Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2014
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2016
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Horizon Park Race Maidan
»
2015
»
Startlist
menu
2015
»
Horizon Park Race Maidan
(1.2)
2015
»
One day race
»
Kiev
›
Kiev
(115km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
106
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
FRANDSEN Jakob Røberg
Team Jutlander Bank
2
-
GAÁL Simon
Team IBT Isolering - Ridley
3
-
MIKHENKO Markiyan
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
4
-
DYUDYA Volodymyr
China Cooperation Development Cycling Team
5
-
GOMENIUK Volodymyr
China Cooperation Development Cycling Team
6
-
TESLER Artem
China Cooperation Development Cycling Team
7
-
ASHUROV Konstantin
Kyiv Capital Racing
8
-
BONDARENKO Pavlo
Kyiv Capital Racing
9
-
GREGUL Igor
Kyiv Capital Racing
10
-
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kyiv Capital Racing
11
-
KONDAKOV Daniil
Kyiv Capital Racing
12
-
KOZACHENKO Sergiy
Kyiv Capital Racing
13
-
HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir
Minsk Cycling Club
14
-
IVASHKIN Anton
Minsk Cycling Club
15
-
KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
Minsk Cycling Club
16
-
KRASILNIKAU Andrei
Minsk Cycling Club
17
-
KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr
Minsk Cycling Club
18
-
PAPOK Siarhei
Minsk Cycling Club
19
-
FILIPOVICH Vladislav
Vino 4ever
20
-
LUKYANOV Dmitriy
Vino 4ever
21
-
VLASSENKO Sergey
Vino 4ever
22
-
VOROPAYEV Taras
Vino 4ever
23
-
ZVEREV Vitaly
Vino 4ever
24
-
FILIP Jakub
SKC TUFO Prostějov
25
-
KOUDELA Tomas
SKC TUFO Prostějov
26
-
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech
SKC TUFO Prostějov
27
-
SIPOS Marek
SKC TUFO Prostějov
28
-
ZAHÁLKA Matěj
SKC TUFO Prostějov
29
-
BATEK Dariusz
Wibatech Fuji
30
-
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
Wibatech Fuji
31
-
PILIS Bartosz
Wibatech Fuji
32
-
SKARZYNSKI Wojciech
Wibatech Fuji
33
-
SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw
Wibatech Fuji
34
-
METLUSHENKO Yuri
RTS-Santic Racing Team
35
-
DE LA PARTE Víctor
Team Vorarlberg
36
-
JÄGER Patrick
Team Vorarlberg
37
-
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Team Vorarlberg
38
-
KORETZKY Clément
Team Vorarlberg
39
-
SPRINGER Christoph
Team Vorarlberg
40
-
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
Trek Factory Racing
41
-
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
42
-
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss BDC Team
43
-
KOSTYUK Denys
Kolss BDC Team
44
-
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss BDC Team
45
-
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
46
-
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
47
-
DZHUS Volodymyr
ISD Continental Team
48
-
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD Continental Team
49
-
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD Continental Team
50
-
VASILYEV Maksym
ISD Continental Team
51
-
DÉR Žolt
Utensilnord
52
-
LENGYEL Zoltán
Utensilnord
53
-
RÓZSA Balázs
Utensilnord
54
-
ALBORN Michael
55
-
ANDRIICHUK Ievgenii
56
-
BAZELIUC Denis
57
-
BEREZUTCHI Evghenii
58
-
BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin
59
-
BUMBU Dumitru
60
-
CEBAN Andrei
61
-
CHIșINăU Carțin Victor
62
-
COVALCIUC Andrei
63
-
DUBOVSKI Vladzislau
64
-
GINNERUP Rasmus Esmann
65
-
GLADKYY Andriy
66
-
GLADYSH Roman
67
-
HALCA Constantin
68
-
HANSEN Jesper
69
-
HORBACHUK Ihor
70
-
IKANOVICH Arseni
71
-
KHOMIV Ivan
72
-
KOTAU Siarhei
73
-
KREMINSKYI Vladyslav
74
-
LEVINSON Yuri
75
-
MANKO Evgenii
76
-
MOLNAR Istvan
77
-
MUDRENKO Denys
78
-
MØLLER Sebastian
79
-
PANASENKO Oleksiy
80
-
PANIBRATETS Mykola
81
-
PARFENIUK Bogdan
82
-
PARFENYUK Taras
83
-
POGORELOV Dmytro
84
-
POHORELOV Vladyslav
85
-
POLYAKOV Yuriy
86
-
PONOMARENKO Dmytro
87
-
PYLYPIV Taras
88
-
RIAPOSOV Bogdan
89
-
RYBARUK Kostyantyn
90
-
SACH Andriy
91
-
SAMOLIUK Maksym
92
-
SELIVERSTOV Roman
93
-
SHEVTSOV Victor
94
-
SIZKO Antti
95
-
SOLYMOSI Marton
96
-
STILLING Jacques
97
-
STROKAU Vasili
98
-
SUGLOBOV Bogdan
99
-
TARKOVSKYI Oleksii
100
-
TSVETKOV Artur
101
-
VOZNIYK Igor
102
-
VRABII Andrei
103
-
WEAVER Rolly
104
-
ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry
105
-
ZMORKA Usyein
106
-
ZUBAR Maksym
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)