Search:  
topLogin

2016»Horizon Park Race for Peace (1.2)

2016  One day race  »  Kiev  ›  Kiev   (160k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team40153:50:393:50:39
2 Morajko JacekWibatech Fuji  35Wibatech Fuji 30100:050:05
3 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project2570:080:08
4 Batek DariuszWibatech Fuji  30Wibatech Fuji 2040:140:14
5 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Fuji  35Wibatech Fuji 152,,0:14
6 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team1010:250:25
7 Ashurov Konstantin 1950:260:26
8 Musiienko Bohdan  183,,0:26
9 Hampl PetrSKC Tufo Prostējov 23SKC Tufo Prostējov30:270:27
10 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth3,,0:27
11 Soltasiuk Vladyslav  18,,0:27
12 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:27
13 Strokau Vasili 20,,0:27
14 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team,,0:27
15 Galeyev VadimAstana City 24Astana City,,0:27
16 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 23Astana City,,0:27
17 Krivtsov DmytroISD-Jorbi Continental Team 31ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:27
18 Tesler ArtemTeam Lvshan Landscape 27Team Lvshan Landscape,,0:27
19 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club,,0:27
20 Movchan SergiiAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 22Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:27
21 Janiaczyk BłażejWibatech Fuji  33Wibatech Fuji ,,0:27
22 Shevchuk Taras 19,,0:27
23 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov 22SKC Tufo Prostējov0:340:34
24 Rybaruk Kostyantyn 210:390:39
25 Tefre Lunder MikkelTeam Bliz-Merida 19Team Bliz-Merida0:430:43
26 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 32Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:43
27 Sheydyk Oleksandr 35,,0:43
28 Khripta AndriyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,0:43
29 Dudnyk Vladyslav 23,,0:43
30 Novakowskyi Vitalii  190:540:54
31 Henttala NiklasTeam Bliz-Merida 19Team Bliz-Merida,,0:54
32 Ragozyn Kyrylo 20,,0:54
33 Budkevich Kanstantsin 220:560:56
34 Gibaud Mathieu 30,,0:56
35 Topchanyuk Artem 27,,0:56
36 Pérez Gutierrez Sergio 36,,0:56
37 Taradai Valerii 21,,0:56
38 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:56
39 Kogut VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 31Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:56
40 Malieiev TymurISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:56
41 Grechyn Serhiy 360:580:58
42 Pohorelov VladyslavJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 20Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team1:101:10
43 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City 24Astana City1:121:12
44 Calabria Fabio 281:291:29
45 Delgado David Francisco 30,,1:29
46 Klepikov IllyaISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,1:29
47 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:29
48 Kreminskyi VladyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team1:431:43
49 Gladysh Roman 20,,1:43
50 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team1:531:53
51 Gomeniuk VolodymyrTeam Lvshan Landscape 31Team Lvshan Landscape,,1:53
52 Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,1:53
53 Kanerva HiskiTeam Bliz-Merida 21Team Bliz-Merida,,1:53
54 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:53
55 Dubovski Vladzislau 222:172:17
56 Natarov YuriyAstana City 19Astana City2:202:20
57 Lagkuti SergiyKolss BDC Team 31Kolss BDC Team2:232:23
58 Stalnov NikitaAstana City 24Astana City,,2:23
59 Rusiia Tymur 18,,2:23
60 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Fuji  28Wibatech Fuji ,,2:23
61 Bondarenko Pavlo 19,,2:23
62 Spudil MartinSKC Tufo Prostējov 18SKC Tufo Prostējov2:512:51
63 Moruga Anton 212:522:52
64 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth2:542:54
65 D'Urbano MarcoTeam Roth 24Team Roth,,2:54
66 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club3:173:17
DNF Derevianko Oleksandr 21--
DNF LichnovskÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostējov 21SKC Tufo Prostējov,,-
DNF Bimbash Oleg 32,,-
DNF Lau Wan HeiJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 21Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,-
DNF Zhyhunou Dzmitry 19,,-
DNF Zubar Vladislav 19,,-
DNF Ben-mordechay Yuval 31,,-
DNF Panasenko Oleksiy 22,,-
DNF Fredyuk VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF Cygan Karol 19,,-
DNF Piashkun AlexeiMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF Polyakov Yuriy 21,,-
DNF Poli Umberto 19,,-
DNF Sizko Antti 33,,-
DNF Panibratets Nikolay 20,,-
DNF Snigurskyi Vadym 19,,-
DNF Pokyntelytsia Serhii 19,,-
DNF Pszczolarski WojciechSKC Tufo Prostējov 25SKC Tufo Prostējov,,-
DNF Kozachenko Sergiy 22,,-
DNF Kasyanov Oleksiy 24,,-
DNF Kietlinski Wojciech 22,,-
DNF Osadchyy Daniil 18,,-
DNF Goldstein Omer 19,,-
DNF Pidkivka Vitaliy  18,,-
DNF Riaposov BogdanAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF Solinski Patryk 20,,-
DNF Piashkun AndreiMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF Samoliuk Maksym 24,,-
DNF McClure Reid 20,,-
DNF Labussiere Nicolas 35,,-
DNF Vaccher AndreaTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,-
DNF Rozhonyuk Andriy 19,,-
DNF Kondakov Daniil 21,,-
DNF Filipchyk Petr 19,,-
DNF Khomiv Ivan 22,,-
DNF Metlushenko YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,-
DNF Zawistowski Kamil 19,,-
DNF Zmorka MarlenSkydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club 22Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club,,-
DNF Zehavi Ziv 28,,-
DNF Cherniavskyi Andriy 18,,-
DNF Hishinuma YukinoriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF Tsvetkov ArturTeam Lvshan Landscape 26Team Lvshan Landscape,,-
DNF Forsby HannesTeam Bliz-Merida 19Team Bliz-Merida,,-
DNF Mudrenko Denys 25,,-
DNF van IJzendoorn Rik 28,,-
DNF Ponomarenko DmytroAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth 26Team Roth,,-
DNF Greenstein Or 26,,-
DNF Bartkiewicz AndrzejWibatech Fuji  24Wibatech Fuji ,,-
DNF Shumilov Iurii 20,,-
DNF Solinski Jakub 21,,-
DNF Horbachuk Ihor 24,,-
DNF Parfeniuk Bogdan 20,,-
DNF Mini Emanuel 29,,-
DNF Rem Thomas 30,,-
DNF Parfenyuk Taras 22,,-
DNF Malynivskiy Mykhaylo  18,,-
DNF Dyudya VolodymyrTeam Lvshan Landscape 33Team Lvshan Landscape,,-
DNF Tekliński AdrianSKC Tufo Prostējov 26SKC Tufo Prostējov,,-
DNF Rudenko Ivan 21,,-
DNF Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 19Astana City,,-
DNF Yanachkin Uladzislau 21,,-
DNF Kohler MartinTeam Roth 30Team Roth,,-
DNF Tsukerman Boris 37,,-
DNF Duma Pavlo 19,,-
DNF Green Simeon 36,,-
DNF Górecki Patryk 20,,-
DNF Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF Mikhenko Markiyan 23,,-
DNF Valognes Quentin 19,,-
DNF Agarkov Yuriy 29,,-
DNF Zaichenko Anton 20,,-
DNF Surovets Kim 20,,-
DNS Kostyuk DenysKolss BDC Team 34Kolss BDC Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Horizon Park Race for Peace logoDate: 27th May 2016
Avg. speed winner: 41.62 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Kiev › Kiev
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.racehorizonpark.com/
www.facebook.com/RaceHorizonPark/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05731 sec.