The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAUK Karl Patrick Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 7 | 5 | 4:09:07 | |
2 | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | FROIDEVAUX Robin AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | SWEENY Harry EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | BAX Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | BREGNHØJ Mathias BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 0:03 0:03 | |||
7 | LISSON Christoffer BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 0:32 0:32 | |||
8 | IMHOF Claudio AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:32 | |||
9 | SISR František Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | |||
10 | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:32 | |||
11 | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:32 | |||
12 | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | |||
13 | ,, 0:32 | |||||
14 | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:32 | |||
15 | ,, 0:32 | |||||
16 | GUGLIELMI Simon Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:32 | |||
17 | GATE Aaron EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | ,, 0:32 | |||
18 | AMEZQUETA Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:32 | |||
19 | THIÉBAUD Valère AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:32 | |||
20 | ,, 0:32 | |||||
21 | VAN DEN DOOL Jens Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:32 | |||
22 | ,, 0:32 | |||||
23 | ,, 0:32 | |||||
24 | STEDMAN Maximilian Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | ,, 0:32 | |||
25 | TOUDAL Emil BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:32 | |||
26 | PEARSON Daniel Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | ,, 0:32 | |||
27 | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | |||
28 | BOUWMANS Dylan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:32 | |||
29 | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | |||
30 | INKELAAR Kevin Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 0:32 | |||
31 | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:32 | |||
32 | ,, 0:32 | |||||
33 | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:32 | |||
34 | ANDERSEN Sander BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 0:32 | |||
35 | ZOCCARATO Samuele IAM Excelsior | IAM Excelsior | ,, 0:32 | |||
36 | DE LANGE Thijs Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:32 | |||
37 | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:54 0:54 | |||
38 | RAHBEK Mads BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | 3:00 3:00 | |||
39 | KLARIS Magnus Bak BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm | ,, 3:00 | |||
40 | ,, 3:00 | |||||
41 | MONK Cyrus EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | ,, 3:00 | |||
42 | STOCKMAN Abram Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | 4:59 4:59 | |||
43 | STOCKMAN Michiel Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 4:59 | |||
44 | ,, 4:59 | |||||
45 | 5:03 5:03 | |||||
46 | ,, 5:03 | |||||
47 | MUELA Albert EvoPro Racing | EvoPro Racing | 6:13 6:13 | |||
48 | ,, 6:13 | |||||
49 | KNEISKY Morgan Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 6:13 | |||
50 | MACLEOD Callum Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | ,, 6:13 | |||
51 | ,, 6:13 | |||||
52 | ,, 6:13 | |||||
53 | PETRUCCI Mattia Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | ,, 6:13 | |||
54 | PAROZ Justin AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 6:13 | |||
55 | 8:14 8:14 | |||||
56 | GEßNER Konrad Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | 8:17 8:17 | |||
57 | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 8:17 | |||
58 | ,, 8:17 | |||||
59 | ,, 8:17 | |||||
60 | ,, 8:17 | |||||
61 | RAPPO Anthony IAM Excelsior | IAM Excelsior | ,, 8:17 | |||
62 | GERTS Floris Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 8:17 | |||
63 | DEBONS Antoine IAM Excelsior | IAM Excelsior | ,, 8:17 | |||
64 | ,, 8:17 | |||||
65 | ,, 8:17 | |||||
66 | ,, 8:17 | |||||
67 | 8:26 8:26 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | - | |||
DNF | GONZÁLEZ David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | - | |||
DNF | HNÍK Karel Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | BRKIC Benjamin Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | - | |||
DNF | MANGERTSEDER Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | - | |||
DNF | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | - | |||
DNF | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | SPENGLER Mario Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | - | |||
DNF | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | - | |||
DNF | VANTOMME Maxime Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | - | |||
DNF | VAN DINGENEN Jordi Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | - | |||
DNF | SUTER Joel AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | - | |||
DNF | VOISARD Yannis AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | - | |||
DNF | WOOD Oliver Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | - | |||
DNF | BALLABIO Giacomo IAM Excelsior | IAM Excelsior | - | |||
DNF | SCARONI Christian Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | - | |||
DNS | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:12 May 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.426 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:172 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:21
- Vert. meters:1543
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: