5)
- 201PHILIPSEN Jasper* (DNS #6)
- 202BAYER Tobias*
- 203DILLIER Silvan
- 204LEYSEN Senne
- 205RICKAERT Jonas (DNS #5)
- 206SBARAGLI Kristian (DNS #5)
- 207VINE Jay (DNS #5)
- 211BONNAMOUR Franck
- 212GOUGEARD Alexis (DNF #8)
- 213KORETZKY Victor
- 214LECROQ Jérémy (DNF #8)
- 215LEMOINE Cyril (DNF #8)
- 216MOZZATO Luca* (DNF #8)
- 217WARLOP Jordi (DNF #6)
* = competes for youth GC
6m Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)