1 33
Sprint 20 Development Team DSM 40 15 4:44:37
2 16
Sprint 27 BEAT Cycling 30 10 ,, 0:00
3 26
Sprint 24 Canyon dhb SunGod 25 7 ,, 0:00
4 45
Sprint 25 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 20 4 ,, 0:00
5 72
Sprint 22 VolkerWessels Cyclingteam 15 2 ,, 0:00
6 46
Sprint 29 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 10 1 0:44 0:44
7 15
Sprint 25 BEAT Cycling 5 0:49 0:49
8 23
Sprint 20 Canyon dhb SunGod 3 ,, 0:49
9 56
TT 22 SEG Racing Academy 3 ,, 0:49
10 25
TT 23 Canyon dhb SunGod 3 ,, 0:49
11 28
TT 22 Canyon dhb SunGod ,, 0:49
12 75
Sprint 28 VolkerWessels Cyclingteam ,, 0:49
13 20
Sprint 22 BEAT Cycling ,, 0:49
14 55
Classic 21 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:49
15 2
Sprint 25 ABLOC CT ,, 0:49
16 76
Sprint 33 VolkerWessels Cyclingteam 1:44 1:44
17 21
Sprint 24 BEAT Cycling ,, 1:44
18 32
Classic 20 Development Team DSM ,, 1:44
19 13
Sprint 22 Aevolo ,, 1:44
20 18
Sprint 24 BEAT Cycling ,, 1:44
21 99
Sprint 28 NWV Groningen ,, 1:44
22 27
Classic 26 Canyon dhb SunGod ,, 1:44
23 52
Climber 21 SEG Racing Academy ,, 1:44
24 77
Sprint 25 VolkerWessels Cyclingteam ,, 1:44
25 51
Sprint 19 SEG Racing Academy ,, 1:44
26 54
Sprint 23 SEG Racing Academy ,, 1:44
27 53
Sprint 21 SEG Racing Academy ,, 1:44
28 37
Sprint 24 Lviv Continental Cycling Team ,, 1:44
29 1
Sprint 24 ABLOC CT ,, 1:44
30 145
Sprint 25 WV West-Frisia ,, 1:44
31 94
Classic 21 HSK Trias ,, 1:44
32 17
Sprint 28 BEAT Cycling ,, 1:44
33 142
Sprint 22 WV West-Frisia ,, 1:44
34 3
Sprint 25 ABLOC CT ,, 1:44
35 40
Sprint 23 Lviv Continental Cycling Team ,, 1:44
36 140
Classic 22 WV De Jonge Renner ,, 1:44
37 67
Sprint 18 Trinity Racing ,, 1:44
38 11
TT 20 Aevolo ,, 1:44
39 12
Sprint 22 Aevolo ,, 1:44
40 31
GC 22 Development Team DSM ,, 1:44
41 47
Sprint 27 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 1:44
42 146
Sprint 35 WV West-Frisia ,, 1:44
43 49
Sprint 21 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 1:44
44 107
TT 21 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers ,, 1:44
45 70
TT 20 Trinity Racing ,, 1:44
46 105
Sprint 21 NWV Groningen ,, 1:44
47 78
Sprint 21 ALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team ,, 1:44
48 122
Sprint 28 RSC Oldenburg ,, 1:44
49 82
Sprint 27 ALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team ,, 1:44
50 114
Sprint 24 Sportforum ,, 1:44
51 22
GC 21 Canyon dhb SunGod ,, 1:44
52 43
Sprint 24 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 1:44
53 59
TT 18 Start Cycling Team ,, 1:44
54 120
TT 19 RSC Oldenburg 1:52 1:52
55 89
Classic 23 Amsterdam Racing Academy 1:54 1:54
56 100
Classic 21 NWV Groningen ,, 1:54
57 29
GC 20 Development Team DSM ,, 1:54
58 104
TT 20 NWV Groningen ,, 1:54
59 73
Sprint 30 VolkerWessels Cyclingteam 2:01 2:01
60 147
Sprint 42 WV West-Frisia 2:11 2:11
61 97
Classic 22 HSK Trias 2:20 2:20
62 81
Sprint 25 ALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team ,, 2:20
63 79
Sprint 20 ALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team ,, 2:20
64 34
Climber 21 Development Team DSM 2:36 2:36
65 35
