1 14 +17:16 11
Climber 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 5 5 3:57:52
2 7 +9:16 114
Climber 19 VC Pays de Loudéac 1 2 0:02 0:02
3 19 +24:18 12
GC 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 1 0:28 0:28
4 12 +15:37 143
Climber 22 CC Étupes ,, 0:28
5 22 +28:08 31
Climber 21 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 0:28
6 26 +30:53 23
Climber 20 Lizarte 0:31 0:31
7 39 +44:17 15
Climber 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 1:53 1:53
8 18 +22:47 36
Sprint 21 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 1:53
9 15 +19:51 165
Climber 21 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 1:53
10 27 +34:17 75
Climber 19 Vendée U ,, 1:53
11 30 +36:27 35
Climber 21 Uno-X Dare Development Team ,, 1:53
12 11 +15:31 73
Climber 18 Vendée U ,, 1:53
13 17 +22:43 65
Sprint 19 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 1:53
14 54 +55:27 195
Climber 20 EOLO-Kometa U23 ,, 1:53
15 21 +28:03 175
Climber 19 Aevolo ,, 1:53
16 10 +15:20 194
Climber 22 EOLO-Kometa U23 ,, 1:53
17 45 +49:46 25
Climber 20 Lizarte ,, 1:53
18 23 +28:11 26
Climber 21 Lizarte ,, 1:53
19 6 +8:44 62
Classic 19 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 1:53
20 13 +15:57 21
Climber 22 Lizarte ,, 1:53
21 3 +3:54 13
TT 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 3:21 3:21
22 8 +10:16 6
Climber 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 3:21
23 41 +46:06 104
Sprint 20 WB - Fybolia Morbihan ,, 3:21
24 25 +30:36 46
Climber 18 Trinity Racing ,, 3:21
25 4 +6:19 45
TT 21 Trinity Racing ,, 3:21
26 5 +7:39 41
TT 21 Trinity Racing ,, 3:21
27 38 +44:17 43
GC 19 Trinity Racing ,, 3:21
28 9 +11:30 191
Climber 20 EOLO-Kometa U23 ,, 3:21
29 1 +0:00 1
Climber 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 3:21
30 34 +38:50 4
Climber 20 Jumbo-Visma Development Team ,, 3:21
31 44 +49:16 22
Climber 20 Lizarte ,, 3:21
32 20 +24:41 95
Climber 21 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 3:21
33 35 +39:27 71
Climber 18 Vendée U ,, 3:21
34 31 +36:32 186
GC 22 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 3:21
35 2 +1:46 16
GC 21 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 3:34 3:34
36 56 +58:01 171
TT 22 Aevolo 7:04 7:04
37 24 +29:46 3
Climber 19 Jumbo-Visma Development Team 7:05 7:05
38 36 +39:56 63
Climber 20 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 7:05
39 16 +21:05 34
Climber 22 Uno-X Dare Development Team 7:07 7:07
40 43 +48:22 183
Climber 19 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 7:08 7:08
41 37 +43:37 82
Climber 20 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 7:08
42 32 +37:14 51
Sprint 20 Team Dauner | Akkon 8:55 8:55
43 33 +38:25 145
Sprint 22 CC Étupes ,, 8:55
44 79 +1:24:29 133
Sprint 21 Occitane Cyclisme Formation 11:14 11:14
45 55 +55:28 152
Sprint 21 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com 11:46 11:46
46 68 +1:11:22 52
Climber 22 Team Dauner | Akkon 11:54 11:54
47 59 +1:01:44 66
Sprint 19 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 14:07 14:07
48 40 +45:38 116
Climber 19 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 14:07
49 84 +1:36:39 93
Climber 22 AVC Aix-en-Provence 14:08 14:08
50 42 +47:50 55
Climber 21 Team Dauner | Akkon ,, 14:08
51 46 +50:17 112
Sprint 19 VC Pays de Loudéac ,, 14:08
52 29 +34:43 141
Sprint 19 CC Étupes ,, 14:08
53 64 +1:04:51 76
TT 19 Vendée U ,, 14:08
54 50 +52:49 173
Climber 19 Aevolo ,, 14:08
55 62 +1:02:33 196
Climber 18 EOLO-Kometa U23 14:11 14:11
56 67 +1:11:07 61
Classic 22 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 16:15 16:15
57 74 +1:18:05 202
TT 19 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam ,, 16:15
58 75 +1:20:35 163
TT 20 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 16:15
59 58 +1:01:23 174
Sprint 18 Aevolo ,, 16:15
60 63 +1:03:15 96
Sprint 19 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 16:15
61 77 +1:20:48 184
Sprint 21 Equipo Amateur Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 16:15
62 53 +54:59 105
TT 19 WB - Fybolia Morbihan ,, 16:15
63 57 +58:11 164
TT 19 Lotto - Soudal U23 ,, 16:15
64 73 +1:15:45 64
TT 19 Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB ,, 16:15
65 70 +1:11:52 85
TT 18 AG2R Citroën U23 Team ,, 16:15
66 60 +1:02:08 135
TT 21 Occitane Cyclisme Formation 16:19 16:19
67 52 +54:08 151
Sprint 20 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com ,, 16:19
68 51 +53:34 24
TT 20 Lizarte 16:21 16:21
69 72 +1:15:01 176
TT 20 Aevolo ,, 16:21
70 48 +52:18 193
TT 21 EOLO-Kometa U23 ,, 16:21
71 28 +34:21 32
Climber 19 Uno-X Dare Development Team 16:24 16:24
72 71 +1:14:02 142
Sprint 19 CC Étupes 18:37 18:37
73 69 +1:11:40 14
Classic 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 18:37
74 47 +52:00 74
TT 20 Vendée U ,, 18:37
75 80 +1:25:50 94
TT 20 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 18:37
76 66 +1:08:49 53
Classic 18 Team Dauner | Akkon ,, 18:37
77 65 +1:06:46 205
Climber 20 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam ,, 18:37
78 61 +1:02:31 44
Classic 18 Trinity Racing 19:08 19:08
79 86 +1:44:37 206
Classic 20 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam 19:09 19:09
80 49 +52:30 91
Classic 22 AVC Aix-en-Provence ,, 19:09
81 87 +1:45:50 84
Sprint 21 AG2R Citroën U23 Team 19:38 19:38
82 83 +1:32:13 106
Sprint 21 WB - Fybolia Morbihan 22:52 22:52
83 88 +1:52:40 136
Sprint 19 Occitane Cyclisme Formation ,, 22:52
84 81 +1:27:19 102
Sprint 20 WB - Fybolia Morbihan ,, 22:52
85 76 +1:20:39 132
Sprint 21 Occitane Cyclisme Formation ,, 22:52
86 78 +1:23:44 33
Sprint 19 Uno-X Dare Development Team 24:30 24:30
87 85 +1:36:53 153
Sprint 18 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com ,, 24:30
88 82 +1:30:03 103
Classic 21 WB - Fybolia Morbihan 32:15 32:15
DNF 92
Climber 19 AVC Aix-en-Provence -
DNF 154
Climber 18 SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com -
DNF 134
Classic 22 Occitane Cyclisme Formation -