Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2020
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
2022
- stage -
Stage 1 | Toulouse - Montauban
Stage 2 | Faudoas - Lannemezan
Stage 3 | Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagnères-de-Bigorre
Stage 4 | Fonsorbes - Plateau de Beille
Stage 5 | Auterive - Saint-Girons
Statistics
GO TO
Stage 5 Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results▼
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Ronde de l'Isard
»
2021
»
Results
menu
2021
»
44th
Ronde de l'Isard
(2.2U)
2021
»
5 Stages
»
Toulouse
›
Saint-Girons
(774.65km)
Dropouts
Nr
Rider
Stage
Type
1
AASHEIM Ludvig
Stage 1 | Toulouse - Montauban
DNF
2
WARMERDAM Max
DNF
3
WOOD Harrison
DNF
4
MARAIS Benjamin
DNF
5
VAN PETEGEM Axandre
DNF
6
VANDEPITTE Nathan
Stage 3 | Pierrefitte-Nestalas - Bagnères-de-Bigorre
DNF
7
PIERRE Eliott
DNF
8
CORVAISIER Antonin
DNF
9
DEBRUYNE Ramses
DNS
10
VERLOO Rémi
DNF
11
ERRINGSØ Frederik
OTL
12
VADIC Baptiste
DNF
13
GELDERS Gil
DNF
14
ARHIE Kevin
OTL
15
GUEDON Antoine
Stage 4 | Fonsorbes - Plateau de Beille
DNF
16
VOLLMER Andrew
DNF
17
JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland
DNS
18
WALKER Max
DNF
19
PALENI Enzo
DNS
20
MARCEROU Nicola
DNF
21
ANDERSEN Sander
Stage 5 | Auterive - Saint-Girons
DNF
22
BONNEU Kamiel
DNF
23
CLAEYS Robbe
DNF
24
VAN BOVEN Luca
DNF
25
LIMOUSIN Maxime
DNF
26
FLYNN Sean
DNF
27
EGGENBERG Ruben
DNF
28
ARCANGELI Romain
DNF
29
LE CAM Brendan
DNF
30
HAMON Nicolas
DNF
31
BROUWERS Emile
DNF
32
PHILLIPPON Elliot
DNF
33
VAN POPPEL Sébastien
DNF
34
MARTÍN Alex
DNF
35
MARTIN David
DNF
36
KOPECKÝ Tomáš
DNF
37
SERRANO Javier
DNF
38
PAULUS Milan
DNF
39
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
DNS
40
SÁNCHEZ Eugenio
DNF
41
ROZES Clément
DNF
42
LACROIX Baptiste
DNF
43
SOUCHON Antonin
DNS
44
BENETEAU Lucas
DNF
45
LAMPERTI Luke
DNF
46
GILBERT Aurélien
DNF
47
URIARTE Diego
DNF
48
NARDI Théo
DNF
49
BLUM Elia
DNF
50
ELAIN Kilyan
DNF
51
MAHOUDO Nolann
DNF
52
GUILLE Lucas
DNF
53
VERMOOTE Jelle
DNF
54
LOUVRIER Erwan
DNF
55
DRAGE Jack
DNF
56
DRAKOS Nikolaos Michail
DNF
57
DE VILLE DE GOYET Ivan
DNF
58
BATHIARD Rémy
DNF
59
WEINGARTEN Luc
DNF
60
FERREIRA Louis
DNF
61
DRAPIER Lukas
DNF
62
PAUCHARD Eliot
Stage 2 | Faudoas - Lannemezan
DNF
Top dropouts
#
Rider
PCS points
Quality score
1
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
192
2
2
JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland
70
1
3
VANDEPITTE Nathan
29
1
4
FLYNN Sean
21
0
5
LAMPERTI Luke
12
0
6
DRAKOS Nikolaos Michail
10
0
7
MARTÍN Alex
6
0
8
VAN BOVEN Luca
4
0
9
WALKER Max
3
0
10
PALENI Enzo
2
0
11
DRAGE Jack
2
0
12
GELDERS Gil
1
0
13
DEBRUYNE Ramses
1
0
14
BONNEU Kamiel
0
15
KOPECKÝ Tomáš
0
16
WOOD Harrison
0
17
MARTIN David
0
18
MAHOUDO Nolann
0
19
SERRANO Javier
0
20
VERMOOTE Jelle
0
21
VADIC Baptiste
0
22
ANDERSEN Sander
0
23
BLUM Elia
0
24
MARAIS Benjamin
0
25
SÁNCHEZ Eugenio
0
26
SOUCHON Antonin
0
27
AASHEIM Ludvig
0
28
BENETEAU Lucas
0
29
CORVAISIER Antonin
0
30
CLAEYS Robbe
0
31
LACROIX Baptiste
0
32
EGGENBERG Ruben
0
33
BATHIARD Rémy
0
34
VAN PETEGEM Axandre
0
35
WARMERDAM Max
0
36
BROUWERS Emile
0
37
WEINGARTEN Luc
0
38
ROZES Clément
0
39
NARDI Théo
0
40
PHILLIPPON Elliot
0
41
FERREIRA Louis
0
42
PAUCHARD Eliot
0
43
PAULUS Milan
0
44
GUEDON Antoine
0
45
MARCEROU Nicola
0
46
VAN POPPEL Sébastien
0
47
DE VILLE DE GOYET Ivan
0
48
ARCANGELI Romain
0
49
LOUVRIER Erwan
0
50
GUILLE Lucas
0
51
GILBERT Aurélien
0
52
LIMOUSIN Maxime
0
53
ARHIE Kevin
0
54
PIERRE Eliott
0
55
VERLOO Rémi
0
56
ELAIN Kilyan
0
57
LE CAM Brendan
0
58
URIARTE Diego
0
59
HAMON Nicolas
0
60
DRAPIER Lukas
0
61
VOLLMER Andrew
0
62
ERRINGSØ Frederik
0
4
Follow-up links
Dropouts per edition
Menu
Winners and leaders
Most constant rider
Smallest sum of results
Won how
Most bonifications
Hottest stages
Prizemoney ranking
Leader jerseys
Best worse result
Combative riders
Dropouts
Speed
Fastest stages
Fastest first and last hour
Average speed per stage
GC
Timegap chart
GC without TTs
GC Without 1 stage
GC without time bonusses
Most GC time changes
PCS Pro (4)
Points GC
Points GC breakdown
Game
Least predictable