1 3 +0:11 105
GC 22 Israel Cycling Academy 7 5 3:59:39
2 1 +0:00 126
GC 23 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 3 2 0:20 0:20
3 2 +0:05 91
Climber 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 1 1 0:36 0:36
4 5 +1:02 116
Climber 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 1:16 1:16
5 4 +1:02 136
GC 21 Trinity Racing ,, 1:16
6 6 +1:08 102
Climber 21 Israel Cycling Academy 1:22 1:22
7 7 +1:15 175
Climber 25 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme 1:29 1:29
8 8 +1:19 2
Sprint 27 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 1:33 1:33
9 9 +1:57 101
Climber 22 Israel Cycling Academy 2:11 2:11
10 11 +2:05 35
Climber 35 B&B Hotels - KTM 2:19 2:19
11 12 +2:11 92
Climber 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 2:25 2:25
12 13 +2:11 184
Climber 21 EC Saint-Etienne Loire 2:28 2:28
13 14 +2:14 36
GC 28 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 2:28
14 10 +1:58 83
GC 24 Elkov - Kasper ,, 2:28
15 19 +6:39 166
Climber 20 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 2:30 2:30
16 15 +2:16 84
Climber 26 Elkov - Kasper ,, 2:30
17 27 +12:39 74
GC 19 Development Team DSM 3:03 3:03
18 25 +11:20 96
GC 21 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 4:00 4:00
19 16 +3:48 141
GC 29 Team Vorarlberg 4:03 4:03
20 17 +3:49 56
Climber 20 Alpecin-Fenix Development Team ,, 4:03
21 41 +21:43 12
Climber 21 Uno-X Dare Development Team 5:34 5:34
22 18 +5:30 76
Climber 20 Development Team DSM 5:48 5:48
23 22 +8:05 144
GC 34 Team Vorarlberg 6:06 6:06
24 21 +7:19 112
Climber 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 6:33 6:33
25 43 +22:35 123
Climber 21 Tudor Pro Cycling Team 6:41 6:41
26 48 +26:18 122
Classic 21 Tudor Pro Cycling Team ,, 6:41
27 38 +19:25 103
TT 22 Israel Cycling Academy 7:39 7:39
28 20 +7:13 6
Sprint 25 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 7:39
29 34 +17:23 81
TT 27 Elkov - Kasper ,, 7:39
30 35 +18:00 73
Climber 19 Development Team DSM 8:16 8:16
31 39 +20:28 22
GC 24 Equipo Kern Pharma 9:18 9:18
32 24 +9:43 114
GC 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 9:57 9:57
33 23 +9:37 111
Sprint 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 10:09 10:09
34 26 +12:12 46
Climber 32 VC Villefranche Beaujolais 12:26 12:26
35 31 +16:20 151
Climber 19 AG2R Citroën U23 Team 13:02 13:02
36 52 +28:13 155
Climber 21 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 13:02
37 63 +41:50 45
Climber 20 VC Villefranche Beaujolais ,, 13:02
38 28 +13:25 113
GC 18 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 13:39 13:39
39 29 +13:25 14
Sprint 20 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 13:39
40 44 +23:15 23
Climber 24 Equipo Kern Pharma ,, 13:39
41 33 +16:32 152
Climber 20 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 13:39
42 32 +16:28 54
Climber 19 Alpecin-Fenix Development Team 14:05 14:05
43 49 +26:27 132
GC 21 Trinity Racing ,, 14:05
44 62 +40:53 75
Sprint 18 Development Team DSM 14:30 14:30
45 30 +15:10 135
TT 21 Trinity Racing 15:24 15:24
46 57 +32:19 11
Climber 20 Uno-X Dare Development Team 15:32 15:32
47 54 +29:39 125
TT 20 Tudor Pro Cycling Team ,, 15:32
48 55 +30:15 142
Climber 28 Team Vorarlberg ,, 15:32
49 46 +25:16 86
Sprint 28 Elkov - Kasper ,, 15:32
50 69 +51:24 153
Classic 22 AG2R Citroën U23 Team 16:38 16:38
51 61 +40:40 1
Sprint 20 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 16:38
52 37 +19:02 13
Sprint 21 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 16:38
53 65 +43:01 145
