Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2017
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2019
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich
»
2018
»
Startlist
menu
2018
»
Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich
(1.2)
2018
»
One day race
»
Jedlicze
›
Rymanów Zdrój
(186.1km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
69
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
MURIAS Jakub
UCI WCC Men's Team
2
-
GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine
Kőbánya Cycling Team
3
-
ABU-FARES Saned
Israel Cycling Academy U23
4
-
BEAR Ido
Israel Cycling Academy U23
5
-
BEN MOSHE Yuval
Israel Cycling Academy U23
6
-
GABAY Nir
Israel Cycling Academy U23
7
-
HERSHLER Saar
Israel Cycling Academy U23
8
-
BANASZEK Adrian
Voster Uniwheels Team
9
-
GRABIS Mateusz
Voster Uniwheels Team
10
-
NOWACZEK Mateusz
Voster Uniwheels Team
11
-
PARMA Krzysztof
Voster Uniwheels Team
12
-
PODLASKI Michał
Voster Uniwheels Team
13
-
SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw
Voster Uniwheels Team
14
-
BOUBAL Martin
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
15
-
GRUBER Pavel
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
16
-
HEBÍK Martin
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
17
-
JAKOUBEK Tomáš
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
18
-
KUBA Karel
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
19
-
MODLITBA Vojtěch
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
20
-
IVASHKIN Anton
Minsk Cycling Club
21
-
KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
Minsk Cycling Club
22
-
MUZYCHKIN Anton
Minsk Cycling Club
23
-
SOBAL Yauhen
Minsk Cycling Club
24
-
STROKAU Vasili
Minsk Cycling Club
25
-
VORGANOV Eduard
Minsk Cycling Club
26
-
BANASZEK Norbert
Wibatech Merx 7R
27
-
PATERSKI Maciej
Wibatech Merx 7R
28
-
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
Wibatech Merx 7R
29
-
SITARZ Jakub
Wibatech Merx 7R
30
-
MACIEJUK Filip
Leopard Pro Cycling
31
-
FIALA Petr
AC Sparta Praha
32
-
KALOJÍROS Tomáš
AC Sparta Praha
33
-
KROTKÝ Rostislav
AC Sparta Praha
34
-
RYBA Jan
AC Sparta Praha
35
-
STÖHR Ján
AC Sparta Praha
36
-
STÖHR Pavel
AC Sparta Praha
37
-
AHLOBLIN Ilya
38
-
BARAVIK Nikita
39
-
BAUCE Davide
40
-
BELKO Dmitryi
41
-
BIALIAUSKI Vasili
42
-
CECCHINI Marco
43
-
DETKO Artur
44
-
DI FELICE Francesco
45
-
GANKO Antoni
46
-
JAKALA Jakub
47
-
JATCZAK Artur
48
-
KOSTECKI Patryk
49
-
KUKLEWICZ Karol
50
-
KUS Adam
51
-
KWIATKOWSKI Maciej
52
-
MANK Jozef
53
-
MATUSIAK Sebastian
54
-
NOCEN Adam
55
-
PAWLAK Tobiasz
56
-
PEKALA Piotr
57
-
PIASHKUN Alexei
58
-
PROĆ Bartłomiej
59
-
PUSTULA Michal
60
-
RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław
61
-
SAROKA Aliaksandr
62
-
SCOTT Andrew
63
-
SOLINSKI Patryk
64
-
SZÓSTKA Paweł
65
-
TAGLIANI Filippo
66
-
WEWIÓR Dominik
67
-
WÓJCIK Adam
68
-
WOJTANEK Bartlomiej
69
-
WROBEL Franciszek
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)