Search:  
topLogin

2019»8th Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  London  ›  London   (167k)

Top time trial riders

Menu

Best time trial competitors based upon the PCS time trial ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsTime trial ranking position
1 van Emden JosTeam Jumbo-Visma9108
2 Ganna FilippoTeam INEOS8309
3 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin71414
4 Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb49034
5 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates43740
6 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott36051
7 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First31165
8 Hepburn MichaelMitchelton-Scott25277
9 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education First23181
10 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin21692
11 Bauer JackMitchelton-Scott179120
12 Arndt NikiasTeam Sunweb172125
13 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott144154
14 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale141158
15 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale141161
16 Tanfield HarryTeam Katusha Alpecin139163
17 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ138165
18 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data131177
19 Rosa DiegoTeam INEOS128186
20 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott125191
21 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma111215
22 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy101227
23 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo100229
24 Van Hooydonck NathanCCC Team98234
25 Clarke WillTrek - Segafredo89265
26 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal81289
27 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb80292
28 Haas NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin78307
29 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First78303
30 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal77312
31 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie74325
32 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence72335
33 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team65373
34 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam Jumbo-Visma63378
35 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida62382
36 Hayter EthanGreat Britain58405
37 Wiśniowski ŁukaszCCC Team54438
38 De Buyst JasperLotto Soudal54433
39 Štybar ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step51459
40 Pedersen CasperTeam Sunweb50469
41 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo50479
42 Tusveld MartijnTeam Sunweb46504
43 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ44538
44 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin44537
45 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal40584
46 Cardis RomainTeam Total Direct Energie36637
47 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy35651
48 Stannard RobertMitchelton-Scott34658
49 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe34667
50 Tiller RasmusTeam Dimension Data33676
51 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo26858
52 Shaw JamesGreat Britain26838
53 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott26831
54 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence25906
55 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma25881
56 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale23961
57 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step23951
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04772 sec.