1 1 +0:00 55
Climber 20 Alpecin-Fenix Development Team 7 5 2:33:37
2 2 +0:04 6
Sprint 25 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 5 +0:06 134
Sprint 22 Trinity Racing 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 10 +0:10 164
Sprint 21 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:00
5 11 +0:10 156
Sprint 21 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 0:00
6 12 +0:10 186
Sprint 25 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 0:00
7 13 +0:10 82
Sprint 26 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
8 8 +0:09 95
Sprint 22 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
9 14 +0:10 51
TT 21 Alpecin-Fenix Development Team ,, 0:00
10 15 +0:10 125
TT 20 Tudor Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
11 16 +0:10 106
Classic 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
12 17 +0:10 191
Sprint 21 VC Vaulx-en-Velin ,, 0:00
13 18 +0:10 62
Sprint 23 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 0:00
14 19 +0:10 122
Classic 21 Tudor Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
15 20 +0:10 76
Climber 20 Development Team DSM ,, 0:00
16 21 +0:10 155
Climber 21 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 0:00
17 22 +0:10 41
Classic 23 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 0:00
18 23 +0:10 54
Climber 19 Alpecin-Fenix Development Team ,, 0:00
19 24 +0:10 176
Climber 25 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 0:00
20 25 +0:10 32
Climber 27 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 0:00
21 26 +0:10 112
Climber 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:00
22 27 +0:10 104
Sprint 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
23 28 +0:10 113
Sprint 18 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:00
24 29 +0:10 84
Climber 26 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
25 30 +0:10 91
Climber 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
26 31 +0:10 56
Climber 20 Alpecin-Fenix Development Team ,, 0:00
27 32 +0:10 63
Sprint 19 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 0:00
28 4 +0:05 34
Classic 28 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 0:00
29 33 +0:10 21
GC 24 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
30 34 +0:10 136
GC 21 Trinity Racing ,, 0:00
31 35 +0:10 26
Climber 21 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
32 36 +0:10 94
Classic 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
33 37 +0:10 72
TT 20 Development Team DSM ,, 0:00
34 38 +0:10 92
Climber 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
35 39 +0:10 96
GC 21 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:00
36 40 +0:10 102
Climber 21 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
37 41 +0:10 85
Sprint 20 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
38 42 +0:10 151
Climber 19 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 0:00
39 43 +0:10 36
GC 28 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 0:00
40 44 +0:10 75
Sprint 18 Development Team DSM ,, 0:00
41 6 +0:07 172
TT 24 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 0:00
42 45 +0:10 3
GC 21 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
43 46 +0:10 111
Sprint 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:00
44 47 +0:10 126
GC 23 Tudor Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
45 48 +0:10 166
Climber 20 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:00
46 49 +0:10 181
Climber 24 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 0:00
47 50 +0:10 53
TT 21 Alpecin-Fenix Development Team ,, 0:00
48 51 +0:10 16
Sprint 20 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:00
49 52 +0:10 171
Sprint 22 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 0:00
50 53 +0:10 65
Sprint 22 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 0:00
51 54 +0:10 46
Climber 32 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 0:00
52 55 +0:10 114
GC 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:00
53 56 +0:10 101
Climber 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
54 57 +0:10 116
Climber 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:00
55 58 +0:10 141
GC 29 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
56 59 +0:10 1
Sprint 20 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
57 60 +0:10 124
Sprint 20 Tudor Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
58 61 +0:10 154
Classic 19 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 0:00
59 62 +0:10 153
Classic 22 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 0:00
60 63 +0:10 103
TT 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
61 64 +0:10 52
Sprint 20 Alpecin-Fenix Development Team ,, 0:00
62 65 +0:10 184
Climber 21 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 0:00
63 66 +0:10 24
GC 21 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
64 67 +0:10 74
GC 19 Development Team DSM ,, 0:00
65 68 +0:10 121
Climber 21 Tudor Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
66 69 +0:10 135
TT 21 Trinity Racing ,, 0:00
67 70 +0:10 13
Sprint 21 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:00
68 71 +0:10 25
GC 23 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
69 72 +0:10 86
Sprint 28 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
70 73 +0:10 5
Sprint 20 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
71 74 +0:10 115
TT 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 0:00
72 7 +0:08 73
Climber 19 Development Team DSM ,, 0:00
73 75 +0:10 131
Climber 20 Trinity Racing ,, 0:00
74 76 +0:10 183
Climber 22 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 0:00
75 77 +0:10 211
Climber 21 Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes ,, 0:00
76 78 +0:10 144
GC 34 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
77 79 +0:10 132
GC 21 Trinity Racing ,, 0:00
78 80 +0:10 2
Sprint 27 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
79 81 +0:10 22
GC 24 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
80 82 +0:10 31
Classic 34 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 0:00
81 83 +0:10 175
Climber 25 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 0:00
82 9 +0:09 43
Sprint 27 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 0:00
83 84 +0:10 145
Climber 27 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
84 85 +0:10 14
Sprint 20 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:00
85 86 +0:10 83
GC 24 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
86 87 +0:10 152
Climber 20 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 0:00
87 88 +0:10 23
Climber 24 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 0:00
88 89 +0:10 81
TT 27 Elkov - Kasper ,, 0:00
89 90 +0:10 71
Climber 22 Development Team DSM ,, 0:00
90 91 +0:10 33
Classic 37 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 0:00
91 92 +0:10 35
Climber 35 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 0:00
92 93 +0:10 105
GC 22 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
93 94 +0:10 174
Climber 24 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 0:00
94 95 +0:10 4
TT 20 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
95 96 +0:10 192
TT 21 VC Vaulx-en-Velin ,, 0:00
96 97 +0:10 45
Climber 20 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 0:00
97 3 +0:04 123
Climber 21 Tudor Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
98 98 +0:10 195
Sprint 26 VC Vaulx-en-Velin ,, 0:00
99 99 +0:10 215
Climber 28 Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes ,, 0:00
100 100 +0:10 66
GC 19 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 0:00
101 101 +0:10 214
Climber 23 Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes ,, 0:00
102 102 +0:10 213
Climber 22 Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes ,, 0:00
103 103 +0:10 61
Climber 25 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 0:00
104 104 +0:10 12
Climber 21 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:00
105 105 +0:10 161
GC 22 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:00
106 106 +0:10 11
Climber 20 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:00
107 107 +0:10 15
Sprint 20 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:00
108 108 +0:10 196
Sprint 19 VC Vaulx-en-Velin ,, 0:00
109 109 +0:10 142
Climber 28 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
110 110 +0:10 212
Climber 29 Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes ,, 0:00
111 111 +0:10 64
TT 20 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 0:00
112 112 +0:10 44
Classic 26 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 0:00
113 113 +0:10 165
Climber 22 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme ,, 0:00
114 114 +0:10 182
Climber 19 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 0:00
115 115 +0:10 216
Climber 23 Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes ,, 0:00
116 116 +0:10 146
Climber 25 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
117 117 +0:10 143
GC 28 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
118 118 +0:10 173
GC 20 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 0:00
119 119 +0:10 133
GC 18 Trinity Racing ,, 0:00
120 120 +0:10 185
Sprint 29 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 0:00
DNF 42
Sprint 24 VC Villefranche Beaujolais -
DNF 93
Climber 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ -
DNF 194
Climber 22 VC Vaulx-en-Velin -
DNF 193
Sprint 22 VC Vaulx-en-Velin -
DNF 162
Sprint 21 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme -
DNF 163
GC 23 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme -