1 7
GC 32 Movistar Team 125 75 3:55:06
2 163
GC 28 Vito-Feirense-Pnb 85 55 0:29 0:29
3 46
Classic 24 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 70 40 ,, 0:29
4 12
Sprint 29 Burgos - BH 60 32 ,, 0:29
5 23
GC 29 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 50 28 ,, 0:29
6 5
Climber 27 Movistar Team 40 24 ,, 0:29
7 183
Classic 21 Japan 35 20 ,, 0:29
8 41
GC 29 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 30 18 ,, 0:29
9 82
Classic 23 Kometa Cycling Team 25 16 ,, 0:29
10 91
Sprint 26 VIB Sports 20 14 ,, 0:29
11 65
GC 24 W52 / FC Porto 15 12 ,, 0:29
12 127
Sprint 25 Lokosphinx 10 10 ,, 0:29
13 74
Climber 21 Fundación Euskadi 5 8 ,, 0:29
14 63
TT 29 W52 / FC Porto 5 7 ,, 0:29
15 52
Climber 27 Israel Cycling Academy 5 6 ,, 0:29
16 31
GC 35 Delko Marseille Provence 3 5 0:35 0:35
17 84
GC 23 Kometa Cycling Team 3 4 1:26 1:26
18 26
Climber 26 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3 3 ,, 1:26
19 2
Classic 23 Movistar Team 3 2 1:28 1:28
20 21
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3 1 2:35 2:35
21 11
Classic 30 Burgos - BH 3 2:52 2:52
22 36
GC 27 Delko Marseille Provence 3 2:58 2:58
23 53
TT 25 Israel Cycling Academy 3 3:18 3:18
24 142
Climber 35 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 3 3:28 3:28
25 166
Sprint 25 Vito-Feirense-Pnb 3 ,, 3:28
26 34
GC 33 Delko Marseille Provence 4:52 4:52
27 51
GC 39 Israel Cycling Academy 5:44 5:44
28 3
GC 28 Movistar Team ,, 5:44
29 14
Climber 28 Burgos - BH ,, 5:44
30 66
TT 39 W52 / FC Porto ,, 5:44
31 67
GC 32 W52 / FC Porto 7:21 7:21
32 32
GC 23 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 7:21
33 124
GC 19 Lokosphinx ,, 7:21
34 27
TT 30 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 7:21
35 187
TT 23 Japan 9:00 9:00
36 54
Sprint 31 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 9:00
37 182
Climber 26 Japan ,, 9:00
38 175
Climber 25 303Project ,, 9:00
39 25
GC 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 9:00
40 156
TT 28 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 9:00
41 155
Classic 28 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 9:00
42 101
Climber 31 Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 10:52 10:52
43 62
Sprint 33 W52 / FC Porto 11:31 11:31
44 13
GC 26 Burgos - BH ,, 11:31
45 16
Classic 25 Burgos - BH ,, 11:31
46 64
Sprint 33 W52 / FC Porto ,, 11:31
47 96
GC 26 VIB Sports ,, 11:31
48 1
GC 24 Movistar Team ,, 11:31
49 81
Sprint 24 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 11:31
50 85
GC 21 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 11:31
51 24
Climber 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 11:31
52 83
Classic 22 Kometa Cycling Team ,, 11:31
53 22
GC 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 11:31
54 42
Climber 23 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 11:31
55 157
Sprint 29 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 11:31
56 73
Climber 23 Fundación Euskadi ,, 11:31
57 102
TT 26 Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico ,, 11:31
58 77
TT 21 Fundación Euskadi ,, 11:31
59 71
Sprint 22 Fundación Euskadi ,, 11:31
60 55
TT 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 11:31
61 123
Sprint 21 Lokosphinx ,, 11:31
62 164
Sprint 19 Vito-Feirense-Pnb ,, 11:31
63 161
Classic 19 Vito-Feirense-Pnb ,, 11:31
64 165
Classic 21 Vito-Feirense-Pnb ,, 11:31
65 162
Classic 21 Vito-Feirense-Pnb 11:35 11:35
66 75
TT 27 Fundación Euskadi 12:59 12:59
67 76
GC 24 Fundación Euskadi ,, 12:59
68 186
TT 35 Japan 15:51 15:51
69 104
TT 37 Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 18:01 18:01
DNF 152
Sprint 32 St Michel - Auber93 -
DNF 151
Sprint 35 St Michel - Auber93 -
DNF 154
Sprint 28 St Michel - Auber93 -
DNF 153
Classic 31 St Michel - Auber93 -
DNF 17
Sprint 23 Burgos - BH -
DNF 15
TT 23 Burgos - BH -
DNF 122
GC 19 Lokosphinx -
DNF 121
TT 31 Lokosphinx -
DNF 126
Sprint 27 Lokosphinx -
DNF 125
Sprint 21 Lokosphinx -
DNF 184
Sprint 29 Japan -
DNF 181
Classic 24 Japan -
DNF 185
GC 25 Japan -
DNF 4
GC 29 Movistar Team -
DNF 47
GC 27 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias -
DNF 45
Sprint 24 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias -
DNF 44
GC 33 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias -
DNF 43
Sprint 29 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias -
DNF 56
GC 25 Israel Cycling Academy -
DNF 137
GC 21 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy -
DNF 132
GC 24 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy -
DNF 136
Classic 35 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy -
DNF 131
TT 29 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy -
DNF 135
TT 24 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy -
DNF 134
TT 19 Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy -
DNF 37
TT 31 Delko Marseille Provence -
DNF 35
Classic 27 Delko Marseille Provence -
DNF 33
Climber 23 Delko Marseille Provence -
DNF 171
Sprint 26 303Project -
DNF 177
TT 26 303Project -
DNF 173
Sprint 27 303Project -
DNF 172
Sprint 23 303Project -
DNF 87
GC 21 Kometa Cycling Team -
DNF 86
Climber 23 Kometa Cycling Team -
DNF 144
Climber 18 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira -
DNF 145
Climber 29 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira -
DNF 143
Climber 26 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira -
DNF 147
Climber 18 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira -
DNF 141
TT 27 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira -
DNF 146
TT 19 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira -
DNF 72
Sprint 22 Fundación Euskadi -
DNF 167
Sprint 22 Vito-Feirense-Pnb -
DNF 107
Sprint 37 Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico -
DNF 103
Sprint 25 Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico -
DNF 94
Sprint 36 VIB Sports -
DNF 95
TT 30 VIB Sports -
DNF 93
Sprint 28 VIB Sports -
DNF 97
Sprint 27 VIB Sports -