Search:  
topLogin
2008
2006

2007»84th GP Villafranca de Ordizia (1.1)

2007  One day race (165k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Rodríguez JoaquimCaisse d'Epargne 28Caisse d'Epargne753:49:153:49:15
2 Sánchez JuliánRelax - Gam 27Relax - Gam55,,0:00
3 Benítez José AlbertoSaunier Duval 25Saunier Duval400:180:18
4 Herrero DavidKarpin - Galicia 27Karpin - Galicia32,,0:18
5 Rovira JaumeViña Magna - Cropu 27Viña Magna - Cropu28,,0:18
6 Rojas José JoaquínCaisse d'Epargne 22Caisse d'Epargne240:220:22
7 Teruel EloyGrupo Nicolás Mateos 24Grupo Nicolás Mateos20,,0:22
8 Moreno JavierExtremadura-Spiuk 23Extremadura-Spiuk18,,0:22
9 García RodrigoFuerteventura - Canarias 27Fuerteventura - Canarias16,,0:22
10 Pérez AitorCaisse d'Epargne 30Caisse d'Epargne14,,0:22
11 Shimizu MiyatakaNippo Corporation 25Nippo Corporation12,,0:22
12 Mata MartínViña Magna - Cropu 23Viña Magna - Cropu10,,0:22
13 Zaballa ConstantinoCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne8,,0:22
14 Olmo JuanAndalucia-Caja Sur 29Andalucia-Caja Sur7,,0:22
15 Pate DannyTeam Slipstream 28Team Slipstream6,,0:22
16 Mondelo JosuExtremadura-Spiuk 25Extremadura-Spiuk5,,0:22
17 Mayoz IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi4,,0:22
18 Zumeta Etxabe JosebaOrbea - Oreka 25Orbea - Oreka3,,0:22
19 Olmo AntonioAndalucia-Caja Sur 24Andalucia-Caja Sur2,,0:22
20 Bru JonEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi1,,0:22
21 Ruiz JoséAndalucia-Caja Sur 26Andalucia-Caja Sur,,0:22
22 Gallego DiegoViña Magna - Cropu 25Viña Magna - Cropu,,0:22
23 Losada AlbertoCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne,,0:22
24 Amuriza GorkaGrupo Nicolás Mateos 26Grupo Nicolás Mateos,,0:22
25 Galparsoro DionisioEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:22
26 Hernández JesúsRelax - Gam 25Relax - Gam,,0:22
27 McCarty Jonathan Patrick 25,,0:22
28 Arashiro YukiyaNippo Corporation 22Nippo Corporation,,0:22
29 Pardilla SergioViña Magna - Cropu 23Viña Magna - Cropu,,0:22
30 Agirre JosuOrbea - Oreka 26Orbea - Oreka,,0:22
31 Herrero SergioExtremadura-Spiuk 26Extremadura-Spiuk,,0:22
32 Herrada JoséViña Magna - Cropu 21Viña Magna - Cropu0:310:31
33 Belda DavidFuerteventura - Canarias 24Fuerteventura - Canarias0:420:42
34 Lloret ManuelFuerteventura - Canarias 25Fuerteventura - Canarias,,0:42
35 Carrasco José LuisAndalucia-Caja Sur 25Andalucia-Caja Sur1:111:11
36 Mata EnriqueViña Magna - Cropu 22Viña Magna - Cropu3:073:07
37 Leonet Iza IkerFuerteventura - Canarias 23Fuerteventura - Canarias,,3:07
38 Moreno DanielRelax - Gam 25Relax - Gam,,3:07
39 Lange Mike 3:343:34
40 Peterson TomTeam Slipstream 20Team Slipstream,,3:34
41 Reynés VicenteCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne,,3:34
42 Lazkano Iriondo IñigoOrbea - Oreka 24Orbea - Oreka,,3:34
43 Lasa Larraya GaizkaKarpin - Galicia 25Karpin - Galicia,,3:34
44 Otxotorena Arraras XabatOrbea - Oreka 26Orbea - Oreka,,3:34
45 Sano Junya 254:454:45
46 Okazaki KazuyaNippo Corporation 35Nippo Corporation,,4:45
47 Schulz PhillipYawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen 27Yawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen5:025:02
48 Zubero JulenOrbea - Oreka 25Orbea - Oreka5:415:41
49 Hernández AitorEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,5:41
50 Aramendia JavierOrbea - Oreka 20Orbea - Oreka,,5:41
51 Troncoso José Ramón 26,,5:41
52 PONT GuillaumeYawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen 27Yawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen,,5:41
53 Sinicinas RomasAmore & Vita - McDonalds 22Amore & Vita - McDonalds5:435:43
54 Martínez Francisco José 5:455:45
55 Flores IkerFuerteventura - Canarias 30Fuerteventura - Canarias5:465:46
56 López DavidCaisse d'Epargne 26Caisse d'Epargne,,5:46
57 Castaño CarlosKarpin - Galicia 28Karpin - Galicia5:475:47
58 Pérez SantiagoRelax - Gam 29Relax - Gam,,5:47
59 Plaza RubénCaisse d'Epargne 27Caisse d'Epargne,,5:47
60 Murgoitio EgoitzGrupo Nicolás Mateos 23Grupo Nicolás Mateos,,5:47
61 Torres FernandoExtremadura-Spiuk 28Extremadura-Spiuk,,5:47
62 Ochoa González MiguelGrupo Nicolás Mateos 21Grupo Nicolás Mateos7:357:35
63 Fernández LuisKarpin - Galicia 22Karpin - Galicia,,7:35
64 Donald JasonTeam Slipstream 27Team Slipstream,,7:35
65 Echarri Javier ,,7:35
66 Mezo IkerOrbea - Oreka 25Orbea - Oreka,,7:35
67 Artetxe MikelFuerteventura - Canarias 30Fuerteventura - Canarias,,7:35
68 Euser LucasTeam Slipstream 23Team Slipstream,,7:35
69 Gilmartín IvánViña Magna - Cropu 24Viña Magna - Cropu,,7:35
70 Cosme AntonioViña Magna - Cropu 24Viña Magna - Cropu,,7:35
OTL Velasco IvánEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi--
OTL Torrent CarlosViña Magna - Cropu 32Viña Magna - Cropu--
OTL Fernandez Asier Orbea - Oreka 22Orbea - Oreka--
OTL Fernández de la Puebla Alberto Saunier Duval 22Saunier Duval--
OTL Stevenson MichaelAmore & Vita - McDonalds 23Amore & Vita - McDonalds--
OTL Lobato RubénSaunier Duval 28Saunier Duval--
OTL Romero PedroExtremadura-Spiuk 25Extremadura-Spiuk--
OTL Caldwell BlakeTeam Slipstream 23Team Slipstream--
OTL Inoue Kazuo 26--
OTL Ferrío JorgeAndalucia-Caja Sur 30Andalucia-Caja Sur--
OTL Irizar MarkelEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi--
OTL Parisien FrançoisTeam Slipstream 25Team Slipstream--
OTL Shimizu Yoshiyuki 24--
OTL Rabunal Rios GonzaloKarpin - Galicia 22Karpin - Galicia,,-
OTL Horrach JoanCaisse d'Epargne 33Caisse d'Epargne--
OTL Aperribay LanderEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi--
OTL Vallejo ÁngelRelax - Gam 26Relax - Gam--
OTL Goralewski LukaszAmore & Vita - McDonalds 24Amore & Vita - McDonalds--
OTL Gómez ÁngelSaunier Duval 26Saunier Duval--
DNF Stevenson ChristoferAmore & Vita - McDonalds 25Amore & Vita - McDonalds--
DNF García de Mateos RaulRelax - Gam 25Relax - Gam,,-
DNF Vorganov EduardKarpin - Galicia 24Karpin - Galicia,,-
DNF Rodríguez ÁngelExtremadura-Spiuk Extremadura-Spiuk,,-
DNF Brard FlorentCaisse d'Epargne 31Caisse d'Epargne,,-
DNF Luengo AnttonEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,-
DNF Peelman Yves 21,,-
DNF De Pedro PabloGrupo Nicolás Mateos 26Grupo Nicolás Mateos,,-
DNF Intxausti BeñatGrupo Nicolás Mateos 21Grupo Nicolás Mateos,,-
DNF Pérez Romero LuisAndalucia-Caja Sur 26Andalucia-Caja Sur,,-
DNF Bury SlawomyrAmore & Vita - McDonalds 22Amore & Vita - McDonalds,,-
DNF Patour KilianTeam Slipstream 24Team Slipstream,,-
DNF Fukushima KojiNippo Corporation 33Nippo Corporation,,-
DNF Alarcón RaúlSaunier Duval 21Saunier Duval,,-
DNF Chuzhda OlegFuerteventura - Canarias 22Fuerteventura - Canarias,,-
DNF Ongena ThomasYawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen 26Yawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen,,-
DNF Milán DiegoGrupo Nicolás Mateos 22Grupo Nicolás Mateos,,-
DNF López Juan Carlos 26,,-
DNF Sánchez SamuelEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,-
DNF Miyazawa TakashiNippo Corporation 29Nippo Corporation,,-
DNF Das KoenYawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen 32Yawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen,,-
DNF Megías JavierSaunier Duval 23Saunier Duval,,-
DNF Alvarez Luis 19,,-
DNF Mosquera EzequielKarpin - Galicia 31Karpin - Galicia,,-
DNF Nakajima YasuharuNippo Corporation 22Nippo Corporation,,-
DNF Uribarri UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,-
DNF Piedra AntonioFuerteventura - Canarias 21Fuerteventura - Canarias,,-
DNF Pérez LuisAndalucia-Caja Sur 33Andalucia-Caja Sur,,-
DNF Fukushima ShinichiNippo Corporation 35Nippo Corporation,,-
DNF van Kuik FrankYawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen 26Yawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen,,-
DNF Casas Claudio JoséAndalucia-Caja Sur 25Andalucia-Caja Sur,,-
DNF Pérez IsraelExtremadura-Spiuk 29Extremadura-Spiuk,,-
DNF Bonilla José AdriánFuerteventura - Canarias 29Fuerteventura - Canarias,,-
DNF Kohut SławomirAmore & Vita - McDonalds 29Amore & Vita - McDonalds,,-
DNF Baños José AntonioGrupo Nicolás Mateos 21Grupo Nicolás Mateos,,-
DNF Sánchez Prado EladioFuerteventura - Canarias 23Fuerteventura - Canarias,,-
DNF Salgueiro EnriqueKarpin - Galicia 26Karpin - Galicia,,-
DNF RodrÍguez Rodríguez 17,,-
DNF Standaert HansjorgYawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen 23Yawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen,,-
DNF Fernández Juan CarlosExtremadura-Spiuk 23Extremadura-Spiuk,,-
DNF Romero IgorOrbea - Oreka 21Orbea - Oreka,,-
DNF García JorgeRelax - Gam 27Relax - Gam,,-
DNS Durán ArkaitzSaunier Duval 21Saunier Duval,,-
DNS Kudashev DenisRelax - Gam 26Relax - Gam,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 25th July 2007
Avg. speed winner: 43.18 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 75*
PCS point scale: 1.1

Websites:
www.ordizia-pruebavillafranca.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08011 sec.