Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2008
2006

 2007   »   84th GP Villafranca de Ordizia (1.1)

One Day Race (165k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Rodríguez Joaquim28Caisse d'Epargne753:49:15 3:49:15
2 Sánchez Pimienta Julián27Relax - Gam55,, ,,
3 Benítez José Alberto25Saunier Duval400:18 0:18
4 Herrero David27Karpin - Galicia32,, 0:18
5 Rovira Jaume27Viña Magna - Cropu28,, 0:18
6 Rojas José Joaquín22Caisse d'Epargne240:22 0:22
7 Teruel Eloy24Grupo Nicolás Mateos20,, 0:22
8 Moreno Javier23Extremadura-Spiuk18,, 0:22
9 García Rena Rodrigo27Fuerteventura - Canarias16,, 0:22
10 Pérez Aitor30Caisse d'Epargne14,, 0:22
11 Shimizu Miyataka25Nippo Corporation12,, 0:22
12 Mata Martín23Viña Magna - Cropu10,, 0:22
13 Zaballa Constantino29Caisse d'Epargne8,, 0:22
14 Olmo Juan29Andalucia-Caja Sur7,, 0:22
15 Pate Danny28Team Slipstream6,, 0:22
16 Mondelo Josu25Extremadura-Spiuk5,, 0:22
17 Mayoz Iban25Euskaltel - Euskadi4,, 0:22
18 Zumeta Etxabe Joseba25Orbea - Oreka3,, 0:22
19 Olmo Antonio24Andalucia-Caja Sur2,, 0:22
20 Bru Jon29Euskaltel - Euskadi1,, 0:22
21 Ruiz José26Andalucia-Caja Sur,, 0:22
22 Gallego Diego25Viña Magna - Cropu,, 0:22
23 Losada Alberto25Caisse d'Epargne,, 0:22
24 Amuriza Gorka26Grupo Nicolás Mateos,, 0:22
25 Galparsoro Dionisio28Euskaltel - Euskadi,, 0:22
26 Hernández Jesús25Relax - Gam,, 0:22
27 McCarty Jonathan Patrick25,, 0:22
28 Arashiro Yukiya22Nippo Corporation,, 0:22
29 Pardilla Sergio23Viña Magna - Cropu,, 0:22
30 Agirre Josu26Orbea - Oreka,, 0:22
31 Herrero Sergio26Extremadura-Spiuk,, 0:22
32 Herrada José21Viña Magna - Cropu0:31 0:31
33 Belda David24Fuerteventura - Canarias0:42 0:42
34 Lloret Manuel25Fuerteventura - Canarias,, 0:42
35 Carrasco José Luis25Andalucia-Caja Sur1:11 1:11
36 Mata Enrique22Viña Magna - Cropu3:07 3:07
37 Leonet Iza Iker23Fuerteventura - Canarias,, 3:07
38 Moreno Daniel25Relax - Gam,, 3:07
39 Lange Mike3:34 3:34
40 Peterson Tom20Team Slipstream,, 3:34
41 Reynés Vicente25Caisse d'Epargne,, 3:34
42 Lazkano Iriondo Iñigo24Orbea - Oreka,, 3:34
43 Lasa Larraya Gaizka25Karpin - Galicia,, 3:34
44 Otxotorena Arraras Xabat26Orbea - Oreka,, 3:34
45 Sano Junya254:45 4:45
46 Okazaki Kazuya35Nippo Corporation,, 4:45
47 Schulz Phillip27Yawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen5:02 5:02
48 Zubero Julen25Orbea - Oreka5:41 5:41
49 Hernández Aitor25Euskaltel - Euskadi,, 5:41
50 Aramendia Javier20Orbea - Oreka,, 5:41
51 Troncoso Sobrino José Ramón26,, 5:41
52 PONT Guillaume27Yawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen,, 5:41
53 Sinicinas Romas22Amore & Vita - McDonalds5:43 5:43
54 Martínez Francisco José5:45 5:45
55 Flores Iker30Fuerteventura - Canarias5:46 5:46
56 López David26Caisse d'Epargne,, 5:46
57 Castaño Carlos28Karpin - Galicia5:47 5:47
58 Pérez Santiago29Relax - Gam,, 5:47
59 Plaza Rubén27Caisse d'Epargne,, 5:47
60 Murgoitio Egoitz23Grupo Nicolás Mateos,, 5:47
61 Torres Fernando28Extremadura-Spiuk,, 5:47
62 Ochoa González Miguel21Grupo Nicolás Mateos7:35 7:35
63 Fernández Luis22Karpin - Galicia,, 7:35
64 Donald Jason27Team Slipstream,, 7:35
65 Echarri Javier,, 7:35
66 Mezo Iker25Orbea - Oreka,, 7:35
67 Artetxe Mikel30Fuerteventura - Canarias,, 7:35
68 Euser Lucas23Team Slipstream,, 7:35
69 Gilmartín Iván24Viña Magna - Cropu,, 7:35
