The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SWEENY Harry EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | 7 | 5 | 4:28:48 | |
2 | AMEZQUETA Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 | 2 | 0:02 0:02 | |
3 | RAHBEK Mads BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 1 | 1 | 0:07 0:07 | |
4 | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:08 0:08 | |||
5 | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | |||
6 | ,, 0:08 | |||||
7 | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:08 | |||
8 | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | |||
9 | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:08 | |||
10 | PEARSON Daniel Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | ,, 0:08 | |||
11 | LISSON Christoffer BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 0:56 0:56 | |||
12 | SISR František Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:56 | |||
13 | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:56 | |||
14 | GERTS Floris Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:56 | |||
15 | GUGLIELMI Simon Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:56 | |||
16 | ,, 0:56 | |||||
17 | GONZÁLEZ David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:56 | |||
18 | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:56 | |||
19 | IMHOF Claudio AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:56 | |||
20 | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:56 | |||
21 | BAX Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:56 | |||
22 | PETRUCCI Mattia Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:56 | |||
23 | ,, 0:56 | |||||
24 | INKELAAR Kevin Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:56 | |||
25 | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:56 | |||
26 | ,, 0:56 | |||||
27 | ,, 0:56 | |||||
28 | ,, 0:56 | |||||
29 | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:56 | |||
30 | ,, 0:56 | |||||
31 | ,, 0:56 | |||||
32 | BREGNHØJ Mathias BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:56 | |||
33 | ANDERSEN Sander BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:56 | |||
34 | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:56 | |||
35 | ,, 0:56 | |||||
36 | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:56 | |||
37 | ,, 0:56 | |||||
38 | STEDMAN Maximilian Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | ,, 0:56 | |||
39 | ,, 0:56 | |||||
40 | DE LANGE Thijs Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:56 | |||
41 | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:12 1:12 | |||
42 | DEBONS Antoine IAM Excelsior | IAM Excelsior | 1:50 1:50 | |||
43 | 2:02 2:02 | |||||
44 | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2:27 2:27 | |||
45 | 2:53 2:53 | |||||
46 | MUELA Albert EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | ,, 2:53 | |||
47 | ,, 2:53 | |||||
48 | 3:31 3:31 | |||||
49 | 4:37 4:37 | |||||
50 | BALLABIO Giacomo IAM Excelsior | IAM Excelsior | 10:26 10:26 | |||
51 | VOISARD Yannis AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 10:26 | |||
52 | STOCKMAN Michiel Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | 11:54 11:54 | |||
53 | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 12:29 12:29 | |||
54 | STOCKMAN Abram Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | 13:27 13:27 | |||
55 | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | 13:43 13:43 | |||
56 | FROIDEVAUX Robin AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 13:43 | |||
57 | GATE Aaron EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | ,, 13:43 | |||
58 | RAPPO Anthony IAM Excelsior | IAM Excelsior | ,, 13:43 | |||
59 | VANTOMME Maxime Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 13:43 | |||
60 | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 13:43 | |||
61 | ,, 13:43 | |||||
62 | ZOCCARATO Samuele IAM Excelsior | IAM Excelsior | ,, 13:43 | |||
63 | SCARONI Christian Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 13:43 | |||
64 | PAROZ Justin AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 13:43 | |||
65 | ,, 13:43 | |||||
66 | ,, 13:43 | |||||
67 | KLARIS Magnus Bak BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 13:43 | |||
68 | ,, 13:43 | |||||
69 | KNEISKY Morgan Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 13:43 | |||
70 | SUTER Joel AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 13:43 | |||
71 | ,, 13:43 | |||||
72 | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 13:43 | |||
73 | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 13:43 | |||
74 | ,, 13:43 | |||||
75 | TOUDAL Emil BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 15:33 15:33 | |||
76 | LAUK Karl Patrick Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 19:38 19:38 | |||
77 | MACLEOD Callum Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | ,, 19:38 | |||
78 | GEßNER Konrad Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 19:38 | |||
79 | ,, 19:38 | |||||
80 | BRKIC Benjamin Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 19:38 | |||
81 | MANGERTSEDER Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 19:38 | |||
82 | ,, 19:38 | |||||
83 | ,, 19:38 | |||||
84 | ,, 19:38 | |||||
85 | HNÍK Karel Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 19:38 | |||
86 | MONK Cyrus EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | ,, 19:38 | |||
87 | THIÉBAUD Valère AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 19:38 | |||
88 | ,, 19:38 | |||||
89 | ,, 19:38 | |||||
90 | ,, 19:38 | |||||
91 | ,, 19:38 | |||||
92 | ,, 19:38 | |||||
93 | SPENGLER Mario Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 19:38 | |||
94 | VAN DINGENEN Jordi Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 19:38 | |||
95 | WOOD Oliver Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 21:34 21:34 | |||
96 | 22:52 22:52 | |||||
97 | ,, 22:52 | |||||
98 | 28:00 28:00 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | CAÑELLAS Xavier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | - | |||
DNF | BANASZEK Alan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | - | |||
DNF | ŠTIBINGR Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | BURKE Jack Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | - | |||
DNF | CHRISTENSEN Ryan Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | - | |||
DNF | CAPRON Rémi IAM Excelsior | IAM Excelsior | - | |||
DNF | FEELEY Daire EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:11 May 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.482 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:172.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:82
- Vert. meters:2559
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: