Debutants
Jakub Ehrenberger is the youngest debutant in Praha - Karlovy Vary - Praha in 2008. There are 87 debutants.
# | Rider | Team | Age |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EHRENBERGER Jakub | Team Cube | 18y + 286d |
2 | BRANDLE Dominik | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 18y + 324d |
3 | KOHLER Erik | LKT Team Brandenburg | 19y + 7d |
4 | MAHĎAR Martin | Dukla Trencin - Merida | 19y + 51d |
5 | NEBAUER Johannes | LKT Team Brandenburg | 19y + 57d |
6 | TUTZSCHKE Philipp | LKT Team Brandenburg | 19y + 61d |
7 | HARBIG Florian | Thüringer Energie Team | 19y + 75d |
8 | BONCA Blaž | Sava | 19y + 76d |
9 | SCHMIEG Christopher | Team Ista | 19y + 201d |
10 | PANAYOTOV Evgeni | Cycling Club Bourgas | 19y + 254d |
11 | KUBIAS Petr | PSK Whirlpool-Author | 19y + 267d |
12 | SAGAN Juraj | Dukla Trencin - Merida | 19y + 272d |
13 | RÖSCH David | Team Ista | 19y + 290d |
14 | SCHADLICH Lucas | Thüringer Energie Team | 19y + 300d |
15 | URBANOWSKI Marcin | Legia | 19y + 321d |
16 | CHARUCKI Paweł | Legia | 19y + 342d |
17 | MAY Sebastian | Thüringer Energie Team | 19y + 350d |
18 | MAY Maximilian | Thüringer Energie Team | 19y + 350d |
19 | KRIZEK Matthias | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 19y + 357d |
20 | DANAČÍK Jakub | PSK Whirlpool-Author | 19y + 364d |
21 | VOBORA Ondrej | AC Sparta Praha | 20y + 23d |
22 | KITTEL Marcel | Thüringer Energie Team | 20y + 132d |
23 | KLEIN Philipp | Thüringer Energie Team | 20y + 149d |
24 | ANDERSSON Lars | Team Trek Adecco | 20y + 215d |
25 | KÖNIG Leopold | PSK Whirlpool-Author | 20y + 310d |
26 | BAJT Dejan | Sava | 20y + 328d |
27 | TYBOR Patrik | Dukla Trencin - Merida | 21y + 4d |
28 | ANGELOV Hristomir | Cycling Club Bourgas | 21y + 15d |
29 | PANAYOTOV Petar | Cycling Club Bourgas | 21y + 46d |
30 | HEINZE Rene | Team Cube | 21y + 121d |
31 | FROHN Florian | Thüringer Energie Team | 21y + 156d |
32 | EVSTATIEV Petar | Cycling Club Bourgas | 21y + 207d |
33 | KRAJEWSKI Piotr | Legia | 21y + 211d |
34 | REPINSKI Tomasz | Legia | 21y + 237d |
35 | KEINATH Nico | Team Ista | 21y + 250d |
36 | HOFBAUER Rolf | Team Ista | 21y + 293d |
37 | STADLER Stefan | Arbo - KTM - Junkers | 21y + 341d |
38 | SIMEK Jan | Team Cube | 22y + 13d |
39 | PÖLL Stefan | Arbo - KTM - Junkers | 22y + 54d |
40 | KREUZIGER Roman | Liquigas | 22y + 137d |
41 | DÜRAUER Norbert | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol | 22y + 232d |
42 | SCHÄFER Stefan | LKT Team Brandenburg | 22y + 258d |
43 | KOCH Hans | Isaac | 22y + 288d |
44 | OKROUHLICKY Tomas | AC Sparta Praha | 22y + 321d |
45 | KLOUCEK Frantisek | PSK Whirlpool-Author | 23y + 33d |
46 | RAKUSA Luka | Perutnina Ptuj | 23y + 142d |
47 | KUSZTOR Péter | P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 23y + 268d |
48 | KOCJAN Jure | Perutnina Ptuj | 23y + 338d |
49 | HVIDEBERG Anders Iversby | Team Trek Adecco | 24y + 106d |
50 | LECHNER Petr | Arbo - KTM - Junkers | 24y + 190d |
51 | KERKEZ Vladimir | Sava | 24y + 203d |
52 | KUGLER Josef | Arbo - KTM - Junkers | 24y + 228d |
53 | RABOŇ František | Team Columbia | 24y + 360d |
54 | MESCHENMOSER Christoph | Team Ista | 25y + 53d |
55 | SCHILLINGER Andreas | Team Sparkasse | 25y + 69d |
56 | LAPTHORNE Darren | Team Sparkasse | 25y + 200d |
57 | COHNEN Stefan | Team Sparkasse | 25y + 291d |
58 | OMULEC Andrej | Perutnina Ptuj | 25y + 306d |
59 | HEBÍK Martin | AC Sparta Praha | 25y + 314d |
60 | PETROV Daniel Bogomilov | Cycling Club Bourgas | 25y + 325d |
61 | RUSEV Rusen Tenev | Cycling Club Bourgas | 26y + 3d |
62 | KIRITSCHENKO Marco | Isaac | 26y + 164d |
63 | MAREŠ Martin | PSK Whirlpool-Author | 26y + 241d |
64 | KVASINA Matija | Perutnina Ptuj | 26y + 291d |
65 | SOUKUP Josef | AC Sparta Praha | 26y + 362d |
66 | CADOR Rida | P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 27y + 179d |
67 | SCHÜLER Tilo | Team Sparkasse | 28y + 161d |
68 | BAUMANN Eric | Team Sparkasse | 28y + 183d |
69 | DEMARIN Massimo | Sava | 29y + 26d |
70 | CICHOSZ Marek | Legia | 29y + 103d |
71 | ROGINA Radoslav | Perutnina Ptuj | 29y + 201d |
72 | SILAR Uroš | Sava | 30y + 65d |
73 | IVANICS Gergely | P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 30y + 165d |
74 | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš | PSK Whirlpool-Author | 30y + 197d |
75 | STARE Matej | Perutnina Ptuj | 30y + 213d |
76 | THORESEN Joern-Henrik | Team Trek Adecco | 30y + 268d |
77 | GRÜNDLINGER Hannes | Arbo - KTM - Junkers | 31y + 58d |
78 | KOVÁČ Maroš | Dukla Trencin - Merida | 31y + 162d |
79 | FALTUS Richard | Team Sparkasse | 31y + 251d |
80 | BRONIŠ Roman | Dukla Trencin - Merida | 31y + 339d |
81 | ARANY Gábor | P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 32y + 84d |
82 | MAHORIČ Mitja | Perutnina Ptuj | 32y + 131d |
83 | PRÁZDNOVSKÝ Martin | AC Sparta Praha | 32y + 334d |
84 | FALTHEINER Werner | Sava | 33y + 146d |
85 | ARVAI Attila | P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Corratec | 34y + 17d |
86 | MÜLLER Dirk | Team Sparkasse | 35y + 47d |
87 | ŠIPEKY Ján | Dukla Trencin - Merida | 35y + 262d |