GC 19 Development Team DSM ,, 2:36
66 44
Sprint 26 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 2:48 2:48
67 60
Sprint 37 Start Cycling Team 2:58 2:58
68 10
Sprint 22 Aevolo 5:41 5:41
69 98
Sprint 25 HSK Trias 8:50 8:50
70 63
Classic 21 Start Cycling Team ,, 8:50
71 48
Sprint 22 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel ,, 8:50
72 138
Sprint 22 WV De Jonge Renner ,, 8:50
73 108
Sprint 22 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers ,, 8:50
74 141
Classic 21 WV West-Frisia ,, 8:50
75 5
Sprint 22 ABLOC CT ,, 8:50
76 86
Sprint 19 Amsterdam Racing Academy ,, 8:50
77 95
Sprint 23 HSK Trias ,, 8:50
78 9
Sprint 19 Aevolo ,, 8:50
79 101
Sprint 19 NWV Groningen 11:42 11:42
80 135
Sprint 19 WV De Jonge Renner 15:11 15:11
81 121
Sprint 34 RSC Oldenburg ,, 15:11
82 130
Sprint 29 UWTC De Volharding ,, 15:11
83 85
Sprint 23 Amsterdam Racing Academy ,, 15:11
84 7
Sprint 31 ABLOC CT ,, 15:11
85 80
Sprint 26 ALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team ,, 15:11
86 74
Sprint 21 VolkerWessels Cyclingteam ,, 15:11
87 127
Sprint 30 UWTC De Volharding ,, 15:11
88 50
TT 19 SEG Racing Academy ,, 15:11
89 87
Sprint 34 Amsterdam Racing Academy ,, 15:11
90 112
Sprint 24 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers ,, 15:11
91 90
Classic 22 Amsterdam Racing Academy ,, 15:11
92 139
Classic 24 WV De Jonge Renner ,, 15:11
DNF 134
Classic 20 WV De Jonge Renner -
DNF 136
TT 19 WV De Jonge Renner -
DNF 132
TT 23 UWTC De Volharding -
DNF 133
TT 24 UWTC De Volharding -
DNF 128
Sprint 22 UWTC De Volharding -
DNF 131
Sprint 32 UWTC De Volharding -
DNF 61
Classic 23 Start Cycling Team -
DNF 62
Classic 24 Start Cycling Team -
DNF 111
Sprint 19 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers -
DNF 106
Sprint 21 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers -
DNF 109
Sprint 29 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers -
DNF 110
Sprint 31 Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers -
DNF 103
TT 21 NWV Groningen -
DNF 102
Sprint 26 NWV Groningen -
DNF 6
Sprint 19 ABLOC CT -
DNF 4
Climber 19 ABLOC CT -
DNF 143
Climber 27 WV West-Frisia -
DNF 144
Climber 21 WV West-Frisia -
DNF 24
Sprint 29 Canyon dhb SunGod -
DNF 42
Sprint 21 Lviv Continental Cycling Team -
DNF 38
TT 23 Lviv Continental Cycling Team -
DNF 39
GC 22 Lviv Continental Cycling Team -
DNF 71
Sprint 24 VolkerWessels Cyclingteam -
DNF 92
GC 21 HSK Trias -
DNF 93
GC 23 HSK Trias -
DNF 96
GC 19 HSK Trias -
DNF 66
Climber 19 Trinity Racing -
DNF 68
Sprint 21 Trinity Racing -
DNF 69
TT 20 Trinity Racing -
DNF 64
TT 21 Trinity Racing -
DNF 88
TT 21 Amsterdam Racing Academy -
DNF 91
Climber 20 Amsterdam Racing Academy -
DNF 83
Sprint 23 ALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team -
DNF 84
Sprint 27 ALLINQ - Krush - IJsselstreek Cycling Team -
DNF 119
Sprint 20 Sportforum -
DNF 115
Sprint 19 Sportforum -
DNF 117
Sprint 22 Sportforum -
DNF 118
Climber 20 Sportforum -
DNF 124
Climber 24 RSC Oldenburg -
DNS 36
Sprint 24 Lviv Continental Cycling Team -
DNS 19
Sprint 27 BEAT Cycling -