Search:  
topLogin
-
2018

2019»117th Paris-Roubaix (1.UWT)

2019  One day race

Top GC riders

Menu

Best GC competitors based upon the PCS GC ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsGC Ranking position
1 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida 45832
2 Van Avermaet GregCCC Team33050
3 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data22178
4 Moscon GianniTeam Sky21284
5 Greipel AndréTeam Arkéa Samsic170121
6 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal165126
7 van Aert WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma150145
8 Gilbert PhilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step145155
9 Štybar ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step138160
10 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ135165
11 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal134169
12 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale123189
13 Terpstra NikiDirect Energie118203
14 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo111216
15 Politt NilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin103235
16 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma88271
17 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott82292
18 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma78302
19 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe78303
20 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ70342
21 Valgren MichaelTeam Dimension Data69347
22 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ68353
23 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First66357
24 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe63378
25 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma60402
26 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma60398
27 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 60397
28 van Poppel DannyTeam Jumbo-Visma57422
29 Burghardt MarcusBORA - hansgrohe55437
30 Cort MagnusAstana Pro Team54442
31 Bennati DanieleMovistar Team50484
32 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida 48493
33 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida 46496
34 Rowe LukeTeam Sky43510
35 Oss DanielBORA - hansgrohe43512
36 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo41529
37 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale40530
38 Arndt NikiasTeam Sunweb 39541
39 Phinney TaylorEF Education First38547
40 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo38552
41 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb 37565
42 Roelandts JürgenMovistar Team37559
43 Kristoff AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates36571
44 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeCCC Team35588
45 Guarnieri JacopoGroupama - FDJ35587
46 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie33614
47 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team30643
48 Philipsen JasperUAE-Team Emirates30638
49 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale29654
50 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale28674
51 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo25750
52 Boom LarsRoompot - Charles25733
53 Debusschere JensTeam Katusha - Alpecin25742
54 Drucker JempyBORA - hansgrohe23777
55 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence16917
56 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe15947
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0404 sec.