70 Cosme Antonio24Viña Magna - Cropu,, 7:35
DNF Brard Florent31Caisse d'Epargne,, 7:35
DNF Alarcón Raúl21Saunier Duval,, 7:35
DNF Alvarez Luis19,, 7:35
DNF Pérez Israel29Extremadura-Spiuk,, 7:35
DNF Romero Igor21Orbea - Oreka,, 7:35
DNF Intxausti Beñat21Grupo Nicolás Mateos,, 7:35
DNF Carlos lopez marin Juan,, 7:35
DNF Piedra Antonio21Fuerteventura - Canarias,, 7:35
DNF Sánchez Prado Eladio23Fuerteventura - Canarias,, 7:35
DNF Vorganov Eduard24Karpin - Galicia,, 7:35
DNF Patour Kilian24Team Slipstream,, 7:35
DNF Das Koen32Yawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen,, 7:35
DNF van Kuik Frank26Yawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen,, 7:35
DNF Standaert Hansjorg23Yawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen,, 7:35
DNF Peelman Yves21,, 7:35
DNF Ongena Thomas26Yawadoo-ABM-TV-Vlaanderen,, 7:35
DNF Nakajima Yasuharu22Nippo Corporation,, 7:35
DNF Kohut Sławomir29Amore & Vita - McDonalds,, 7:35
DNF Stevenson Christofer25Amore & Vita - McDonalds,, 7:35
DNF Bury Slawomyr22Amore & Vita - McDonalds,, 7:35
DNF Miyazawa Takashi29Nippo Corporation,, 7:35
DNF Fukushima Shinichi35Nippo Corporation,, 7:35
DNF RodrÍguez Rodríguez17,, 7:35
DNF Luengo Antton26Euskaltel - Euskadi,, 7:35
DNF Chuzhda Oleg22Fuerteventura - Canarias,, 7:35
DNF Mosquera Ezequiel31Karpin - Galicia,, 7:35
DNF Bonilla José Adrián29Fuerteventura - Canarias,, 7:35
DNF García Jorge27Relax - Gam,, 7:35
DNF Pérez Romero Luis26Andalucia-Caja Sur,, 7:35
DNF Sánchez Samuel29Euskaltel - Euskadi,, 7:35
DNF Pérez Luis33Andalucia-Caja Sur,, 7:35
DNF Salgueiro Enrique26Karpin - Galicia,, 7:35
DNF Rodríguez ÁngelExtremadura-Spiuk,, 7:35
DNF Fukushima Koji33Nippo Corporation,, 7:35
DNF Megías Javier23Saunier Duval,, 7:35
DNF Casas Claudio José25Andalucia-Caja Sur,, 7:35
DNF Fernández Juan Carlos23Extremadura-Spiuk,, 7:35
DNF De Pedro Pablo26Grupo Nicolás Mateos,, 7:35
DNF Milán Diego22Grupo Nicolás Mateos,, 7:35
DNF Uribarri Unai23Euskaltel - Euskadi,, 7:35
DNF Baños José Antonio21Grupo Nicolás Mateos,, 7:35
DNF García de Mateos Raul25Relax - Gam,, 7:35
DNS Durán Arkaitz21Saunier Duval,, 7:35
DNS Kudashev Denis26Relax - Gam,, 7:35
HD Rabunal Rios Gonzalo22Karpin - Galicia16:49 16:49
HD Goralewski Lukasz24Amore & Vita - McDonalds,, 16:49
HD Fernandez Asier 22Orbea - Oreka,, 16:49
HD Romero Pedro25Extremadura-Spiuk,, 16:49
HD Irizar Markel27Euskaltel - Euskadi,, 16:49
HD Aperribay Lander25Euskaltel - Euskadi,, 16:49
HD Velasco Iván27Euskaltel - Euskadi,, 16:49
HD Stevenson Michael23Amore & Vita - McDonalds,, 16:49
HD Inoue Kazuo26,, 16:49
HD Shimizu Yoshiyuki24,, 16:49
HD Vallejo Ángel26Relax - Gam14:46 14:46
HD Torrent Carlos32Viña Magna - Cropu,, 14:46
HD Lobato Rubén28Saunier Duval,, 14:46
HD Ferrío Jorge30Andalucia-Caja Sur,, 14:46
HD Horrach Joan33Caisse d'Epargne,, 14:46
HD Gómez Ángel26Saunier Duval,, 14:46
HD Fernández de la Puebla Alberto 22Saunier Duval,, 14:46
HD Caldwell Blake23Team Slipstream,, 14:46
HD Parisien François25Team Slipstream,, 14:46

Race information

Date: 25th July 2007
Avg. speed winner: 43.18 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.1

Websites:
www.ordizia-pruebavillafranca.com/
www.ordizia-pruebavillafranca.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.07902 sec.