Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2017
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2019
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Popolarissima
»
2018
»
Startlist
menu
2018
»
103rd
Popolarissima
(1.2)
2018
»
One day race
»
Treviso
›
Treviso
(175.9km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
164
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
BORGO Marco
Asd General Store Bottoli Zardini
2
-
LIRA Stefano
Asd General Store Bottoli Zardini
3
-
ROCCHETTA Cristian
Asd General Store Bottoli Zardini
4
-
VISINTAINER Lorenzo
Asd General Store Bottoli Zardini
5
-
ZANONI Alberto
Asd General Store Bottoli Zardini
6
-
ZOCCARATO Samuele
Asd General Store Bottoli Zardini
7
-
BERTOLETTI Stefano
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
8
-
COLLEONI Kevin
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
9
-
GOZZI Nicolo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
10
-
ORLANDI Federico
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
11
-
TAGLIETTI Stefano
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
12
-
ZANARDINI Andrea
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
13
-
DE BOD Stefan
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
14
-
JONES Ollie
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
15
-
MAIN Kent
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
16
-
MOZZATO Luca
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
17
-
MUGISHA Samuel
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
18
-
SOBRERO Matteo
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
19
-
VISSER Louis
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
20
-
DI SANTE Antonio
Sangemini - MG.Kvis
21
-
DRAPERI Matteo
Sangemini - MG.Kvis
22
-
GAFFURINI Nicola
Sangemini - MG.Kvis
23
-
GAZZARA Michele
Sangemini - MG.Kvis
24
-
SCARTEZZINI Michele
Sangemini - MG.Kvis
25
-
VIVIANI Attilio
Sangemini - MG.Kvis
26
-
ARNOULT Floryan
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
27
-
FEDELI Alessandro
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
28
-
JURADO Christofer Robín
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
29
-
MAZZUCCO Fabio
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
30
-
PEÑALVER Manuel
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
31
-
TIVANI German Nicolás
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
32
-
VARGAS Adrian Enrique
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
33
-
BAYER Tobias
Tirol Cycling Team
34
-
GAMPER Florian
Tirol Cycling Team
35
-
GAMPER Mario
Tirol Cycling Team
36
-
PORZNER Manuel
Tirol Cycling Team
37
-
SCHINNAGEL Johannes
Tirol Cycling Team
38
-
WILDAUER Markus
Tirol Cycling Team
39
-
ZIMMERMANN Georg
Tirol Cycling Team
40
-
FORTIN Filippo
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
41
-
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
42
-
LEHNER Daniel
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
43
-
MANGERTSEDER Matthias
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
44
-
RABITSCH Stephan
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
45
-
SCHLEMMER Lukas
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
46
-
BOŽIČ Jon
Adria Mobil
47
-
GROŠELJ Žiga
Adria Mobil
48
-
HORVAT Žiga
Adria Mobil
49
-
JARC Aljaž
Adria Mobil
50
-
KATRAŠNIK Gašper
Adria Mobil
51
-
PER Gorazd
Adria Mobil
52
-
ABENANTE Pasquale
53
-
ALBERTO Paolo
54
-
ALBONI Alessandro
55
-
ALVAREZ Jhon Alejandro
56
-
ARALDI Alessandro
57
-
BAFFI Stefano
58
-
BAIS Davide
59
-
BAIS Mattia
60
-
BARBATO Nicolo
61
-
BASEGGIO Matteo
62
-
BASSANI Michele
63
-
BAUCE Davide
64
-
BEGNONI Gianmarco
65
-
BELLETTA Pierelis
66
-
BENATTI Massimiliano
67
-
BERTAINA Michele
68
-
BIASIA Benjamin
69
-
BRUGNA Alessio
70
-
BURCHIO Federico
71
-
ČAPEK Tomas
72
-
CARRARA Fabio
73
-
CASTEGNARO Francesco
74
-
CAZZOLA Daniele
75
-
CECCHINI Marco
76
-
CENGHIALTA Riccardo
77
-
CERISARA Stefano
78
-
CIANETTI Nicholas
79
-
COATI Luca
80
-
COLNAGHI Davide
81
-
CORTI Stefano
82
-
CRISTOFALETTI Mattia
83
-
D' EREDITA Tommaso
84
-
DA FIES Nicola
85
-
DAL DIN Nicolo
86
-
DALLA VALLE Nicolas
87
-
DE LUCA Martino
88
-
DE MORI Mattia
89
-
DE VETTORI Lorenzo
90
-
DI FELICE Francesco
91
-
DONEGÀ Matteo
92
-
DONESANA Davide
93
-
FANTONI Matteo
94
-
FAVERO Emanuele
95
-
FEDRIGO Leonardo
96
-
FERRARI Davide
97
-
FERRONATO Filippo
98
-
FURLAN Matteo
99
-
GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine
100
-
GARAVAGLIA Giacomo
101
-
GAVENDA Jan
102
-
GEROLI Mattia
103
-
GIORDANI Carloalberto
104
-
GIURIATO Alberto
105
-
GÓMEZ Luis
106
-
GRECHI Giacomo
107
-
GUGLIELMI Giovanni
108
-
HUBER Nikolas
109
-
IMBRUGLIA Rocco
110
-
KONYCHEV Alexander
111
-
LANDI Marco
112
-
LAYA Cristhian
113
-
LEHKY Roman
114
-
LONARDI Giovanni
115
-
MANFREDA Mattia
116
-
MARCHETTI Moreno
117
-
MARCHIORI Leonardo
118
-
MARINI Alberto
119
-
MASOTTO Giulio
120
-
MATOS SOARES Antonio Ramiro
121
-
MENEGALE Elia
122
-
MILANI Gianluca
123
-
MIRRI Ivan
124
-
MORENI Gabriele
125
-
MORO Simone
126
-
NEUMAN Dominik
127
-
O'CALLAGHAN Mark
128
-
ORLANDI Massimo
129
-
PASINI Kevin
130
-
PAVAN Alex
131
-
PEGORARO Matteo Gino
132
-
PESENTI Jacopo
133
-
PESENTI Thomas
134
-
PETRUŠ Jiří
135
-
PICCOLO Simone
136
-
PIETROBON Andrea
137
-
PLEBANI Davide
138
-
POLGA Antonio
139
-
PONTI Alex
140
-
POZZI Davide
141
-
PRICONI Paolino
142
-
PUPPIO Antonio
143
-
RIVA Luca
144
-
RIVELLINI Marco
145
-
RIZZO Nicolò
146
-
ROCCHI Nicolò
147
-
ROSALEN Matteo
148
-
SACCON Mattia
149
-
SARTOR Federico
150
-
SCALVINONI Andrea
151
-
SIMEONI Filippo
152
-
SIRŮČEK Václav
153
-
SPAGNI Cristian
154
-
STOCCO Filippo
155
-
ŠTOČEK Matúš
156
-
TORTELLOTTI Luca
157
-
TOSIN Riccardo
158
-
VECCHIATO Manuel
159
-
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola
160
-
ZAMBELLI Samuele
161
-
ZANDOMENEGHI Matteo
162
-
ZANNI Simone
163
-
ZANONCELLO Enrico
164
-
ZURLO Matteo
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)