1 2 +0:04 185
Sprint 25 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 7 5 4:02:31
2 3 +0:08 211
Classic 22 VC Villefranche Beaujolais 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 1 +0:00 86
Sprint 21 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 16 +0:14 13
Classic 25 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
5 29 +0:14 43
Climber 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
6 4 +0:09 81
Classic 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
7 9 +0:14 44
Climber 18 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
8 17 +0:14 112
Sprint 24 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
9 32 +0:14 56
Sprint 20 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 0:00
10 21 +0:14 74
TT 26 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
11 10 +0:14 72
Climber 25 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
12 14 +0:14 141
Climber 21 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:00
13 12 +0:14 133
Climber 20 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:00
14 50 +2:06 16
Climber 22 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
15 20 +0:14 73
GC 25 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
16 11 +0:14 215
Sprint 25 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 0:00
17 13 +0:14 41
GC 36 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
18 24 +0:14 35
GC 31 Vini Zabù ,, 0:00
19 28 +0:14 136
GC 22 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:00
20 54 +2:53 201
Climber 20 Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin ,, 0:00
21 18 +0:14 76
GC 23 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
22 15 +0:14 183
Climber 27 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux ,, 0:00
23 55 +2:53 181
Climber 29 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux ,, 0:00
24 22 +0:14 53
Sprint 25 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 0:00
25 33 +0:14 163
Classic 20 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 0:00
26 30 +0:14 103
TT 26 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
27 6 +0:11 14
TT 22 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
28 34 +0:14 42
GC 28 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
29 7 +0:13 54
Climber 24 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 0:00
30 19 +0:14 111
GC 25 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
31 27 +0:14 26
Climber 24 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
32 25 +0:14 131
Climber 24 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:00
33 5 +0:09 82
Classic 21 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
34 35 +0:14 135
Climber 21 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:00
35 53 +2:49 106
GC 31 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 0:00
36 26 +0:14 5
GC 28 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
37 23 +0:14 142
GC 23 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:00
38 38 +0:14 212
Classic 25 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 0:00
39 36 +0:14 25
GC 23 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
40 51 +2:08 6
GC 33 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
41 39 +0:14 51
GC 25 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 0:00
42 37 +0:14 12
Climber 22 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:00
43 8 +0:13 113
Sprint 26 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
44 56 +2:53 95
Climber 20 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
45 31 +0:14 172
Climber 24 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 0:00
46 42 +0:39 85
GC 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 0:25 0:25
47 40 +0:39 152
GC 22 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:25
48 57 +3:14 31
GC 27 Vini Zabù ,, 0:25
49 43 +0:39 4
TT 23 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:25
50 41 +0:39 146
GC 21 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:25
51 59 +3:18 126
Climber 20 Team Qhubeka ,, 0:25
52 60 +3:18 36
GC 26 Vini Zabù ,, 0:25
53 44 +0:39 11
TT 25 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 0:25
54 61 +3:18 151
GC 22 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:25
55 46 +1:07 166
Sprint 19 AG2R Citroën U23 Team 0:53 0:53
56 64 +3:46 94
Climber 21 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:53
57 48 +1:07 171
Sprint 23 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 0:53
58 45 +1:07 132
TT 23 Swiss Racing Academy ,, 0:53
59 47 +1:07 213
Climber 30 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 0:53
60 49 +2:01 23
GC 25 Equipo Kern Pharma 1:47 1:47
61 52 +2:13 45
Climber 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 2:00 2:00
62 65 +4:53 164
Climber 20 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 2:00
63 58 +3:18 52
Sprint 29 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 3:10 3:10
64 62 +3:20 186
Sprint 24 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux ,, 3:10
65 82 +5:59 196
Sprint 21 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 3:10
66 63 +3:24 145
Sprint 19 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 3:10
67 67 +5:22 22
Climber 22 Equipo Kern Pharma 5:08 5:08
68 66 +5:20 165
Climber 20 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 5:08
69 70 +5:46 64
Sprint 21 Dukla Banska Bystrica 5:32 5:32
70 68 +5:39 55
TT 19 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 5:32
71 69 +5:42 116
Sprint 20 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 5:32
72 73 +5:49 115
GC 20 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 5:35 5:35
73 90 +7:43 104
Climber 23 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 5:35
74 77 +5:49 21
GC 21 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 5:35
75 72 +5:49 92
TT 21 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 5:35
76 91 +8:24 121
Classic 21 Team Qhubeka ,, 5:35
77 96 +8:28 2
Sprint 32 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 5:35
78 76 +5:49 84
Classic 22 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 5:35
79 116 +13:15 154
Classic 28 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 5:35
80 74 +5:49 162
Classic 21 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 5:35
81 94 +8:28 143
Climber 20 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 5:35
82 71 +5:49 75
Sprint 25 Elkov - Kasper ,, 5:35
83 93 +8:28 15
Sprint 22 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 5:35
84 75 +5:49 122
Classic 21 Team Qhubeka ,, 5:35
85 78 +5:49 182
Sprint 23 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux ,, 5:35
86 92 +8:24 191
Climber 23 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 5:35
87 80 +5:49 153
Sprint 24 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 5:35
88 100 +8:28 155
Sprint 28 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 5:35
89 117 +13:18 184
GC 25 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux ,, 5:35
90 95 +8:28 204
GC FINÉ Gabin Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin 24 Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin ,, 5:35
91 98 +8:28 202
Climber 22 Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin ,, 5:35
92 101 +8:28 173
Classic 28 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 5:35
93 97 +8:28 195
Climber 25 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 5:35
94 79 +5:49 71
TT 36 Elkov - Kasper ,, 5:35
95 99 +8:28 194
Climber 21 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 5:35
96 81 +5:49 3
Climber 27 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 5:35
97 106 +10:04 114
Sprint 26 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 7:15 7:15
98 105 +10:04 221
Sprint 22 CR4C Roanne ,, 7:15
99 107 +10:08 66
Sprint 32 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 7:15
100 88 +7:29 124
Climber 21 Team Qhubeka ,, 7:15
101 87 +7:29 1
Sprint 32 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 7:15
102 108 +10:08 225
Sprint 20 CR4C Roanne ,, 7:15
103 127 +18:24 156
Sprint 25 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 7:15
104 84 +7:29 24
Classic 22 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 7:15
105 85 +7:29 125
Sprint 20 Team Qhubeka ,, 7:15
106 83 +7:29 203
Sprint COSS Loris Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin 20 Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin ,, 7:15
107 86 +7:29 96
Sprint 20 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 7:15
108 125 +15:49 32
Sprint 22 Vini Zabù ,, 7:15
109 89 +7:29 102
Sprint 30 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 7:15
110 102 +9:19 134
Classic 22 Swiss Racing Academy 9:06 9:06
111 109 +11:59 161
Climber 19 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 9:06
112 104 +9:41 144
Sprint 19 Uno-X Dare Development Team 9:27 9:27
113 103 +9:41 105
Sprint 27 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 9:27
114 126 +18:04 65
TT 34 Dukla Banska Bystrica 9:30 9:30
115 118 +14:40 216
GC 28 VC Villefranche Beaujolais 11:47 11:47
116 110 +12:01 214
Climber 19 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 11:47
117 128 +20:05 224
Sprint 22 CR4C Roanne 12:25 12:25
118 115 +12:39 83
GC 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 12:25
119 119 +15:14 101
Sprint 27 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski ,, 12:25
120 120 +15:14 223
Sprint 20 CR4C Roanne ,, 12:25
121 122 +15:18 34
GC 21 Vini Zabù ,, 12:25
122 113 +12:39 123
Sprint 19 Team Qhubeka ,, 12:25
123 111 +12:33 46
Sprint 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 12:25
124 133 +31:54 226
TT 21 CR4C Roanne ,, 12:25
125 114 +12:39 176
Sprint 20 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 12:25
126 135 +36:33 222
Sprint 21 CR4C Roanne ,, 12:25
127 121 +15:18 61
Sprint 25 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 12:25
128 134 +32:55 206
Sprint 20 Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin ,, 12:25
129 131 +20:59 192
TT 22 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 12:25
130 123 +15:18 205
TT 23 Team Materiel - Velo.com - VC Vaulx-en-Velin ,, 12:25
131 124 +15:18 174
Sprint 26 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 12:25
132 132 +23:34 175
Sprint 25 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 12:25
133 129 +20:05 63
Sprint 25 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 12:25
134 130 +20:05 62
Sprint 33 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 12:25
135 112 +12:39 193
Sprint 24 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 12:25