Climber 27 Team Vorarlberg 16:40 16:40
54 51 +28:11 212
Climber 29 Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 17:46 17:46
55 36 +18:25 25
GC 23 Equipo Kern Pharma 18:39 18:39
56 47 +25:56 61
Climber 26 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 18:55 18:55
57 53 +28:59 72
TT 20 Development Team DSM 18:57 18:57
58 45 +25:12 53
TT 21 Alpecin-Fenix Development Team 20:08 20:08
59 42 +22:32 5
Sprint 20 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 20:08
60 59 +34:23 31
Classic 34 B&B Hotels - KTM 22:01 22:01
61 56 +30:16 192
Classic 21 VC Vaulx-en-Velin ,, 22:01
62 40 +21:20 34
Classic 28 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 22:01
63 66 +43:11 181
Climber 24 EC Saint-Etienne Loire 23:31 23:31
64 60 +38:21 85
Sprint 20 Elkov - Kasper 25:27 25:27
65 58 +33:14 71
Climber 22 Development Team DSM 25:50 25:50
66 50 +26:29 154
Classic 19 AG2R Citroën U23 Team 26:43 26:43
67 74 +58:47 172
TT 24 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 26:43
68 73 +57:38 64
TT 20 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 28:36 28:36
69 67 +44:04 51
Sprint 21 Alpecin-Fenix Development Team 29:53 29:53
70 64 +42:55 215
Climber 28 Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 30:44 30:44
71 82 +1:07:49 66
Climber 19 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 32:05 32:05
72 83 +1:08:10 63
Sprint 19 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 32:05
73 68 +49:08 94
Classic 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 32:05
74 76 +1:01:58 65
Sprint 22 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 32:05
75 70 +52:28 213
Sprint 22 Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes ,, 32:05
76 72 +57:30 62
Sprint 23 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm ,, 32:05
77 84 +1:11:31 176
Sprint 25 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme ,, 32:05
78 75 +1:00:45 4
TT 20 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 32:05
79 79 +1:04:42 196
TT 19 VC Vaulx-en-Velin ,, 32:05
80 77 +1:02:44 211
TT 21 Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes ,, 32:05
81 78 +1:03:33 216
TT 23 Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes ,, 32:05
82 81 +1:07:42 143
GC 28 Team Vorarlberg 32:23 32:23
83 71 +55:57 191
Sprint 21 VC Vaulx-en-Velin 33:02 33:02
84 85 +1:11:58 43
Sprint 27 VC Villefranche Beaujolais 34:08 34:08
85 80 +1:06:15 186
Sprint 25 EC Saint-Etienne Loire ,, 34:08
OTL 104
Sprint 23 Israel Cycling Academy 39:46 39:46
DNF 146
Sprint 25 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF 41
Classic 23 VC Villefranche Beaujolais -
DNF 44
Classic 26 VC Villefranche Beaujolais -
DNF 171
Classic 22 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme -
DNF 183
Classic 22 EC Saint-Etienne Loire -
DNF 185
Sprint 29 EC Saint-Etienne Loire -
DNF 33
Classic 37 B&B Hotels - KTM -
DNF 32
Climber 27 B&B Hotels - KTM -
DNF 124
Sprint 20 Tudor Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 115
TT 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team -
DNF 156
Sprint 21 AG2R Citroën U23 Team -
DNF 16
Sprint 20 Uno-X Dare Development Team -
DNF 131
Climber 20 Trinity Racing -
DNF 134
Sprint 22 Trinity Racing -
DNF 21
GC 24 Equipo Kern Pharma -
DNF 26
Climber 21 Equipo Kern Pharma -
DNF 195
Sprint 26 VC Vaulx-en-Velin -
DNF 52
Sprint 20 Alpecin-Fenix Development Team -
DNF 161
GC 22 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme -
DNF 164
Sprint 21 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme -
DNS 24
GC 21 Equipo Kern Pharma -