Startlist
more pdf optionsStartlist
160 riders
- -
- 1RAADGERS Ravi (DNF #1)
- 2SCHAPER Marijn (DNF #2)
- 3VAN ZANDEN Otto
- 4VAN DER WERF Sven
- 5DUBA Maxime (DNF #2)
- -
- -
- -
- -
- 26MORANG Mil
- 27BERNS Mats
- 28VLAD Andru-George
- 29URY Fynn (OTL #1)
- 30KALWEIT Jonathan (DNF #1)
- -
- 31TENNIGLO Niels (OTL #1)
- 32DE JONG Stef
- 33VAN GENT Christian (OTL #2)
- 34VAN DER VLIET Ralph-Karsten (DNF #2)
- 35HAMMINGA Maarten
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- 87MEUNIER SOW Neriah (DNF #2)
- 89VILLERONCE Axel
- 90EDOM William (DNF #2)
- -
- 91BOUILLET Paul (DNF #2)
- 92DEVAUD Martin (OTL #2)
- 93FREYGNAC Lenny (DNF #2)
- 94ROUGIE Maxime (OTL #1)
- 95MAINGUENAUD Lucas
- -
- 96BRIAND Enzo (DNF #2)
- 97FOUCHER Esteban
- 98LANGELLA Lenaic (DNF #2)
- 99LESUEUR Louka
- 100LÉVÊQUE Theo (DNF #2)
- -
- -
- 106BREMOND Sacha (DNF #2)
- 107JOURDREN Tristan (DNF #2)
- 108IMBERT Lilian (DNF #2)
- 109TARDIF Axel (DNF #2)
- -
- 111LE FLOCH Ethyme (DNF #2)
- 112AMICE Tom
- 113NICOLAS Kenzo
- 114LE MORVAN Gabin (DNF #2)
- 115DOLÉDEC Elouan (DNF #1)
- -
- 116RULLIER Hans (DNS #2)
- 117FROGER Pierre (DNF #1)
- 118FER Lucas (DNF #2)
- 119BOUCHET Baptiste (DNF #1)
- 120CHARTEAU Diego
- -
- 121KLEWAIS Tristan (DNF #2)
- 122DELALANDE Basile
- 123LE BARS BRESSON Marius (DNF #2)
- 124LE CROLLER Stan
- 125HOARAU Maël (OUT)
- -
- -
- 131LE MONS Enzo (DNF #1)
- 132GOUZOUGUEN Enzo (DNF #1)
- 133CADUDAL Thibaut (DNF #1)
- 134MAZEVET Rohann (DNF #1)
- 135TROTEL Malo (DNS #1)
- -
- 136HUYSSCHAERT Paul (DNF #1)
- 137HENRIO MADEC Enzo
- 138CLAVREUL Corentin (OTL #1)
- 139ORJEBIN José Luis (OTL #1)
- 140BENOIST Tristan (DNF #2)
- -
- 141MCKAY Shane (DNF #2)
- 142BARGUIL Brayann
- 143BARRAS Romain (DNF #2)
- 144LAFOSSE Dorian (DNF #1)
- 145LE GOURRIEREC Julien (DNF #1)
- -
- -
- 151CUSHWAY Maximilian
- 152LE BOT Jean (DNF #2)
- 153DENOYELLE Nolan (OTL #1)
- 154LE SERRE Axel (OTL #1)
- 155LEGRAS Hugo (DNF #2)
- -
- 156BUREL Louy
- 157HINGANT Melvyn
- 158MOMBLANO Matthieu
- 159DION-PETIT Jules (DNF #2)
- 160THOMAS Dorian (DNF #2)
- -
- 161BEHR Pierre-Adrien (DNF #2)
- 162LAVENANT Alan (DNF #2)
- 163NOEL Mathis (OTL #1)
- 164REBILLARD Malo (OTL #1)
- 165REED Jack
- -
- 166HUBY Thomas (DNF #2)
- 167LATIMIER Enzo (DNF #1)
- 168POISSON Alexis
- 169THERIN Alexis
- 170YU YUENG Raphael (DNS #2)
6m Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)