1 -
TT 33 Team Joker - Merida 15 4:21:01
2 -
Sprint 27 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling 10 ,, 0:00
3 -
Sprint 19 Team Plussbank 7 0:57 0:57
4 -
Sprint 24 Oneco Cycling Team 4 ,, 0:57
5 -
Sprint 24 Blue Water Cycling 2 ,, 0:57
6 -
Sprint 28 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks 1 ,, 0:57
7 -
Classic 21 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 0:57
8 -
Classic 21 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:57
9 -
Sprint 20 Team Joker - Merida ,, 0:57
10 -
Sprint 24 ,, 0:57
11 -
GC 22 Team Cult Energy ,, 0:57
12 -
Sprint 30 Blue Water Cycling ,, 0:57
13 -
Sprint 18 Team Plussbank ,, 0:57
14 -
Sprint 30 Team Joker - Merida 1:07 1:07
15 -
Sprint 33 Doltcini Flanders 1:18 1:18
16 -
Climber 20 Team Cult Energy ,, 1:18
17 -
TT 19 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look ,, 1:18
18 -
Sprint 22 Doltcini Flanders ,, 1:18
19 -
Classic 19 Team Joker - Merida ,, 1:18
20 -
GC 22 Team Plussbank ,, 1:18
21 -
Sprint 31 Oneco Cycling Team ,, 1:18
22 -
Sprint 21 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look ,, 1:18
23 -
Classic 20 ,, 1:18
24 -
TT 27 ,, 1:18
25 -
GC 20 Team Plussbank ,, 1:18
26 -
GC 21 1:22 1:22
27 -
Sprint 21 Team Oster Hus - Ridley ,, 1:22
28 -
Sprint 23 Team Joker - Merida 1:24 1:24
29 -
TT 21 Team Cult Energy ,, 1:24
30 -
Climber 18 2:06 2:06
31 -
Sprint 35 Blue Water Cycling 2:32 2:32
32 -
Sprint 19 2:34 2:34
33 -
Climber 19 Team Cult Energy 3:50 3:50
34 -
TT 44 5:38 5:38
35 -
Sprint 22 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks 8:22 8:22
36 -
GC 19 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling 8:44 8:44
37 -
TT 18 Team Trefor ,, 8:44
38 -
Sprint 24 Oneco Cycling Team 8:49 8:49
39 -
Sprint 18 10:11 10:11
DNF -
TT 41 -
DNF -
TT 19 -
DNF -
TT 26 -
DNF -
TT 22 -
DNF -
TT 23 -
DNF -
TT 20 -
DNF -
TT 19 -
DNF -
Sprint 19 -
DNF -
Sprint 19 -
DNF -
Sprint 20 -
DNF -
Sprint 20 -
DNF -
Sprint 19 -
DNF -
TT 19 -
DNF -
Sprint 19 -
DNF -
Sprint 18 -
DNF -
Sprint 18 -
DNF -
Sprint 19 -
DNF -
Sprint 18 -
DNF -
Sprint 19 -
DNF -
Sprint 19 -
DNF -
TT 21 -
DNF -
TT 20 -
DNF -
TT 23 -
DNF -
TT 20 -
DNF -
TT 20 -
DNF -
TT 18 -
DNF -
TT 18 -
DNF -
TT 20 -
DNF -
TT 30 -
DNF -
TT 28 -
DNF -
TT 31 -
DNF -
TT 21 -
DNF -
Sprint 14 -
DNF -
Sprint 20 -
DNF -
TT 40 -
DNF -
TT 18 -
DNF -
TT 20 -
DNF -
TT 19 -
DNF -
TT 34 -
DNF -
TT 18 -
DNF -
Sprint 18 -
DNF -
Sprint 19 -
DNF -
GC 20 -
DNF -
Sprint 20 -
DNF -
Sprint 19 -
DNF -
Sprint 19 -
DNF -
Sprint 18 -
DNF -
Sprint 18 -
DNF -
Sprint 21 -
DNF -
Sprint 18 -
DNF -
Sprint 18 -
DNF -
Sprint 19 -
DNF -
Sprint 25 -
DNF -
Sprint 20 -
DNF -
Sprint 19 -
DNF -
Sprint 19 -
DNF -
Sprint 20 -
DNF -
Sprint 49 -
DNF -
Sprint 26 -
DNF -
Sprint 24 -
DNF -
GC 19 -
DNF -
TT 27 -
DNF -
TT 24 -
DNF -
TT 18 -
DNF -
TT 21 -
DNF -
Sprint 19 -
DNF -
Sprint 32 -
DNF -
Sprint 29 -
DNF -
Classic 19 Team Plussbank -
DNF -
TT 24 Team Plussbank -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Team Plussbank -
DNF -
GC 18 Team Plussbank -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Team Oster Hus - Ridley -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Team Oster Hus - Ridley -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Team Oster Hus - Ridley -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Team Oster Hus - Ridley -
DNF -
TT 19 Team Oster Hus - Ridley -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Team Oster Hus - Ridley -
DNF -
Sprint 31 Concordia Forsikring - Riwal -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Team Joker - Merida -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Team Joker - Merida -
DNF -
GC 20 Blue Water Cycling -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Blue Water Cycling -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Blue Water Cycling -
DNF -
Sprint 18 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look -
DNF -
TT 31 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look -
DNF -
TT 22 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look -
DNF -
TT 19 Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look -
DNF -
GC 37 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Oneco Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Oneco Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Oneco Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Oneco Cycling Team -
DNF -
Climber 21 Frøy - Bianchi -
DNF -
Climber 25 Frøy - Bianchi -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Frøy - Bianchi -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Frøy - Bianchi -
DNF -
TT 21 Frøy - Bianchi -
DNF -
TT 23 Frøy - Bianchi -
DNF -
GC 19 Team Trefor -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Team Trefor -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Team Trefor -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Team Trefor -
DNF -
GC 18 Team Trefor -
DNF -
TT 23 Team Trefor -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling -
DNF -
GC 21 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling -
DNF -
TT 23 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling -
DNF -
TT 32 Team People4you - Unaas Cycling -
DNF -
GC 27 Doltcini Flanders -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Doltcini Flanders -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Doltcini Flanders -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Doltcini Flanders -
DNF -
Classic 20 Doltcini Flanders -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Doltcini Flanders -
DNF -
TT 30 Rietumu - Delfin -
DNF -
Climber 22 Rietumu - Delfin -
DNF -
Classic 18 Rietumu - Delfin -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Rietumu - Delfin -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Rietumu - Delfin -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Rietumu - Delfin -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Rietumu - Delfin -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Team Cult Energy -
DNF -
TT 19 Team Cult Energy -
DNF -
Sprint 34 Team Cult Energy -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Team Cult Energy -