Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2013
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2015
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Philadelphia International Cycling Classic
»
2014
»
Startlist
menu
2014
»
30th
Philadelphia International Cycling Classic
(1.1)
2014
»
One day race
»
Philadelphia
›
Philadelphia
(193km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
131
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
BENEDETTI Luca
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
2
-
DI BATTISTA Antonio
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
3
-
LUKŠEVICS Viesturs
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
4
-
PICCOLI James
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
5
-
PINIZZOTTO Leonardo
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
6
-
WOODS Michael
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
7
-
AITCHESON Ryan
Astellas Cycling Team
8
-
BROWN Cortlan
Astellas Cycling Team
9
-
DHAENE Brecht
Astellas Cycling Team
10
-
GREEN Matthew
Astellas Cycling Team
11
-
HYDE Stephen
Astellas Cycling Team
12
-
MURFET Clay
Astellas Cycling Team
13
-
RYTLEWSKI Jake
Astellas Cycling Team
14
-
UBERTI Chris
Astellas Cycling Team
15
-
EASTER Griffin
Airgas Cycling
16
-
GOTTLIEB Kevin
Airgas Cycling
17
-
HAAS Dean
Airgas Cycling
18
-
KOS Patrick
Airgas Cycling
19
-
MCCUTCHEON Connor
Airgas Cycling
20
-
NOONAN Zack
Airgas Cycling
21
-
RATZELL Gregory
Airgas Cycling
22
-
BELLO Calixto Manuel
InCycle-Predator Components
23
-
GARIBAY Orlando
InCycle-Predator Components
24
-
HALL Stephen
InCycle-Predator Components
25
-
OLHEISER Michael
InCycle-Predator Components
26
-
SNIPE GROVE Samuel Hunter
InCycle-Predator Components
27
-
TANNOS Jonah
InCycle-Predator Components
28
-
BLACKBURN William
Silber Pro Cycling
29
-
CHARTRAND Benjamin
Silber Pro Cycling
30
-
DAL-CIN Matteo
Silber Pro Cycling
31
-
DOYLE Elliot
Silber Pro Cycling
32
-
GOODFELLOW William
Silber Pro Cycling
33
-
PASSERON Aurélien
Silber Pro Cycling
34
-
RALPH Robert
Silber Pro Cycling
35
-
ROTH Ryan
Silber Pro Cycling
36
-
CHADDOCK Ben
Garneau - Québecor
37
-
FARABAUGH Adam Matthew
Garneau - Québecor
38
-
GAUTHIER Simon Pierre
Garneau - Québecor
39
-
KAUFFMANN Jacob
Garneau - Québecor
40
-
OCKERBY Luke
Garneau - Québecor
41
-
CARPENTER Robin
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
42
-
CLARK Oscar
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
43
-
LEWIS Joe
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
44
-
MAGNER Ty
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
45
-
ROSSKOPF Joey
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
46
-
SCHMALZ Joseph
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
47
-
SKUJIŅŠ Toms
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
48
-
SMITH Dion
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
49
-
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
50
-
HENTTALA Joonas
Team Novo Nordisk
51
-
LEFRANCOIS Nicolas
Team Novo Nordisk
52
-
LOZANO David
Team Novo Nordisk
53
-
MEGÍAS Javier
Team Novo Nordisk
54
-
PERRY Aaron
Team Novo Nordisk
55
-
PLANET Charles
Team Novo Nordisk
56
-
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
57
-
JARC Blaž
Team NetApp - Endura
58
-
MATZKA Ralf
Team NetApp - Endura
59
-
MCEVOY Jonathan
Team NetApp - Endura
60
-
PAĎOUR František
Team NetApp - Endura
61
-
ROWSELL Erick
Team NetApp - Endura
62
-
BERRY Joshua
Team SmartStop
63
-
BRITTON Rob
Team SmartStop
64
-
DAHL Kris
Team SmartStop
65
-
KOCJAN Jure
Team SmartStop
66
-
KYER Julian
Team SmartStop
67
-
MARCOTTE Eric
Team SmartStop
68
-
MCCABE Travis
Team SmartStop
69
-
MYERSON Adam
Team SmartStop
70
-
KERRISON Jesse
Team Budget Forklifts
71
-
NANKERVIS Tommy
Team Budget Forklifts
72
-
PRETE Joshua
Team Budget Forklifts
73
-
ROE Timothy
Team Budget Forklifts
74
-
TALBOT Brodie
Team Budget Forklifts
75
-
VINK Michael
Team Budget Forklifts
76
-
WITMITZ Sam
Team Budget Forklifts
77
-
WOHLER Alex
Team Budget Forklifts
78
-
BASSETTI Sam
5-hour Energy
79
-
BEYER Chad
5-hour Energy
80
-
HORNBECK Jonathan
5-hour Energy
81
-
LANGLOIS Bruno
5-hour Energy
82
-
PARRETT Christian
5-hour Energy
83
-
SHELDEN Taylor
5-hour Energy
84
-
STEMPER James
5-hour Energy
85
-
WILLIAMS David
5-hour Energy
86
-
ANDERSON Ryan
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
87
-
ANTHONY Jesse
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
88
-
CANDELARIO Alex
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
89
-
HUFF Charles Bradley
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
90
-
ROUTLEY Will
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
91
-
YOUNG Eric
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
92
-
ZIRBEL Tom
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
93
-
ZWIZANSKI Scott
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
94
-
BURNETT Ian
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
95
-
CARLSEN Kirk
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
96
-
FISHER Steve
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
97
-
FRETER Johnathan
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
98
-
MAZICH Sean
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
99
-
RATHE Jacob
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
100
-
RODRIGUEZ Fred
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
101
-
ȚVETCOV Serghei
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
102
-
BOLIVAR Isaac
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
103
-
CLARKE Jonathan
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
104
-
HANSON Ken
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
105
-
JONES Chris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
106
-
LOUDER Jeff
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
107
-
MURPHY John
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
108
-
REIJNEN Kiel
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
109
-
SUMMERHILL Daniel
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
110
-
ANDERSON Jack
Drapac Professional Cycling
111
-
CANTWELL Jonathan
Drapac Professional Cycling
112
-
HUCKER Robbie
Drapac Professional Cycling
113
-
JOHNSON Benjamin
Drapac Professional Cycling
114
-
LAPTHORNE Darren
Drapac Professional Cycling
115
-
PALMER Thomas
Drapac Professional Cycling
116
-
SULZBERGER Bernard
Drapac Professional Cycling
117
-
SULZBERGER Wesley
Drapac Professional Cycling
118
-
BRENES Gregory
Jamis - Hagens Berman
119
-
COOKE Matt
Jamis - Hagens Berman
120
-
CRANE Ian
Jamis - Hagens Berman
121
-
JARAMILLO Daniel
Jamis - Hagens Berman
122
-
LEECE Stephen
Jamis - Hagens Berman
123
-
MILLER Carson
Jamis - Hagens Berman
124
-
SQUIRE Rob
Jamis - Hagens Berman
125
-
WREN Tyler
Jamis - Hagens Berman
126
-
FORKE Sebastian
Christina Watches - Kuma
127
-
ROSSI Enrico
Christina Watches - Kuma
128
-
SCHUMACHER Stefan
Christina Watches - Kuma
129
-
SØRENSEN Jimmi
Christina Watches - Kuma
130
-
TANNER Jake
Christina Watches - Kuma
131
-
MEACHAM Chris
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)