Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
KOM Sprint | Timișu de Sus
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paterski Maciej | Voster ATS Team | 6 |
2 | Onesti Emanuele | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 4 |
3 | Hoehn Alex | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 2 |
Sprint | Sinaia
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rumac Josip | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 |
2 | Țvetcov Serghei | Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling | 4 |
3 | Banaszek Adrian | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 2 |
Sprint | Câmpina
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Podlaski Michał | Poland | 6 |
2 | Janiszewski Sylwester | Voster ATS Team | 4 |
3 | Bobbo Riccardo | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 2 |
Sprint | Ploiești
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grosu Eduard-Michael | Romania | 6 |
2 | Bobbo Riccardo | Work Service Marchiol Vega | 4 |
3 | Stosz Patryk | Voster ATS Team | 2 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Babor Daniel | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 25 |
2 | Smarzaro Daniel | D'Amico - UM Tools | 20 |
3 | Quartucci Lorenzo | D'Amico - UM Tools | 15 |
4 | Banaszek Alan | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 12 |
5 | Grosu Eduard-Michael | Romania | 9 |
6 | Wollenberg Tim | Maloja Pushbikers | 7 |
7 | Filosi Iuri | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 6 |
8 | Rajović Dušan | Serbia | 5 |
9 | Stosz Patryk | Voster ATS Team | 4 |
10 | Guardini Andrea | Giotti Victoria - Savini Due | 3 |
11 | Heming Mika | Maloja Pushbikers | 2 |
12 | Marcu Adi Narcis | Romania | 1 |
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Babor Daniel | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | 3:19:19 |
2 | Quartucci Lorenzo | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, |
3 | Wollenberg Tim | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, |
4 | Heming Mika | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, |
5 | Marcu Adi Narcis | Romania | ,, |
6 | Bobbo Riccardo | Work Service Marchiol Vega | ,, |
7 | Holec Richard | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, |
8 | Bilyi Maksym | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, |
9 | Semenov Alexandr | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, |
10 | Zarebski Marcin | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, |
11 | Nagy Simon | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, |
12 | Vinokurov Nicolas | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, |
13 | Smékal René | TUFO - Pardus Prostějov | ,, |
14 | Veselinović Dušan | Serbia | ,, |
15 | Vinokurov Alexandre | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, |
16 | Divnić Jovan | Serbia | ,, |
17 | Dobrin Ioan | Romania | ,, |
18 | Roberti Luca | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, |
19 | Islami Besnik | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, |
20 | Pronskiy Daniil | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, |
21 | Małkowski Artur | Poland | ,, |
22 | Trzęsowski Konrad | Poland | ,, |
23 | Bergström Frisk Erik | BIKE AID | ,, |
24 | Đurić Đorđe | Serbia | ,, |
25 | Frolek Ladislav | Cycling Academy Trenčín | ,, |
26 | Nocen Adam | Poland | ,, |
27 | Văidian Iustin-Ioan | Romania | ,, |
28 | Hornstein Tobias | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, |