The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUSSER Janneke Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | 5 | 3:24:17 | ||
2 | SLAPPENDEL Iris Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | 1 | 0:09 0:09 | ||
4 | WILD Kirsten Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | ,, 0:09 | |||
5 | KOEDOODER Vera Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | |||
6 | BRAND Lucinda Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 0:09 | |||
7 | BRUINS Regina Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | ,, 0:09 | |||
8 | DÜSTER Sarah Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | 0:12 0:12 | |||
9 | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | ,, 0:12 | |||
10 | MUSTONEN Sara Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | 0:16 0:16 | |||
11 | KNETEMANN Roxane Merida Cycling Team | Merida Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | |||
12 | BRAS Martine Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | Gauss RDZ Ormu - Colnago | ,, 0:16 | |||
13 | ANDREASSON Veronica Lotto Ladies Team | Lotto Ladies Team | ,, 0:16 | |||
14 | VOS Marianne Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | ,, 0:16 | |||
15 | ,, 0:16 | |||||
16 | BOSMAN Andrea Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | 0:22 0:22 | |||
17 | 2:11 2:11 | |||||
18 | ,, 2:11 | |||||
19 | ,, 2:11 | |||||
20 | DUFOUR Sjoukje Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team | ,, 2:11 | |||
21 | BRENNAUER Lisa Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 2:11 | |||
22 | DELFOSSE Catherine Lotto Ladies Team | Lotto Ladies Team | ,, 2:11 | |||
23 | ,, 2:11 | |||||
24 | VAN PAASSEN Sanne Merida Cycling Team | Merida Cycling Team | ,, 2:11 | |||
25 | DE GOEDE Suzanne Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | ,, 2:11 | |||
26 | ,, 2:11 | |||||
27 | TABAK Noortje Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | ,, 2:11 | |||
28 | PIETERS Amy Merida Cycling Team | Merida Cycling Team | 2:16 2:16 | |||
29 | WELTER Hannah Merida Cycling Team | Merida Cycling Team | 2:37 2:37 | |||
30 | 3:51 3:51 | |||||
31 | 3:53 3:53 | |||||
32 | 6:56 6:56 | |||||
33 | ,, 6:56 | |||||
34 | ,, 6:56 | |||||
35 | ,, 6:56 | |||||
36 | SNIJDER Adriene Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 6:56 | |||
37 | ,, 6:56 | |||||
38 | ,, 6:56 | |||||
39 | ,, 6:56 | |||||
40 | 6:59 6:59 | |||||
41 | ENSING Janneke Dolmans Landscaping Team | Dolmans Landscaping Team | 9:24 9:24 | |||
42 | BRASPENNINCX Shanne Dolmans Landscaping Team | Dolmans Landscaping Team | 10:32 10:32 | |||
43 | VAN DOORSLAER Annelies Lotto Ladies Team | Lotto Ladies Team | ,, 10:32 | |||
44 | DE WILDT Anne Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 10:32 | |||
45 | VAN VLIET Heleen Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 10:32 | |||
46 | SPOOR Winanda Dolmans Landscaping Team | Dolmans Landscaping Team | 10:34 10:34 | |||
47 | ,, 10:34 | |||||
48 | ,, 10:34 | |||||
49 | ,, 10:34 | |||||
50 | ,, 10:34 | |||||
51 | EVERSDIJK Anne Merida Cycling Team | Merida Cycling Team | 10:37 10:37 | |||
52 | ,, 10:37 | |||||
53 | ,, 10:37 | |||||
54 | 10:39 10:39 | |||||
55 | 10:42 10:42 | |||||
56 | ,, 10:42 | |||||
57 | ,, 10:42 | |||||
58 | LENFERINK Marte Merida Cycling Team | Merida Cycling Team | ,, 10:42 | |||
59 | 10:44 10:44 | |||||
60 | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 10:44 | |||
61 | ,, 10:44 | |||||
62 | ,, 10:44 | |||||
63 | 10:48 10:48 | |||||
64 | ,, 10:48 | |||||
65 | ,, 10:48 | |||||
66 | ,, 10:48 | |||||
67 | ,, 10:48 | |||||
68 | KLOPPENBURG Margriet Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 10:48 | |||
69 | FRANCKE Agnieta Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | ,, 10:48 | |||
70 | ,, 10:48 | |||||
71 | ,, 10:48 | |||||
72 | VAN DE REE Monique Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 10:48 | |||
73 | LAMBORELLE Nathalie Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 10:48 | |||
74 | MARKERINK Loes Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | ,, 10:48 | |||
75 | BURGER Lynette Lotto Ladies Team | Lotto Ladies Team | ,, 10:48 | |||
76 | DE VRIES Marijn Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | ,, 10:48 | |||
77 | ,, 10:48 | |||||
78 | ,, 10:48 | |||||
79 | HUISMAN Marit Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 10:48 | |||
80 | ,, 10:48 | |||||
81 | ,, 10:48 | |||||
82 | ,, 10:48 | |||||
83 | ,, 10:48 | |||||
84 | ,, 10:48 | |||||
85 | ,, 10:48 | |||||
86 | TROMP Esra Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 10:48 | |||
87 | ,, 10:48 | |||||
88 | ,, 10:48 | |||||
89 | ,, 10:48 | |||||
90 | SÖDERBERG Isabelle Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | ,, 10:48 | |||
91 | ,, 10:48 | |||||
92 | 10:55 10:55 | |||||
93 | ,, 10:55 | |||||
94 | ,, 10:55 | |||||
95 | ,, 10:55 | |||||
96 | VAN DEN BERG Kimberly Dolmans Landscaping Team | Dolmans Landscaping Team | 11:01 11:01 | |||
97 | ,, 11:01 | |||||
98 | HEIJKOOP Anne Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | Batavus Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 11:01 | |||
99 | ,, 11:01 | |||||
100 | BEKKERING Eyelien Dolmans Landscaping Team | Dolmans Landscaping Team | ,, 11:01 | |||
101 | SCHOONBAERT Kim Lotto Ladies Team | Lotto Ladies Team | ,, 11:01 | |||
102 | 11:43 11:43 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | WAGTHO Lianne Leontien.nl | Leontien.nl | - | |||
DNF | CANT Sanne BKCP - Powerplus | BKCP - Powerplus | - | |||
DNF | BECKER Charlotte Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | - | |||
DNF | RYAN Carla Cervelo Test Team | Cervelo Test Team | - | |||
DNF | KESSLER Nina Dolmans Landscaping Team | Dolmans Landscaping Team | - | |||
DNF | GILMORE Rochelle Lotto Ladies Team | Lotto Ladies Team | - | |||
DNF | DE VOCHT Liesbet Nederland bloeit | Nederland bloeit | - | |||
DNF | PETERSEN Maria Grandt Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | - | |||
DNF | WAERSTAD Froydis Team Hitec Products UCK | Team Hitec Products UCK | - | |||
DNF | DE BOER Sophie Merida Cycling Team | Merida Cycling Team | - | |||
DNS | - | |||||
DNS | - | |||||
DNS | - | |||||
DSQ | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:19 June 2010
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.563 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:134.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: