2017
2015

2016»93rd Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika (1.1)

2016  One day race  »  Ordizia  ›  Ordizia   (165.7k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11 Yates SimonORICA-BikeExchange 23ORICA-BikeExchange125753:49:503:49:50
231 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA85550:340:34
327 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx7040,,0:34
444 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 32Movistar Team6032,,0:34
513 Belda DavidTeam Roth 33Team Roth5028,,0:34
635 Carthy HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA40240:430:43
762 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 26One Pro Cycling35200:460:46
818 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3018,,0:46
934 Bilbao PelloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2516,,0:46
1083 Higuita SergioTeam Manzana Postobon 18Team Manzana Postobon2014,,0:46
1185 Reyes AldemarTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon1512,,0:46
1277 Ochoa Diego AntonioBoyacá Raza de Campeones 23Boyacá Raza de Campeones1010,,0:46
1351 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM58,,0:46
1441 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 29Movistar Team57,,0:46
1555 Piedra AntonioFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 30Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour56,,0:46
1620 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias35,,0:46
1771 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH34,,0:46
1887 Suaza BernardoTeam Manzana Postobon 23Team Manzana Postobon33,,0:46
1939 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 29Movistar Team32,,0:46
2011 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec31,,0:46
2123 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3,,0:46
2295 Chalapud RobinsonInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 32Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team3,,0:46
2324 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias30:510:51
2419 Aranburu AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3,,0:51
2521 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias31:151:15
  1010 Diniz AlexFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 30Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour1:271:27
2674 Bothia Ivan DarioBoyacá Raza de Campeones 26Boyacá Raza de Campeones2:072:07
2782 Aguirre Hernán RicardoTeam Manzana Postobon 20Team Manzana Postobon3:123:12
2829 Zhuravlev VadimLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx3:353:35
2969 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,3:35
306 Txurruka AmetsORICA-BikeExchange 33ORICA-BikeExchange,,3:35
3168 Merino IgorBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH3:373:37
3250 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,3:37
333 Howson DamienORICA-BikeExchange 23ORICA-BikeExchange,,3:37
3473 Parra Heiner RodrigoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones4:524:52
3514 Baillifard ValentinTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,4:52
3646 Soler MarcMovistar Team 22Movistar Team5:365:36
3740 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,5:36
3880 Romero JeffryBoyacá Raza de Campeones 26Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,5:36
3942 Herrada JoséMovistar Team 30Movistar Team6:016:01
409 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,6:01
4145 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,6:01
4258 Gaspar JoãoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 24Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,6:01
434 Meier ChristianORICA-BikeExchange 31ORICA-BikeExchange8:178:17
4443 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,8:17
4533 Benito Miguel ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,8:17
4667 del Pino JesusBurgos-BH 25Burgos-BH,,8:17
4761 Barker YantoOne Pro Cycling 36One Pro Cycling,,8:17
4879 Parra Carlos AndresBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,8:17
4986 Sierra YecidTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon9:009:00
5075 Chaparro Yeison AndresBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones11:0411:04
5196 Grijalba FernandoInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 25Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team12:4412:44
5225 Neustroev VasilyLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx13:0413:04
5316 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,13:04
5417 Thalmann RolandTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,13:04
55100 Lorente CarlosDare Gobik 23Dare Gobik,,13:04
5656 Santos Flavio CardosoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 35Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,13:04
5788 Hernández OscarMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project 23Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,,13:04
5826 Samolenkov ArtemLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,13:04
5999 Nuño IsraelInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,13:04
6084 Osorio Juan FelipeTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon,,13:04
6190 Costa AxelMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project 21Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,,13:04
6252 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,13:04
6381 Goikoetxea PeioTeam Manzana Postobon 24Team Manzana Postobon,,13:04
6449 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,13:04
6564 Von Hoff SteeleOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling,,13:04
6663 Hunt JoshuaOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,13:04
6737 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,13:04
6828 Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,13:04
6938 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,13:04
702 Docker MitchellORICA-BikeExchange 29ORICA-BikeExchange,,13:04
71105 Valero JavierDare Gobik 22Dare Gobik,,13:04
7222 Estevez ImanolEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias13:0813:08
7336 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA13:1213:12
74107 Escobar AitorInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 25Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team16:2916:29
7559 Urtasun PabloFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 36Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,16:29
7670 Sole ArnauBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,16:29
7732 Barbero CarlosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16:3216:32
OTL66 Buru TemesgenBurgos-BH 21Burgos-BH--
DNF47 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF103 Martinez Juan JesusDare Gobik 23Dare Gobik,,-
DNF89 Caseny RubenMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project 29Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,,-
DNF60 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 20One Pro Cycling,,-
DNF7 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 38Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF98 Marquez RafaelInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 25Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF48 Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF104 Mata Juan JesusDare Gobik 30Dare Gobik,,-
DNF78 Mancipe Diego GermanBoyacá Raza de Campeones 23Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,-
DNF15 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 32Team Roth,,-
DNF8 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF106 Carbonell IsaacInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 21Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF93 Vilanova MarcMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project 28Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,,-
DNF53 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF72 Insausti Jon AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,-
DNF76 Cubides Cristian CamiloBoyacá Raza de Campeones 19Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,-
DNF30 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,-
DNF10 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF101 Domene AntonioDare Gobik 25Dare Gobik,,-
DNF92 Tigrine MehdiMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project 29Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,,-
DNF54 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF108 Sola ManuelBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,-
DNF94 Cueto Juan JoséInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF65 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,-
DNF12 Viganò DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF102 Castello FranciscoDare Gobik 20Dare Gobik,,-
DNF91 Pintado JulioMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project 33Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,,-
DNF57 Bulgarelli OtavioFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 31Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,-
DNF5 Cort MagnusORICA-BikeExchange 23ORICA-BikeExchange,,-
DNF97 Guzman WilliamInteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team 24Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 25th July 2016
Avg. speed winner: 43.26 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 75*
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: OrdiziaOrdizia

Race profile



Websites:
www.ordizia-pruebavillafranca.com/